Неизвестно

Августа (Хърлец)

Агротрон М (Момино)

Адаспорт (Острово)

Аида (Караманци)

Балкански (Михайлово)

Батак (Батак)

Беломорец (Светлен)

Бенковски (Троян)

Бенковски 1953 (Сапарево)

Бенковски 2016 (Исперих)

Ботев (Бърдарски геран)

Ботев (Ветово)

Ботев (Ленково)

Ботев (Рогозен)

Ботев Д (Димово)

Ботевъ (Брусен)

Буховци 2016 (Буховци)

Венец (гара Орешец)

Виноградец 2014 (Виноградец)

Вихър (Боил)

Вихър (Бързия)

Вихър (Завет)

Вихър 1926 (Вълчи дол)

Върба 1917 (Радомир)

Гранит (Сборище)

Динамо 2017 (Дупница)

Динамо 2018 (Черна)

Долна Оряховица (Д. Оряховица)

Дунав (Гиген)

Евроколеж (Пловдив)

Единство (Гурково)

Единство (Долни Дъбник)

Езерче (Езерче)

Звезда (Студеница)

Земеделец 93 (Козловец)

Изтребител (Иваняне)

Искра (Власатица)

Искра (Искрец)

Искра 2009 (Искрец)

Искър (Герман)

Искър 1923 (Роман)

Каблешково 2018 (Каблешково)

Кайлъка (Плевен)

Караджалово (Караджалово)

Кликач (Кликач)

Кочово (Кочово)

Левски (Егълница)

Левски (Комощица)

Левски (Оризово)

Левски (Сухаче)

Локомотив (Бургас)

Локомотив Мездра (Мездра)

Ляски (Ново Лески)

Мадара 2010 (Мадара)

Мадара 2017 (Петрич)

Манастирище (Манастирище)

Милин камък (Баница)

Мирково (Мирково)

Нефтяник 2010 (Шабла)

Никола Козлево (Н.Козлево)

Нурсан (Люляково)

Обзор (Обзор)

Овеч 2016 (Провадия)

Огоста (Хайредин)

Околчица (Моравица)

Олимекс (Покрайна)

Орлите (Секулово)

Партизан (Скалица)

Планинец (Батошево)

Порто (Портитовци)

РМФ (София)

Ракета (Търговище)

Сакарски спортист (Тополовгр.)

Самуил (Самуилово)

Сантос (Долно Белотинци)

Сб.отбор на АБФ

Септември 2005 (Жабокрът)

Септември 98 (Гложене)

Сините извори (ГорнаГращица)

Скрита сила (Мъдрево)

Славия (Граница)

Славия (Ново село)

Спартак (Бошуля)

Спартак 2012 (Славеево)

Спортинг (Бенковски)

Спортист (Ковачевец)

Спортист 2010 (К. Димитриево)

Стан (Стан)

Стандарт (Шивачево)

Старосел (Старосел)

Стралджа 2015 (Стралджа)

Струма 2017 (Невестино)

Суворово 1920 (Суворово)

Торпедо (Стара Загора)

Тракиец (Исперихово)

Тракиец (Катуница)

Тунджа (Срем)

Тунджа 2006 (Ягода)

Ураган 33 (Софрониево)

Урожай (Гърчиново)

ФК Марек 1919 (Дупница)

Футбол клуб 13 (София)

Хаджи Димитър (Самуилово)

Чепеларе (Чепеларе)

Черноморец Бургас (Бургас)

Янтра Габрово (Габрово)

Милин камък (Баница)

BGSupporters форум

Милин камък (Баница)

"Б" ОГ Враца
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
09.09.2018 17:00 1 кръг Г Ураган 33 (Софрониево) анл.
16.09.2018 17:00 2 кръг Д Строител (Кунино) анл.
23.09.2018 17:00 3 кръг Г Любимец (Търнава) анл.
30.09.2018 17:00 4 кръг Д Торпедо 2004 (Борован) анл.
06.10.2018 16:00 5 кръг Г Огоста II (Хайредин) анл.
14.10.2018 16:00 6 кръг Д Балкански (Михайлово) анл.
20.10.2018 16:00 7 кръг Г Ботев 2013 (Попица) анл.
28.10.2018 14:30 8 кръг Д Ураган 33 (Софрониево) анл.
04.11.2018 14:30 9 кръг Г Строител (Кунино) анл.
11.11.2018 14:30 10 кръг Д Любимец (Търнава) анл.
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
4 Балкански (Михайлово) 17 9 1 7 35:37 28
5 Любимец (Търнава) 17 4 1 12 19:55 13
6 Торпедо 2004 (Борован) 17 3 0 14 22:47 9
7 Огоста II (Хайредин) 12 0 0 12 6:43 0
- Милин камък (Баница) - - - - -:- -

Клубна емблема

Стадион

Участия

Нац. дивизия: -
"А" група: -
"Б" група: -

Последните 10 сезона

Интернет страници

 » няма интернет страници