Надежда (Доброславци)

BGSupporters форум

Надежда (Доброславци)

"А" ОФГ София (столица) - северна подгрупа
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
10.09.2017 17:00 1 кръг Д Сокол (Негован) 8:0
17.09.2017 17:00 2 кръг Д Локомотив БДЖ (София) 1:0
24.09.2017 17:00 3 кръг Г Банкя 2009 (Банкя) -:-
01.10.2017 16:00 4 кръг Д Левски (Чепинци) -:-
08.10.2017 16:00 5 кръг Г Изтребител (Иваняне) -:-
15.10.2017 16:00 6 кръг Д Кремиковци (кв.Ботунец, София) -:-
22.10.2017 16:00 7 кръг Г Мрамор (Мрамор) -:-
29.10.2017 15:00 8 кръг Д Спартак 1933 (Подгумер) -:-
05.11.2017 14:00 9 кръг Г Въстаник (Войнеговци) -:-
12.11.2017 14:00 10 кръг Д Житен (Житен) -:-
19.11.2017 14:00 11 кръг Г Вихър (кв.Требич, София) -:-
- 12 кръг Г Сокол (Негован) -:-
- 13 кръг Г Локомотив БДЖ (София) -:-
- 14 кръг Д Банкя 2009 (Банкя) -:-
- 15 кръг Г Левски (Чепинци) -:-
- 16 кръг Д Изтребител (Иваняне) -:-
- 17 кръг Г Кремиковци (кв.Ботунец, София) -:-
- 18 кръг Д Мрамор (Мрамор) -:-
- 19 кръг Г Спартак 1933 (Подгумер) -:-
- 20 кръг Д Въстаник (Войнеговци) -:-
- 21 кръг Г Житен (Житен) -:-
- 22 кръг Д Вихър (кв.Требич, София) -:-
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
1 Левски (Чепинци) 2 2 0 0 12:1 6
2 Надежда (Доброславци) 2 2 0 0 9:0 6
3 Мрамор (Мрамор) 2 2 0 0 5:1 6
4 Банкя 2009 (Банкя) 2 1 1 0 3:2 4
5 Кремиковци (кв.Ботунец, София) 2 1 0 1 3:2 3

Надежда (Доброславци)

Деца "А": София (столица) - Областна група
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
10.09.2017 14:30 1 кръг Г Левски (Чепинци) 0:6
16.09.2017 10:00 2 кръг Г Интернационал (София) 0:1
22.09.2017 10:00 3 кръг Д ЦСКА 1948 (София) -:-
30.09.2017 09:00 4 кръг Г Олимпиец (София) -:-
07.10.2017 10:00 5 кръг Д Ферион (София) -:-
15.10.2017 13:30 6 кръг Г Обеля (кв.Обеля, София) -:-
21.10.2017 10:00 7 кръг Д Конкордия (София) -:-
29.10.2017 10:00 8 кръг Г Младост 2015 (София) анл.
01.11.2017 10:00 9 кръг Д София спорт (София) анл.
04.11.2017 12:00 10 кръг Г Барокко (София) -:-
12.11.2017 12:00 11 кръг Д Септември (София) -:-
18.11.2017 10:00 12 кръг Г Гранит (Владая) -:-
25.11.2017 10:00 13 кръг Д Искър (Герман) -:-
02.12.2017 10:00 14 кръг Г Кремиковци (кв.Ботунец, София) -:-
03.09.2017 10:00 15 кръг Д Локомотив 1929 (София) 0:9
- 16 кръг Д Левски (Чепинци) -:-
- 17 кръг Д Интернационал (София) -:-
- 18 кръг Г ЦСКА 1948 (София) -:-
- 19 кръг Д Олимпиец (София) -:-
- 20 кръг Г Ферион (София) -:-
- 21 кръг Д Обеля (кв.Обеля, София) -:-
- 22 кръг Г Конкордия (София) -:-
- 23 кръг
почива
- 24 кръг
почива
- 25 кръг Д Барокко (София) -:-
- 26 кръг Г Септември (София) -:-
- 27 кръг Д Гранит (Владая) -:-
- 28 кръг Г Искър (Герман) -:-
- 29 кръг Д Кремиковци (кв.Ботунец, София) -:-
- 30 кръг Г Локомотив 1929 (София) -:-
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
9 Обеля (кв.Обеля, София) 3 1 0 2 9:11 3
10 Левски (Чепинци) 3 1 0 2 7:20 3
11 Надежда (Доброславци) 3 0 0 3 0:16 0
12 Конкордия (София) 3 0 0 3 3:35 0
13 Искър (Герман) 3 0 0 3 2:37 0

Клубна емблема

Стадион

Участия

Нац. дивизия: -
"А" група: -
"Б" група: -

Последните 10 сезона

2016/2017 А ОФГ С 1 място
2015/2016 А ОФГ С 4 място

Интернет страници

 » няма интернет страници