Обеля (кв.Обеля, София)

BGSupporters форум

Обеля (кв.Обеля, София)

"А" ОГ София (столица) - южна подгрупа
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
12.09.2019 17:00 1 кръг Г Витоша II (Бистрица) 0:3
08.09.2019 17:00 2 кръг Д Урвич 1960 (Долни Пасарел) 2:0
14.09.2019 17:00 3 кръг Г ФК ЦСКА 1948 II (София) 0:9
22.09.2019 17:00 4 кръг Д Орловец 2015 (Кокаляне) 4:2
29.09.2019 17:00 5 кръг Г Железница (Железница) 2:6
06.10.2019 16:00 6 кръг Д Люлин (кв.Люлин, София) 4:0
13.10.2019 16:00 7 кръг Г Младост 2015 (София) 0:1
20.10.2019 16:00 8 кръг Д Гранит (Владая) 0:3
30.10.2019 15:00 9 кръг Г Левски Раковски (София) 0:3
отложен 10 кръг Г Спарта (София) -:-
10.11.2019 14:00 11 кръг Д Обеля сити (кв.Обеля, София) 3:2
17.11.2019 14:00 12 кръг Г Урвич (Панчарево) 2:4
24.11.2019 14:00 13 кръг Д Академик 1947 (София) -:-
- 14 кръг Д Витоша II (Бистрица) -:-
- 15 кръг Г Урвич 1960 (Долни Пасарел) -:-
- 16 кръг Д ФК ЦСКА 1948 II (София) -:-
- 17 кръг Г Орловец 2015 (Кокаляне) -:-
- 18 кръг Д Железница (Железница) -:-
- 19 кръг Г Люлин (кв.Люлин, София) -:-
- 20 кръг Д Младост 2015 (София) -:-
- 21 кръг Г Гранит (Владая) -:-
- 22 кръг Д Левски Раковски (София) -:-
- 23 кръг Д Спарта (София) -:-
- 24 кръг Г Обеля сити (кв.Обеля, София) -:-
- 25 кръг Д Урвич (Панчарево) -:-
- 26 кръг Г Академик 1947 (София) -:-
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
10 Академик 1947 (София) 11 3 2 6 25:27 11
11 Младост 2015 (София) 11 3 0 8 19:41 9
12 Обеля (кв.Обеля, София) 11 4 0 7 17:33 9
13 Спарта (София) 11 2 0 9 11:36 6
14 Люлин (кв.Люлин, София) 11 0 0 11 8:73 0

Обеля (кв.Обеля, София)

Деца "А": София (столица) - Областна група
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
01.09.2019 11:30 1 кръг Д София спорт (София) 2:0
07.09.2019 17:00 2 кръг Г Ботев 57 СОУ (София) 5:1
15.09.2019 11:30 3 кръг Д Победа 2013 (София) 1:1
22.09.2019 11:30 4 кръг Г Национал (София) 6:1
26.09.2019 16:00 5 кръг Д Чавдар (Етрополе) 0:1
29.09.2019 09:30 6 кръг Г Септември (София) 1:10
06.10.2019 11:30 7 кръг Д Локомотив София 1929 (София) 1:2
13.10.2019 09:00 8 кръг Г Левски Раковски (София) 1:1
20.10.2019 11:30 9 кръг Д Гранит (Владая) 5:0
29.10.2019 11:30 10 кръг Г София спорт (София) 0:7
отложен 11 кръг Д Ботев 57 СОУ (София) -:-
10.11.2019 09:30 12 кръг Г Победа 2013 (София) 0:3
17.11.2019 09:30 13 кръг Д Национал (София) 4:1
24.11.2019 11:30 14 кръг Г Чавдар (Етрополе) -:-
- 15 кръг Д Септември (София) -:-
- 16 кръг Г Локомотив София 1929 (София) -:-
- 17 кръг Д Левски Раковски (София) -:-
- 18 кръг Г Гранит (Владая) -:-
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
3 София спорт (София) 12 9 0 3 68:13 27
4 Чавдар (Етрополе) 12 7 3 2 29:7 24
5 Обеля (кв.Обеля, София) 12 5 2 5 26:28 17
6 Левски Раковски (София) 12 4 2 6 31:25 14
7 Победа 2013 (София) 12 3 2 7 27:53 11

Клубна емблема

Стадион

Участия

Нац. дивизия: -
"А" група: -
"Б" група: -

Последните 10 сезона

2018/2019 А ОФГ С 5 място
2017/2018 А ОФГ С 9 място
2016/2017 - -
2015/2016 - -
2014/2015 - -

Интернет страници

 » няма интернет страници