Обеля (кв.Обеля, София)

BGSupporters форум

Обеля (кв.Обеля, София)

"А" ОФГ София (столица) - южна подгрупа
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
09.09.2017 17:00 1 кръг Г Витоша II (Бистрица) 2:8
17.09.2017 17:00 2 кръг Д Гранит (Владая) 0:1
23.09.2017 17:00 3 кръг Г Искър (Герман) анл.
01.10.2017 16:00 4 кръг Д Левски Раковски (София) 1:3
08.10.2017 16:00 5 кръг Г Люлин (кв.Люлин, София) 1:3
15.10.2017 16:00 6 кръг Д Урвич (Панчарево) 0:2
22.10.2017 16:00 7 кръг Г Железница (Железница) 0:6
29.10.2017 15:00 8 кръг Д Урвич 1960 (Долни Пасарел) 2:1
05.11.2017 14:00 9 кръг Г Орловец 2015 (Кокаляне) 3:4
- 10 кръг
почива
19.11.2017 14:00 11 кръг Д Академик 1947 (София) 0:3
19.04.2018 18:00 12 кръг Д Витоша II (Бистрица) 1:7
11.03.2018 18:30 13 кръг Г Гранит (Владая) 1:11
- 14 кръг
почива
25.03.2018 12:00 15 кръг Г Левски Раковски (София) 2:8
01.04.2018 16:00 16 кръг Д Люлин (кв.Люлин, София) 1:3
15.04.2018 16:00 17 кръг Г Урвич (Панчарево) 3:10
22.04.2018 16:00 18 кръг Д Железница (Железница) -:-
29.04.2018 16:00 19 кръг Г Урвич 1960 (Долни Пасарел) -:-
05.05.2018 17:00 20 кръг Д Орловец 2015 (Кокаляне) -:-
- 21 кръг
почива
20.05.2018 17:00 22 кръг Г Академик 1947 (София) -:-
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
7 Люлин (кв.Люлин, София) 13 4 1 8 24:32 13
8 Урвич 1960 (Долни Пасарел) 14 3 0 11 19:64 9
9 Орловец 2015 (Кокаляне) 12 1 0 11 15:51 3
10 Обеля (кв.Обеля, София) 14 1 0 13 17:70 3
-- Искър (Герман) 2 1 0 1 2:4 -

Обеля (кв.Обеля, София)

Деца "А": София (столица) - Областна група
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
10.09.2017 14:30 1 кръг Г Гранит (Владая) 2:3
16.09.2017 10:00 2 кръг Д Искър (Герман) 6:0
22.09.2017 10:00 3 кръг Г Кремиковци (кв.Ботунец, София) 8:2
01.10.2017 13:30 4 кръг Д Локомотив 1929 (София) 2:3
07.10.2017 10:00 5 кръг Г Левски (Чепинци) 4:3
15.10.2017 13:30 6 кръг Д Надежда (Доброславци) 12:1
21.10.2017 10:00 7 кръг Г ЦСКА 1948 (София) 0:8
29.10.2017 12:30 8 кръг Д Олимпиец (София) 7:3
01.11.2017 15:00 9 кръг Г Ферион (София) 3:1
04.11.2017 13:00 10 кръг Г Интернационал (София) 4:1
11.11.2017 10:00 11 кръг Д Конкордия (София) 1:0
19.11.2017 10:00 12 кръг Г Младост 2015 (София) анл.
25.11.2017 10:00 13 кръг Д София спорт (София) анл.
02.12.2017 10:00 14 кръг Г Барокко (София) 0:3
06.09.2017 10:00 15 кръг Д Септември (София) 1:8
10.03.2018 13:00 16 кръг Г ЦСКА 1948 (София) 1:6
17.03.2018 10:00 17 кръг Д Септември (София) 0:7
05.05.2018 10:00 18 кръг Г Надежда (Доброславци) -:-
01.04.2018 13:00 19 кръг Д Локомотив 1929 (София) 1:5
14.04.2018 10:00 20 кръг Г Барокко (София) 0:10
22.04.2018 13:00 21 кръг Д Интернационал (София) -:-
28.04.2018 10:00 22 кръг Г Ферион (София) -:-
12.05.2018 10:00 23 кръг Д Олимпиец (София) -:-
20.05.2018 14:00 24 кръг Г Левски (Чепинци) -:-
26.05.2018 10:00 25 кръг Г Гранит (Владая) -:-
02.06.2018 10:00 26 кръг Д Конкордия (София) -:-
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
6 Ферион (София) 17 8 1 8 58:33 25
7 Конкордия (София) 16 7 1 8 58:64 22
8 Обеля (кв.Обеля, София) 16 7 0 9 46:64 21
9 Интернационал (София) 16 4 1 11 26:54 13
10 Олимпиец (София) 16 4 0 12 53:76 12

Клубна емблема

Стадион

Участия

Нац. дивизия: -
"А" група: -
"Б" група: -

Последните 10 сезона

Интернет страници

 » няма интернет страници