Никола Козлево (Никола Козлево)

BGSupporters форум

Никола Козлево (Никола Козлево)

"А" ОФГ Шумен - северна подгрупа
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
02.09.2017 17:00 1 кръг Д Капитана (Капитан Петко) 7:1
09.09.2017 17:00 2 кръг Г Дъбрава (Осеновец) 1:3
16.09.2017 17:00 3 кръг Д Звезда (Студеница) 7:0
23.09.2017 17:00 4 кръг Г Ясен 2007 (Ясенково) 0:4
30.09.2017 17:00 5 кръг Д Победа 2016 (Пристое) 7:1
07.10.2017 16:00 6 кръг Д Зенит (Черноглавци) 1:0
- 7 кръг
почива
21.10.2017 16:00 8 кръг Д Мълния (Климент) 3:4
28.10.2017 16:00 9 кръг Г Лудогорец 1948 (Хърсово) 11:2
04.11.2017 14:00 10 кръг Д Вихър 1969 (Боян) 7:1
11.11.2017 14:00 11 кръг Г Габър 2015 (Габрица) 2:0
18.11.2017 14:00 12 кръг Д Борци (Борци) 4:2
25.11.2017 14:00 13 кръг Г Лудогорец 2017 (Каолиново) 4:0
10.03.2018 15:00 14 кръг Г Капитана (Капитан Петко) 11:1
17.03.2018 15:00 15 кръг Д Дъбрава (Осеновец) 1:0
02.05.2018 18:00 16 кръг Г Звезда (Студеница) 2:1
31.03.2018 15:00 17 кръг Д Ясен 2007 (Ясенково) 3:1
07.04.2018 17:00 18 кръг Г Победа 2016 (Пристое) 5:0
14.04.2018 17:00 19 кръг Г Зенит (Черноглавци) 5:2
- 20 кръг
почива
28.04.2018 17:00 21 кръг Г Мълния (Климент) 3:3
05.05.2018 18:00 22 кръг Д Лудогорец 1948 (Хърсово) 5:1
12.05.2018 18:00 23 кръг Г Вихър 1969 (Боян) 1:1
16.05.2018 18:00 24 кръг Д Габър 2015 (Габрица) 3:0
19.05.2018 18:00 25 кръг Г Борци (Борци) 5:1
26.05.2018 18:00 26 кръг Д Лудогорец 2017 (Каолиново) -:-
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
1 Мълния (Климент) 23 22 1 0 140:21 67
2 Никола Козлево (Никола Козлево) 23 18 2 3 98:29 56
3 Дъбрава (Осеновец) 23 17 2 4 70:31 53
4 Вихър 1969 (Боян) 23 13 3 7 66:49 42
5 Зенит (Черноглавци) 23 13 2 8 84:48 41

Клубна емблема

Стадион

Участия

Нац. дивизия: -
"А" група: -
"Б" група: -

Последните 10 сезона

2016/2017 А ОФГ ШН 4 място
2015/2016 А ОФГ ШН 6 място
2014/2015 А ОФГ ШН 6 място
2013/2014 А ОФГ ШН 4 място
2012/2013 А ОФГ ШН 6 място
2011/2012 неизвестно -
2010/2011 неизвестно -
2009/2010 А ОФГ ШН 6 място

Интернет страници

 » няма интернет страници