Околчица (Моравица)

BGSupporters форум

Околчица (Моравица)

"А" ОФГ Враца
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
27.08.2016 18:00 1 кръг Г Скала 2015 (Оселна) 6:5
03.09.2016 17:00 2 кръг Д Огоста (Хайредин) 5:1
10.09.2016 17:00 3 кръг Г Балкански (Михайлово) 3:0
17.09.2016 17:00 4 кръг Д Ботев (Рогозен) 1:3
24.09.2016 17:00 5 кръг Г Манастирище (Манастирище) 3:4
01.10.2016 16:00 6 кръг Д Миньор 2005 (Згориград) 6:3
08.10.2016 16:00 7 кръг Г Ботев (Криводол) 4:1
15.10.2016 16:00 8 кръг Д Скала (Зверино) 1:1
12.11.2016 14:30 9 кръг Г Дунав 2016 (Селановци) 1:2
30.10.2016 14:30 10 кръг Д Локомотив Мездра (Мездра) 2:3
03.12.2016 14:30 11 кръг Г Искър 1923 (Роман) 6:2
19.11.2016 14:30 12 кръг Д Строител (Кунино) 1:1
26.11.2016 14:30 13 кръг Г Монолит (Манастирище) 4:1
04.03.2017 12:30 14 кръг Д Скала 2015 (Оселна) 0:2
12.03.2017 15:30 15 кръг Г Огоста (Хайредин) 1:6
18.03.2017 15:30 16 кръг Д Балкански (Михайлово) 12:0
01.04.2017 17:00 17 кръг Г Ботев (Рогозен) 7:2
08.04.2017 14:00 18 кръг Д Манастирище (Манастирище) 1:1
16.04.2017 17:00 19 кръг Г Миньор 2005 (Згориград) 5:0
22.04.2017 17:00 20 кръг Д Ботев (Криводол) -:-
29.04.2017 17:00 21 кръг Г Скала (Зверино) -:-
06.05.2017 18:00 22 кръг Д Дунав 2016 (Селановци) -:-
14.05.2017 18:00 23 кръг Г Локомотив Мездра (Мездра) -:-
20.05.2017 18:00 24 кръг Д Искър 1923 (Роман) -:-
27.05.2017 18:00 25 кръг Г Строител (Кунино) -:-
03.06.2017 18:00 26 кръг Д Монолит (Манастирище) -:-
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
4 Скала 2015 (Оселна) 19 12 1 6 62:26 37
5 Дунав 2016 (Селановци) 19 11 2 6 41:24 35
6 Околчица (Моравица) 19 10 3 6 69:38 33
7 Монолит (Манастирище) 19 10 3 6 38:28 33
8 Искър 1923 (Роман) 19 8 1 10 45:43 25

Околчица (Моравица)

ДПГ13: Враца - Междуобластна група (Футбол 11)
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
17.09.2016 10:30 1 кръг Д Торпедо 2004 (Борован) 1:1
08.11.2016 14:00 2 кръг Г Чавдар 1957 (Бяла Слатина) 0:5
02.10.2016 10:30 3 кръг Д Дунав 2016 (Селановци) 2:3
08.10.2016 10:30 4 кръг Г Ботев (Враца) 0:9
- 5 кръг
почива
22.10.2016 10:30 6 кръг Г Монтана 1921 (Монтана) 0:6
29.10.2016 10:30 7 кръг Д Първа атомна (Козлодуй) 1:0
05.11.2016 10:30 8 кръг Д Септември 98 (Гложене) 3:0
- 9 кръг
почива
19.11.2016 10:30 10 кръг Д Прециз (Монтана) 0:9
- 11 кръг
почива
отложен 12 кръг Д Локомотив Мездра (Мездра) -:-
- 13 кръг
почива
- 14 кръг Г Торпедо 2004 (Борован) -:-
- 15 кръг Д Чавдар 1957 (Бяла Слатина) -:-
- 16 кръг Г Дунав 2016 (Селановци) -:-
- 17 кръг Д Ботев (Враца) -:-
- 18 кръг
почива
- 19 кръг Д Монтана 1921 (Монтана) -:-
- 20 кръг Г Първа атомна (Козлодуй) -:-
- 21 кръг Г Септември 98 (Гложене) -:-
- 22 кръг
почива
- 23 кръг Г Прециз (Монтана) -:-
- 24 кръг
почива
- 25 кръг Г Локомотив Мездра (Мездра) -:-
- 26 кръг
почива
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
5 Локомотив Мездра (Мездра) 7 3 2 2 16:9 11
6 Чавдар 1957 (Бяла Слатина) 8 2 1 5 13:33 7
7 Околчица (Моравица) 8 2 1 5 7:33 7
8 Торпедо 2004 (Борован) 8 1 3 4 5:36 6
9 Първа атомна (Козлодуй) 7 2 0 5 5:28 6

Клубна емблема

Стадион

Участия

Нац. дивизия: -
"А" група: -
"Б" група: -

Последните 10 сезона

2015/2016 А ОФГ ВР 1 място
2014/2015 А ОФГ ВР 1 място
2012/2013 А ОФГ ВР 6 място
2011/2012 неизвестно -
2010/2011 неизвестно -
2009/2010 А ОФГ ВР 7 място

Интернет страници

 » няма интернет страници