Огоста (Хайредин)

BGSupporters форум

Огоста (Хайредин)

"А" ОФГ Враца
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
06.09.2017 17:00 1 кръг Д Ботев (Бърдарски геран) -:-
03.09.2017 17:00 2 кръг Г Миньор 2017 (Згориград) 4:4
10.09.2017 17:00 3 кръг Д Балкански (Михайлово) 5:2
16.09.2017 17:00 4 кръг Г Околчица (Моравица) 2:1
23.09.2017 17:00 5 кръг Д Скала 2015 (Оселна) -:-
30.09.2017 16:00 6 кръг Г ОФК Локомотив (Мездра) -:-
07.10.2017 16:00 7 кръг Д Септември 98 (Гложене) -:-
14.10.2017 16:00 8 кръг Г Ботев (Криводол) -:-
21.10.2017 16:00 9 кръг Д Монолит (Манастирище) -:-
28.10.2017 14:30 10 кръг Г Ботев (Рогозен) -:-
04.11.2017 14:30 11 кръг Д Манастирище (Манастирище) -:-
11.11.2017 14:30 12 кръг Д Локомотив Мездра (Мездра) анл.
18.11.2017 14:30 13 кръг Г Искър 1923 (Роман) -:-
- 14 кръг Г Ботев (Бърдарски геран) -:-
- 15 кръг Д Миньор 2017 (Згориград) -:-
- 16 кръг Г Балкански (Михайлово) -:-
- 17 кръг Д Околчица (Моравица) -:-
- 18 кръг Г Скала 2015 (Оселна) -:-
- 19 кръг Д ОФК Локомотив (Мездра) -:-
- 20 кръг Г Септември 98 (Гложене) -:-
- 21 кръг Д Ботев (Криводол) -:-
- 22 кръг Г Монолит (Манастирище) -:-
- 23 кръг Д Ботев (Рогозен) -:-
- 24 кръг Г Манастирище (Манастирище) -:-
- 25 кръг
почива
- 26 кръг Д Искър 1923 (Роман) -:-
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
3 Монолит (Манастирище) 4 3 0 1 11:13 9
4 Скала 2015 (Оселна) 4 3 0 1 7:5 9
5 Огоста (Хайредин) 3 2 1 0 11:7 7
6 Ботев (Рогозен) 4 2 1 1 6:3 7
7 Искър 1923 (Роман) 3 2 0 1 6:5 6
Приятелски срещи: Лято-есен
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
12.07.2017 18:00 - Г Първа атомна (Козлодуй) 2:1
15.07.2017 19:00 - Д Околчица (Моравица) 1:2
20.07.2017 18:00 - Д Ботев /юн.ст./ (Враца) 4:2
29.07.2017 19:00 - Д Партизан (Доктор Йосифово) 6:2
05.08.2017 18:00 - Д Първа атомна (Козлодуй) 1:0
13.08.2017 18:00 - Д Пъстрина 2012 (Монтана) 2:3
19.08.2017 18:00 - Д Околчица (Моравица) 7:0

Огоста II (Хайредин)

"Б" ОФГ Враца
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
отложен 1 кръг Д Искра (Власатица) -:-
17.09.2017 17:00 2 кръг Г Ботевъ (Брусен) 3:6
24.09.2017 17:00 3 кръг Д Августа (Хърлец) -:-
01.10.2017 16:00 4 кръг Г Ботев 2013 (Попица) -:-
08.10.2017 16:00 5 кръг Д Любимец (Търнава) -:-
15.10.2017 16:00 6 кръг Г Строител (Кунино) -:-
22.10.2017 16:00 7 кръг Д Ураган 33 (Софрониево) -:-
29.10.2017 14:30 8 кръг Г Искра (Власатица) -:-
05.11.2017 14:30 9 кръг Д Ботевъ (Брусен) -:-
12.11.2017 14:30 10 кръг Г Августа (Хърлец) -:-
- 11 кръг Д Ботев 2013 (Попица) -:-
- 12 кръг Г Любимец (Търнава) -:-
- 13 кръг Д Строител (Кунино) -:-
- 14 кръг Г Ураган 33 (Софрониево) -:-
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
4 Любимец (Търнава) 2 1 0 1 3:5 3
5 Ураган 33 (Софрониево) 2 1 0 1 5:9 3
6 Искра (Власатица) 1 0 0 1 3:4 0
7 Огоста II (Хайредин) 1 0 0 1 3:6 0
8 Августа (Хърлец) 2 0 0 2 0:6 0

Клубна емблема

Стадион

Участия

Нац. дивизия: -
"А" група: -
"Б" група: -

Последните 10 сезона

2016/2017 А ОФГ ВР 3 място
2015/2016 А ОФГ ВР 6 място
2014/2015 А ОФГ ВР 4 място
2012/2013 А ОФГ ВР 3 място

Интернет страници

 » няма интернет страници