Мизия 2005 (Кнежа)

BGSupporters форум

Мизия 2005 (Кнежа)

"А" ОГ Плевен
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
24.08.2019 18:00 1 кръг Д Левски (Брест) 0:2
31.08.2019 18:00 2 кръг Г Палфингер 2018 (Червен бряг) 2:2
24.11.2019 14:00 3 кръг Д Ботев (Трънчовица) 1:4
14.09.2019 17:00 4 кръг Д Гигант (Белене) 1:4
21.09.2019 17:00 5 кръг Г Вихър (Гулянци) 1:5
28.09.2019 17:00 6 кръг Д Ботев (Комарево) 4:0
05.10.2019 16:00 7 кръг Г Венци (Искър) 3:0
12.10.2019 16:00 8 кръг Д Войвода (Драгаш войвода) 1:0
19.10.2019 16:00 9 кръг Г Левски 2007 (Левски) 0:3
10.11.2019 14:00 10 кръг Д Тръстеник 2009 (Долна Митрополия) 1:3
17.11.2019 14:00 11 кръг Г Ситомир (Никопол) 1:5
14.03.2020 15:00 12 кръг Г Левски (Брест) анл.
21.03.2020 15:00 13 кръг Д Палфингер 2018 (Червен бряг) анл.
28.03.2020 15:00 14 кръг Г Ботев (Трънчовица) анл.
04.04.2020 17:00 15 кръг Г Гигант (Белене) анл.
11.04.2020 17:00 16 кръг Д Вихър (Гулянци) анл.
25.04.2020 17:00 17 кръг Г Ботев (Комарево) анл.
02.05.2020 18:00 18 кръг Д Венци (Искър) анл.
09.05.2020 18:00 19 кръг Г Войвода (Драгаш войвода) анл.
16.05.2020 18:00 20 кръг Д Левски 2007 (Левски) анл.
23.05.2020 18:00 21 кръг Г Тръстеник 2009 (Долна Митрополия) анл.
30.05.2020 18:00 22 кръг Д Ситомир (Никопол) анл.
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
8 Вихър (Гулянци) 11 4 0 7 29:41 12
9 Ботев (Комарево) 11 3 2 6 21:27 11
10 Мизия 2005 (Кнежа) 11 3 1 7 15:28 10
11 Венци (Искър) 11 1 1 9 17:47 4
12 Палфингер 2018 (Червен бряг) 11 0 2 9 14:53 2

Мизия 2005 (Кнежа)

Деца: Плевен - Междуобластна група
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
28.09.2019 11:00 1 кръг Д Искър (Чомаковци) 1:9
06.10.2019 11:00 2 кръг Г Гигант (Белене) 1:7
12.10.2019 11:00 3 кръг Д Пещера (Галата) 1:10
19.10.2019 11:00 4 кръг Г Ботев (Луковит) 0:0
26.10.2019 11:00 5 кръг Д Ювентус 95 (Малчика) 3:2
02.11.2019 11:00 6 кръг Г Вихър (Славяново) анл.
09.11.2019 11:00 7 кръг Д Партизан (Червен бряг) 1:3
16.11.2019 11:00 8 кръг Г Спартак (Койнаре) 1:1
- 9 кръг
почива
- 10 кръг
почива
05.04.2020 11:00 11 кръг Д Гигант (Белене) анл.
11.04.2020 11:00 12 кръг Г Пещера (Галата) анл.
17.04.2020 11:00 13 кръг Д Ботев (Луковит) анл.
25.04.2020 11:00 14 кръг Г Ювентус 95 (Малчика) анл.
02.05.2020 11:00 15 кръг Д Вихър (Славяново) анл.
09.05.2020 11:00 16 кръг Г Партизан (Червен бряг) анл.
16.05.2020 11:00 17 кръг Д Спартак (Койнаре) анл.
- 18 кръг
почива
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
4 Ботев (Луковит) 6 2 2 2 10:18 8
5 Вихър (Славяново) 6 2 1 3 8:10 7
6 Мизия 2005 (Кнежа) 6 1 2 3 7:23 5
7 Ювентус 95 (Малчика) 7 1 0 6 11:36 3
8 Спартак (Койнаре) 7 0 3 4 9:21 3

Клубна емблема

Стадион

Участия

Нац. дивизия: -
"А" група: -
"Б" група: -

Последните 10 сезона

2019/2020 А ОФГ ПЛ 10 място
2018/2019 А ОФГ ПЛ 8 място
2017/2018 Трета лига 16 място
2016/2017 Трета лига 12 място
2015/2016 А ОФГ ПЛ 5 място
2014/2015 А ОФГ ПЛ 5 място
2012/2013 А ОФГ ПЛ 1 място
2011/2012 неизвестно -
2010/2011 неизвестно -
2009/2010 А ОФГ ПЛ 1 място

Месечна ранглиста

месец точки място
май 2018 5.338 84
април 2018 3.289 89
март 2018 9.860 61
ноември 2017 5.725 77
октомври 2017 6.983 75
септември 2017 1.381 93
август 2017 4.699 83
май 2017 7.165 73
април 2017 5.809 80
март 2017 11.577 53
ноември 2016 1.449 91
октомври 2016 8.696 64
септември 2016 7.098 69
август 2016 4.766 85
всички

Интернет страници