Мизия 2005 (Кнежа)

BGSupporters форум

Мизия 2005 (Кнежа)

"А" ОФГ Плевен
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
29.08.2015 18:00 1 кръг Д Спартак (Койнаре) 3:1
05.09.2015 17:00 2 кръг Д Светослав (Лепица) 2:0
12.09.2015 17:00 3 кръг Г Ситомир (Никопол) 0:4
19.09.2015 17:00 4 кръг Д Чавдар (Бръшляница) 2:2
26.09.2015 17:00 5 кръг Г Борба 10 (Шияково) 0:2
03.10.2015 16:00 6 кръг Д Левски (Брест) 1:0
10.10.2015 16:00 7 кръг Г Белите орли (Плевен) 0:2
17.10.2015 16:00 8 кръг Д Ботев (Комарево) 1:0
21.11.2015 14:00 9 кръг Г Пордим (Пордим) 3:0
07.11.2015 14:00 10 кръг Д Славия (Новачене) 3:0
14.11.2015 14:00 11 кръг Г Ракета 1111 (Буковлък) 0:3
12.03.2016 15:00 12 кръг Г Спартак (Койнаре) 2:1
19.03.2016 15:00 13 кръг Г Светослав (Лепица) 1:1
26.03.2016 15:00 14 кръг Д Ситомир (Никопол) 2:1
02.04.2016 17:00 15 кръг Г Чавдар (Бръшляница) 2:2
09.04.2016 17:00 16 кръг Д Борба 10 (Шияково) 3:1
16.04.2016 17:00 17 кръг Г Левски (Брест) 0:1
23.04.2016 17:00 18 кръг Д Белите орли (Плевен) 1:6
30.04.2016 17:00 19 кръг Г Ботев (Комарево) 0:2
07.05.2016 18:00 20 кръг Д Пордим (Пордим) 3:0
14.05.2016 18:00 21 кръг Г Славия (Новачене) 3:0
21.05.2016 18:00 22 кръг Д Ракета 1111 (Буковлък) 0:3
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
3 Ботев (Комарево) 22 14 3 5 44:29 45
4 Ситомир (Никопол) 22 12 2 8 43:39 38
5 Мизия 2005 (Кнежа) 22 11 3 8 32:32 36
6 Левски (Брест) 22 11 1 10 61:40 34
7 Борба 10 (Шияково) 22 9 3 10 37:36 30

Мизия 2005 (Кнежа)

ЮСВ: Ловеч - Междуобластна група
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
11.09.2015 17:00 1 кръг Г Павликени (Павликени) 3:4
18.09.2015 17:00 2 кръг Д Чавдар 2006 (Троян) 1:6
25.09.2015 17:00 3 кръг Г Академик (Свищов) 0:3
- 4 кръг
почива
09.10.2015 16:00 5 кръг Д Ювентус (Малчика) 2:6
16.10.2015 16:00 6 кръг Г Трявна (Трявна) 1:1
23.10.2015 16:00 7 кръг Д Гигант (Белене) 8:0
30.10.2015 16:00 8 кръг Г Локомотив 1927 (Дряново) 2:3
06.11.2015 16:00 9 кръг Д Чумерна (Елена) 5:3
17.03.2016 10 кръг Д Павликени (Павликени) 1:2
24.03.2016 11 кръг Г Чавдар 2006 (Троян) 0:1
31.03.2016 12 кръг Д Академик (Свищов) 3:3
- 13 кръг
почива
14.04.2016 14 кръг Г Ювентус (Малчика) 2:3
21.04.2016 15 кръг Д Трявна (Трявна) 3:0
28.04.2016 16 кръг Г Гигант (Белене) 0:4
05.05.2016 17 кръг Д Локомотив 1927 (Дряново) 2:2
12.05.2016 18 кръг Г Чумерна (Елена) 0:3
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
5 Трявна (Трявна) 16 8 2 6 34:25 26
6 Чумерна (Елена) 16 8 0 8 39:40 24
7 Академик (Свищов) 16 5 1 10 39:34 16
8 Мизия 2005 (Кнежа) 16 3 3 10 33:44 12
9 Гигант (Белене) 16 1 1 14 19:99 4

Клубна емблема

Стадион

Участия

Нац. дивизия: -
"А" група: -
"Б" група: -

Последните 10 сезона

2018/2019 А ОФГ ПЛ 8 място
2017/2018 Трета лига 16 място
2016/2017 Трета лига 12 място
2015/2016 А ОФГ ПЛ 5 място
2014/2015 А ОФГ ПЛ 5 място
2012/2013 А ОФГ ПЛ 1 място
2011/2012 неизвестно -
2010/2011 неизвестно -
2009/2010 А ОФГ ПЛ 1 място

Месечна ранглиста

месец точки място
май 2018 5.338 84
април 2018 3.289 89
март 2018 9.860 61
ноември 2017 5.725 77
октомври 2017 6.983 75
септември 2017 1.381 93
август 2017 4.699 83
май 2017 7.165 73
април 2017 5.809 80
март 2017 11.577 53
ноември 2016 1.449 91
октомври 2016 8.696 64
септември 2016 7.098 69
август 2016 4.766 85
всички

Интернет страници