Младост 2015 (София)

BGSupporters форум

Младост 2015 (София)

ДПГ12: София (столица) - Зонална група (Футбол 9)
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
Първа фаза / Група "А"
30.09.2016 09:00 1 кръг Г Витоша 13 (София) 0:6
08.10.2016 11:40 2 кръг Д София спорт (София) 0:8
16.10.2016 10:20 3 кръг Г Левски-Раковски (София) 0:5
21.10.2016 11:40 4 кръг Д Марек 1915 (Дупница) 0:10
29.10.2016 13:00 5 кръг Г Септември (София) 0:8
07.11.2016 09:00 6 кръг Д Ком 98 (Годеч) 0:2
11.11.2016 14:20 7 кръг Г Кремиковци (кв.Кремиковци, Сф) 1:3
- 8 кръг
почива
27.11.2016 13:00 9 кръг Д ОФК Костинброд 2012 (Костинброд) 0:6
04.12.2016 15:30 10 кръг Г Царско село 2015 (София) 0:13
10.12.2016 10:20 11 кръг Д Академик 1947 (София) 0:13
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
7 Марек 1915 (Дупница) 10 4 2 4 19:10 14
8 ОФК Костинброд 2012 (Костинброд) 10 3 2 5 17:24 11
9 Ком 98 (Годеч) 10 2 1 7 15:23 7
10 Кремиковци (кв.Кремиковци, София) 10 1 0 9 4:85 3
11 Младост 2015 (София) 10 0 0 10 1:74 0
Втора фаза / Група "Б"
05.03.2017 12:00 1 кръг Д Велбъжд (Кюстендил) 0:8
12.03.2017 12:00 2 кръг Г Спортист 13 (София) 0:9
19.03.2017 14:20 3 кръг Д Лъвчетата (София) 0:4
27.03.2017 14:50 4 кръг Г Победа 2013 (София) 4:3
30.03.2017 11:20 5 кръг Д Марек 1915 (Дупница) 1:4
02.04.2017 14:50 6 кръг Г ОФК Костинброд 2012 (Костинброд) 2:9
09.04.2017 09:00 7 кръг Д Ком 98 (Годеч) 1:4
13.04.2017 16:00 8 кръг Г Орловец 2015 (Кокаляне) 2:1
23.04.2017 09:00 9 кръг Д Витоша (Бистрица) 3:2
30.04.2017 12:30 10 кръг Д РД Спорт (София) 0:9
07.05.2017 17:10 11 кръг Г Ферион (София) 0:6
14.05.2017 16:00 12 кръг Д Олимпия ФК (София) 2:9
21.05.2017 09:00 13 кръг Г Щурче (София) 1:2
25.05.2017 14:50 14 кръг Д Урвич 1960 (Долни Пасарел) 1:4
28.05.2017 16:00 15 кръг Г Елит София (София) 4:0
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
27 Лъвчетата (София) 15 4 4 7 15:17 16
28 Урвич 1960 (Долни Пасарел) 15 5 1 9 24:39 16
29 Младост 2015 (София) 15 4 0 11 21:74 12
30 Витоша (Бистрица) 15 3 1 11 14:56 10
31 Орловец 2015 (Кокаляне) 15 1 0 14 11:64 3

Младост 2015 (София)

ДПГ10: София (столица) - Зонална група (Футбол 7)
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
Първа фаза / Група "В"
02.10.2016 16:30 1 кръг Д ДАФ (София) 3:0
07.10.2016 16:30 2 кръг Д Ферион (София) 1:2
15.10.2016 14:10 3 кръг Г Шампиони (София) 1:1
22.10.2016 15:20 4 кръг Д Ком 98 (Годеч) 2:1
30.10.2016 15:20 5 кръг Г Сердика (София) 1:1
05.11.2016 16:30 6 кръг Д ОФК Костинброд 2012 (Костинброд) анл.
14.11.2016 15:20 7 кръг Г Кремиковци (кв.Кремиковци, Сф) 7:0
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
1 Ком 98 (Годеч) 6 5 0 1 33:2 15
2 Ферион (София) 6 4 1 1 16:12 13
3 Младост 2015 (София) 6 3 2 1 15:5 11
4 ДАФ (София) 6 3 0 3 7:9 9
5 Сердика (София) 6 1 3 2 12:11 6
Втора фаза / Група "Б"
12.03.2017 14:10 1 кръг Г София спорт (София) 4:0
19.03.2017 11:50 2 кръг Д Урвич (Панчарево) 1:1
27.03.2017 15:20 3 кръг Г Щурче (София) 9:1
02.04.2017 11:50 4 кръг Г Кремиковци (кв.Кремиковци, Сф) 7:0
09.04.2017 14:10 5 кръг Д ДАФ (София) 4:2
23.04.2017 13:00 6 кръг Г Сердика (София) 1:4
30.04.2017 14:10 7 кръг Д Шампиони (София) 8:0
07.05.2017 10:40 8 кръг Г Витоша 13 (София) 0:1
14.05.2017 13:00 9 кръг Д Септември (София) 4:3
21.05.2017 13:00 10 кръг Г Локомотив 1929 (София) 3:1
28.05.2017 09:30 11 кръг Д Победа 2013 (София) 3:1
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
15 Витоша 13 (София) 11 9 2 0 29:9 29
16 Младост 2015 (София) 11 8 1 2 44:14 25
17 Локомотив 1929 (София) 11 7 2 2 45:13 23
18 Сердика (София) 11 7 2 2 26:13 23
19 Победа 2013 (София) 11 6 0 5 21:23 18

Клубна емблема

Стадион

Участия

Нац. дивизия: -
"А" група: -
"Б" група: -

Последните 10 сезона

Интернет страници