Само юношески отбори

Аврен (Аврен)

Аида (Караманци)

Академик (Пловдив)

Арена (Ямбол)

Арес (София)

Аристон (Русе)

Арсенал (Казанлък)

Асти АБ (Хасково)

Атлетик (кв.Макак, Шумен)

Атлетико Артен (София)

Барокко (София)

Батак (Батак)

Белица 2017 (Килифарево)

Беломорец (Асеновград)

Бенковски (Тетевен)

Ботев 2002 (Пловдив)

Ботев 57 СОУ (София)

Бригада (Димитровград)

Варна 2017 (Варна)

Векта (Пловдив)

Велд (Пловдив)

Вива (София)

Витоша 13 (София)

Вихър (Завет)

Гранд Про (Варна)

Граничар (Кирково)

ДАФ (София)

Девин (Девин)

ДИТ Спорт (София)

Дуло 2018 (Дулово)

ДФК Видин (Видин)

Евророма (Свиленград)

Елит София (София)

Звездичка (Бургас)

Златоград (Златоград)

Интер Джесика 2010 (София)

Конкордия (София)

Кронос 2016 (Пловдив)

Кърджали (Кърджали)

Левски Спартак 1962 (София)

Лидер Пловдив (Ягодово)

Лион (Пловдив)

Лъвчетата (Дебрен)

Лъвчетата (София)

Мадан (Мадан)

Малеш (Микрево)

Марев старс (Варна)

Метал 2002 (Перник)

Мечетата (Петрич)

МФК Тича (Варна)

Н спорт (София)

Национал (София)

Неврокоп (Гоце Делчев)

Ника (Сливен)

Олимпиец (София)

Олимпик (Варна)

Олимпия спорт (Стара Загора)

Олимпия ФК (София)

Орлета (Пазарджик)

Осанна (Пловдив)

ОФК София (София)

Палас (Рудозем)

Пирин 2001 (Благоевград)

Пирин сити (Разлог)

Пловдив сити (Пловдив)

Победа 2013 (София)

Прециз (Монтана)

ПССГ Чирпан (Чирпан)

РМФ (София)

РД Спорт (София)

Реал (Пловдив)

Респект (Хасково)

Родопа 1927 (Смолян)

Родопи 1935 (Момчилград)

Руен юнайтед 2019 (Руен)

Сакарски спортист (Тополовгр.)

Сердика (София)

Славия (Ново село)

Сливен 2000 (Сливен)

Смядово 2018 (Смядово)

София 2010 (София)

София спорт (София)

Спартак 1919 (Плевен)

Спартак 2015 (София)

Спорт за всички (София)

Спортист 13 (София)

Средногорец 2016 (Златица)

Супер старс (Пловдив)

Талант (София)

Торпедо 2004 (Борован)

Тракия 2004 (Пловдив)

Улпия (Пловдив)

Ултраспорт академия (София)

УСК П.Хилендарски (Пловдив)

УФК Васил Левски (Пловдив)

ФА Карлово (Карлово)

ФА Спартак (Пловдив)

Феникс (Пловдив)

Ферион (София)

ФК Рилски спортист (Самоков)

ФК Свиленград (Свиленград)

ФК Тича (Варна)

ФК Хасково 1924 (Хасково)

Чавдар 1957 (Бяла Слатина)

Шампион (София)

Шампион (Стара Загора)

Шампиони 2014 (Варна)

Шипка 2018 (Асеновград)

Шипка старс (Асеновград)

Щурче (София)

Юнайтед (Пловдив)

Ямбол 2004 (Ямбол)

Олимпиец (София)

BGSupporters форум

Олимпиец (София)

Деца "А": София (столица) - Областна група
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
03.09.2020 09:30 1 кръг Д Ботев 57 СОУ (София) 1:7
09.09.2020 17:00 2 кръг Г Спартак 2015 (София) 1:9
13.09.2020 11:30 3 кръг Д Конкордия (София) 3:2
17.09.2020 15:30 4 кръг Г София спорт (София) -:-
27.09.2020 11:30 5 кръг Д Развитие МФ (София) -:-
04.10.2020 11:30 6 кръг Г Чавдар (Етрополе) -:-
11.10.2020 11:30 7 кръг Д Надежда (Доброславци) -:-
18.10.2020 11:30 8 кръг Д Орловец 2015 (Кокаляне) -:-
25.10.2020 11:30 9 кръг Г ДИТ Спорт (кв.Драгалевци, София) -:-
01.11.2020 11:30 10 кръг Д Гранит (Владая) -:-
08.11.2020 11:30 11 кръг Г РД Спорт (София) -:-
01.11.2020 11:30 12 кръг Д Сердика (София) -:-
22.11.2020 11:30 13 кръг Г Спортист 13 (София) -:-
- 14 кръг Г Ботев 57 СОУ (София) -:-
- 15 кръг Д Спартак 2015 (София) -:-
- 16 кръг Г Конкордия (София) -:-
- 17 кръг Д София спорт (София) -:-
- 18 кръг Г Развитие МФ (София) -:-
- 19 кръг Д Чавдар (Етрополе) -:-
- 20 кръг Г Надежда (Доброславци) -:-
- 21 кръг Г Орловец 2015 (Кокаляне) -:-
- 22 кръг Д ДИТ Спорт (кв.Драгалевци, София) -:-
- 23 кръг Г Гранит (Владая) -:-
- 24 кръг Д РД Спорт (София) -:-
- 25 кръг Г Сердика (София) -:-
- 26 кръг Д Спортист 13 (София) -:-
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
8 Сердика (София) 3 1 0 2 19:10 3
9 Орловец 2015 (Кокаляне) 3 1 0 2 5:14 3
10 Олимпиец (София) 3 1 0 2 5:18 3
11 Чавдар (Етрополе) 3 1 0 2 12:6 3
12 Надежда (Доброславци) 2 0 0 2 4:11 0

Клубна емблема

Стадион

Участия

Нац. дивизия: -
"А" група: -
"Б" група: -

Последните 10 сезона

Интернет страници

 » няма интернет страници