Обеля (кв.Обеля, София)

BGSupporters форум

Обеля (кв.Обеля, София)

"А" ОГ София (столица) - южна подгрупа
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
12.09.2019 17:00 1 кръг Г Витоша II (Бистрица) 0:3
08.09.2019 17:00 2 кръг Д Урвич 1960 (Долни Пасарел) 2:0
14.09.2019 17:00 3 кръг Г ФК ЦСКА 1948 II (София) 0:9
22.09.2019 17:00 4 кръг Д Орловец 2015 (Кокаляне) 4:2
29.09.2019 17:00 5 кръг Г Железница (Железница) 2:6
06.10.2019 16:00 6 кръг Д Люлин (кв.Люлин, София) 4:0
13.10.2019 16:00 7 кръг Г Младост 2015 (София) 0:1
20.10.2019 16:00 8 кръг Д Гранит (Владая) 0:3
30.10.2019 15:00 9 кръг Г Левски Раковски (София) 0:3
01.12.2019 16:30 10 кръг Г Спарта (София) 3:1
10.11.2019 14:00 11 кръг Д Обеля сити (кв.Обеля, София) 3:2
17.11.2019 14:00 12 кръг Г Урвич (Панчарево) 2:4
24.11.2019 14:00 13 кръг Д Академик 1947 (София) 5:1
01.03.2020 16:00 14 кръг Д Витоша II (Бистрица) 2:5
08.03.2020 16:00 15 кръг Г Урвич 1960 (Долни Пасарел) анл.
15.03.2020 18:00 16 кръг Д ФК ЦСКА 1948 II (София) анл.
22.03.2020 16:00 17 кръг Г Орловец 2015 (Кокаляне) анл.
29.03.2020 17:00 18 кръг Д Железница (Железница) анл.
05.04.2020 17:00 19 кръг Г Люлин (кв.Люлин, София) анл.
12.04.2020 17:00 20 кръг Д Младост 2015 (София) анл.
26.04.2020 17:00 21 кръг Г Гранит (Владая) анл.
03.05.2020 18:00 22 кръг Д Левски Раковски (София) анл.
10.05.2020 18:00 23 кръг Д Спарта (София) анл.
17.05.2020 18:00 24 кръг Г Обеля сити (кв.Обеля, София) анл.
24.05.2020 18:00 25 кръг Д Урвич (Панчарево) анл.
31.05.2020 18:00 26 кръг Г Академик 1947 (София) анл.
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
7 Урвич (Панчарево) 14 7 1 6 43:48 22
8 Орловец 2015 (Кокаляне) 14 6 0 8 21:34 18
9 Обеля (кв.Обеля, София) 14 6 0 8 27:40 15
10 Академик 1947 (София) 14 4 2 8 31:36 14
11 Урвич 1960 (Долни Пасарел) 14 4 1 9 17:36 13

Обеля (кв.Обеля, София)

Деца "А": София (столица) - Областна група
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
01.09.2019 11:30 1 кръг Д София спорт (София) 2:0
07.09.2019 17:00 2 кръг Г Ботев 57 СОУ (София) 5:1
15.09.2019 11:30 3 кръг Д Победа 2013 (София) 1:1
22.09.2019 11:30 4 кръг Г Национал (София) 6:1
26.09.2019 16:00 5 кръг Д Чавдар (Етрополе) 0:1
29.09.2019 09:30 6 кръг Г Септември (София) 1:10
06.10.2019 11:30 7 кръг Д Локомотив София 1929 (София) 1:2
13.10.2019 09:00 8 кръг Г Левски Раковски (София) 1:1
20.10.2019 11:30 9 кръг Д Гранит (Владая) 5:0
29.10.2019 11:30 10 кръг Г София спорт (София) 0:7
01.12.2019 09:30 11 кръг Д Ботев 57 СОУ (София) 6:3
10.11.2019 09:30 12 кръг Г Победа 2013 (София) 0:3
17.11.2019 09:30 13 кръг Д Национал (София) 4:1
24.11.2019 11:30 14 кръг Г Чавдар (Етрополе) 0:3
01.03.2020 11:30 15 кръг Д Септември (София) 1:1
08.03.2020 11:30 16 кръг Г Локомотив София 1929 (София) анл.
15.03.2020 11:30 17 кръг Д Левски Раковски (София) анл.
22.03.2020 11:30 18 кръг Г Гранит (Владая) анл.
29.03.2020 11:30 19 кръг Д София спорт (София) анл.
05.04.2020 09:30 20 кръг Г Ботев 57 СОУ (София) анл.
12.04.2020 11:30 21 кръг Д Победа 2013 (София) анл.
26.04.2020 09:30 22 кръг Г Национал (София) анл.
03.05.2020 11:30 23 кръг Д Чавдар (Етрополе) анл.
10.05.2020 09:30 24 кръг Г Септември (София) анл.
17.05.2020 11:30 25 кръг Д Локомотив София 1929 (София) анл.
24.05.2020 11:30 26 кръг Г Левски Раковски (София) анл.
31.05.2020 11:30 27 кръг Д Гранит (Владая) анл.
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
3 София спорт (София) 14 11 0 3 77:13 33
4 Чавдар (Етрополе) 14 8 3 3 34:11 27
5 Обеля (кв.Обеля, София) 15 6 3 6 33:35 21
6 Левски Раковски (София) 15 5 2 8 34:35 17
7 Победа 2013 (София) 15 5 2 8 49:57 17

Клубна емблема

Стадион

Участия

Нац. дивизия: -
"А" група: -
"Б" група: -

Последните 10 сезона

2019/2020 А ОФГ С 9 място
2018/2019 А ОФГ С 5 място
2017/2018 А ОФГ С 9 място
2016/2017 - -
2015/2016 - -
2014/2015 - -

Интернет страници

 » няма интернет страници