Околчица (Моравица)

BGSupporters форум

Околчица (Моравица)

"А" ОГ Враца
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
02.09.2018 17:00 1 кръг Г Огоста (Хайредин) 1:5
08.09.2018 17:00 2 кръг Д Ботев (Криводол) 4:2
15.09.2018 17:00 3 кръг Г Монолит (Манастирище) 2:0
22.09.2018 17:00 4 кръг Д Миньор 2017 (Згориград) 4:2
29.09.2018 17:00 5 кръг Г Искър 1923 (Роман) 1:1
- 6 кръг
почива
13.10.2018 16:00 7 кръг Г Ботев (Рогозен) 4:0
17.11.2018 14:30 8 кръг Д Манастирище (Манастирище) 4:1
27.10.2018 14:30 9 кръг Г Ботевъ (Брусен) 3:5
03.11.2018 14:30 10 кръг Д Септември 98 (Гложене) 2:1
10.11.2018 14:30 11 кръг Г Скала 2015 (Оселна) 2:2
01.05.2019 18:00 12 кръг Д Огоста (Хайредин) 2:5
16.03.2019 15:30 13 кръг Г Ботев (Криводол) 1:0
23.03.2019 15:30 14 кръг Д Монолит (Манастирище) 1:6
31.03.2019 15:30 15 кръг Г Миньор 2017 (Згориград) 3:2
06.04.2019 17:00 16 кръг Д Искър 1923 (Роман) 3:2
- 17 кръг
почива
20.04.2019 17:00 18 кръг Д Ботев (Рогозен) 7:4
05.05.2019 18:00 19 кръг Г Манастирище (Манастирище) 0:3
11.05.2019 18:00 20 кръг Д Ботевъ (Брусен) 4:3
18.05.2019 18:00 21 кръг Г Септември 98 (Гложене) 7:1
24.05.2019 18:00 22 кръг Д Скала 2015 (Оселна) -:-
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
1 Монолит (Манастирище) 19 15 2 2 66:24 47
2 Огоста (Хайредин) 18 14 2 2 60:26 44
3 Околчица (Моравица) 19 12 2 5 55:45 38
4 Ботев (Рогозен) 19 9 4 6 66:44 31
5 Скала 2015 (Оселна) 19 8 5 6 38:33 29

Околчица (Моравица)

Деца: Враца - Областна група
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
22.09.2018 10:30 1 кръг Г Скала 2015 (Оселна) 1:3
29.09.2018 10:30 2 кръг Д Искър 1923 (Роман) 4:1
06.10.2018 10:30 3 кръг Г Любимец (Търнава) 5:0
13.10.2018 10:30 4 кръг Г Първа атомна (Козлодуй) 1:5
20.10.2018 11:30 5 кръг Д Торпедо 2004 (Борован) 4:5
27.10.2018 10:30 6 кръг Г Дунав 2016 (Селановци) 1:5
03.11.2018 10:30 7 кръг Д Ком (Берковица) 2:4
- 8 кръг
почива
17.11.2018 10:30 9 кръг Д ОФК Локомотив (Мездра) 0:11
16.03.2019 10:30 10 кръг Д Скала 2015 (Оселна) 6:0
27.04.2019 10:30 11 кръг Г Искър 1923 (Роман) 4:3
30.03.2019 10:30 12 кръг Д Любимец (Търнава) 3:2
06.04.2019 10:30 13 кръг Д Първа атомна (Козлодуй) 3:5
отложен 14 кръг Г Торпедо 2004 (Борован) -:-
20.04.2019 10:30 15 кръг Д Дунав 2016 (Селановци) 1:4
04.05.2019 10:30 16 кръг Г Ком (Берковица) 1:4
- 17 кръг
почива
18.05.2019 10:30 18 кръг Г ОФК Локомотив (Мездра) -:-
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
4 Ком (Берковица) 15 8 4 3 55:30 28
5 Торпедо 2004 (Борован) 15 7 0 8 58:60 21
6 Околчица (Моравица) 14 5 0 9 36:52 15
7 Любимец (Търнава) 15 3 1 11 31:72 10
8 Скала 2015 (Оселна) 15 1 3 11 15:87 6

Клубна емблема

Стадион

Участия

Нац. дивизия: -
"А" група: -
"Б" група: -

Последните 10 сезона

2017/2018 А ОФГ ВР 5 място
2016/2017 А ОФГ ВР 4 място
2015/2016 А ОФГ ВР 1 място
2014/2015 А ОФГ ВР 1 място
2012/2013 А ОФГ ВР 6 място
2011/2012 неизвестно -
2010/2011 неизвестно -
2009/2010 А ОФГ ВР 7 място

Интернет страници

 » няма интернет страници