Само юношески отбори

Аврен (Аврен)

Арда 1924 (Кърджали)

Арес (София)

Аристон (Русе)

Арсенал (Казанлък)

Атлетик (кв.Макак, Шумен)

Атлетик 11 (София)

Атлетико (Лом)

Аякс (Дивотино)

Балкан (Лозенец)

Балкан (Разбойна)

Барокко (София)

Бенковски (Подгорица)

Бенковски (Тетевен)

Биоелит (Момино)

Боровец 2002 (Търговище)

Ботев 1921 (Златарица)

Ботев 2002 (Пловдив)

Бургас спорт (Бургас)

Варна (Варна)

Варненчик (Варна)

Векта (Пловдив)

Видин (Видин)

Витоша 13 (София)

Вихър 2016 (Вълчи дол)

Волов (Шумен)

Въбел (кв.Въбел, Търговище)

Гунди (Плевен)

ДАФ (София)

Делфините (Варна)

Евророма (Свиленград)

Единство (Търговище)

Елит София (София)

ЕСФА (София)

Звездичка (Бургас)

Здравец (Здравец)

Златия 2015 (Вълчедръм)

Интернационал (София)

Камчиец 2015 (Старо Оряхово)

Конкордия (София)

Левски (Долна баня)

Левски (Ракитово)

Левски 2000 (Русе)

Локомотив (Карнобат)

Локомотив (Левски)

Лъвчетата (София)

Любляна (Люблен)

Метал 2002 (Перник)

Мечетата (Петрич)

Миньор 2013 (Перник)

Младост 2015 (София)

Национал (София)

Неврокоп (Гоце Делчев)

Одесос 2014 (Варна)

Олимпия ФК (София)

Орел (Разделци)

Орлета (Пазарджик)

ОФК София (София)

Пегас спорт (Видин)

Пирин 2001 (Благоевград)

Победа 2013 (София)

Прециз (Монтана)

ПССГ Чирпан (Чирпан)

РД Спорт (София)

Реал (Пловдив)

Респект (Хасково)

Ружинци (Ружинци)

Светкавица (Градежница)

Светкавица (Кралево)

Светлина (Черковна)

Свиленград (Свиленград)

Сердика (София)

Сините камъни 2013 (Сливен)

Сливен 2000 (Сливен)

София 2010 (София)

София спорт (София)

Спартак 1919 (Плевен)

Спартак 2015 (София)

Спартак-С 94 (Пловдив)

Спортист 13 (София)

Средногорец 2016 (Златица)

Стара Загора (Стара Загора)

Стралджа (Стралджа)

Талант (София)

Торпедо 2004 (Борован)

Тракия 1931 (Стамболийски)

Тракия 2004 (Пловдив)

Тунджа 1915 (Ямбол)

Ултраспорт академия (София)

Урожай (Гърчиново)

Ферион (София)

ФК Рилски спортист (Самоков)

Фортуна (Плевен)

Хан Кардам (Кардам)

Харманли 04 (Харманли)

Хисаря 2013 (Хисаря)

Чавдар (Пловдив)

Чавдар 1957 (Бяла Слатина)

Чардафон 1919 (Габрово)

Черноломец 2017 (Попово)

Шампиони (София)

Шумен 2007 (Шумен)

Щурче (София)

Юнайтед (Пловдив)

Юнак (Варна)

Яворов (Чирпан)

Ямбол 2004 (Ямбол)

Янтра 2013 (Габрово)

ОФК София (София)

BGSupporters форум

ОФК София (София)

ДПГ11: София (столица) - Зонална група (Футбол 7)
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
Първа фаза / Група "В"
10.09.2017 11:20 1 кръг Д Елит София (София) 1:7
17.09.2017 12:30 2 кръг Г Ултраспорт академия (София) 5:2
- 3 кръг
почива
01.10.2017 12:30 4 кръг Г Локомотив 1929 (София) 0:14
08.10.2017 09:00 5 кръг Д Ферион (София) 1:7
15.10.2017 13:40 6 кръг Г Надежда (Доброславци) 0:9
22.10.2017 09:00 7 кръг Д Кремиковци (кв.Ботунец, София) 2:2
29.10.2017 13:40 8 кръг Д ДАФ (София) 2:9
отложен 9 кръг Г Урвич (Панчарево) -:-
12.11.2017 12:30 10 кръг Д Спортист 13 (София) 1:7
19.11.2017 12:30 11 кръг Г Арес (София) -:-
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
7 Спортист 13 (София) 8 4 0 4 22:10 12
8 Урвич (Панчарево) 8 1 2 5 8:17 5
9 ОФК София (София) 8 1 1 6 12:57 4
10 Ултраспорт академия (София) 9 1 1 7 6:42 4
11 Кремиковци (кв.Ботунец, София) 8 0 1 7 5:32 1

ОФК София (София)

ДПГ9: София (столица) - Зонална група (Футбол 5)
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
09.09.2017 09:30 1 кръг Г Левски (София) 0:5
отложен 2 кръг Д Царско село 2015 (София) -:-
23.09.2017 10:30 3 кръг Г Славия 1913 (София) 0:5
30.09.2017 09:30 4 кръг Д Н спорт (София) 0:6
07.10.2017 11:30 5 кръг Г Олимпия ФК (София) 1:2
14.10.2017 11:30 6 кръг Д Елит София (София) 1:3
21.10.2017 09:30 7 кръг Г София спорт (София) 0:2
28.10.2017 10:30 8 кръг Д Витоша (Бистрица, обл.София ст.) 1:3
04.11.2017 10:30 9 кръг Г София 2010 (София) 3:0
11.11.2017 09:30 10 кръг Д ЦСКА (София) 4:1
18.11.2017 11:30 11 кръг Г Люлин (кв.Люлин, София) -:-
- 12 кръг
почива
02.12.2017 11:30 13 кръг Д Победа 2013 (София) -:-
- 14 кръг Д Левски (София) -:-
- 15 кръг Г Царско село 2015 (София) -:-
- 16 кръг Д Славия 1913 (София) -:-
- 17 кръг Г Н спорт (София) -:-
- 18 кръг Д Олимпия ФК (София) -:-
- 19 кръг Г Елит София (София) -:-
- 20 кръг Д София спорт (София) -:-
- 21 кръг Г Витоша (Бистрица, обл.София ст.) -:-
- 22 кръг Д София 2010 (София) -:-
- 23 кръг Г ЦСКА (София) -:-
- 24 кръг Д Люлин (кв.Люлин, София) -:-
- 25 кръг
почива
- 26 кръг Г Победа 2013 (София) -:-
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
7 Олимпия ФК (София) 10 4 0 6 22:35 12
8 Царско село 2015 (София) 8 2 2 4 10:20 8
9 ОФК София (София) 9 2 0 7 10:27 6
10 ЦСКА (София) 9 2 0 7 17:58 6
11 София спорт (София) 9 1 3 5 8:34 6

Клубна емблема

Стадион

Участия

Нац. дивизия: -
"А" група: -
"Б" група: -

Последните 10 сезона

Интернет страници