Орловец 2008 (Победа)

BGSupporters форум

Орловец 2008 (Победа)

"А" ОФГ Добрич - източна подгрупа
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
09.09.2017 17:00 1 кръг Д Рилци (кв.Рилци, Добрич) 7:0
16.09.2017 17:00 2 кръг Г Спортист 2011 (Генерал Тошево) 0:0
24.09.2017 17:00 3 кръг Д Албена 97 (Оброчище) 5:0
01.10.2017 17:00 4 кръг Г Добруджански спортист (Ст.Караджа) 0:1
- 5 кръг
почива
15.10.2017 16:00 6 кръг Г Устрем Д (Дончево) 2:0
22.10.2017 16:00 7 кръг Д Дружба (Люляково) 5:0
29.10.2017 14:30 8 кръг Г Христо Ботев (Стожер) 4:1
05.11.2017 14:30 9 кръг Д Интер (Добрич) 1:0
11.11.2017 14:30 10 кръг Д Лозенец 2015 (Лозенец) 0:1
19.11.2017 14:30 11 кръг Г Нефтяник 2010 (Шабла) 3:0
06.04.2018 17:00 12 кръг Г Рилци (кв.Рилци, Добрич) 3:0
10.03.2018 15:30 13 кръг Д Спортист 2011 (Генерал Тошево) 4:0
18.03.2018 15:30 14 кръг Г Албена 97 (Оброчище) 6:0
07.05.2018 18:00 15 кръг Д Добруджански спортист (Ст.Караджа) 4:0
- 16 кръг
почива
15.04.2018 17:00 17 кръг Д Устрем Д (Дончево) 4:2
22.04.2018 17:00 18 кръг Г Дружба (Люляково) 10:0
29.04.2018 17:00 19 кръг Д Христо Ботев (Стожер) 7:3
06.05.2018 18:00 20 кръг Г Интер (Добрич) 3:1
12.05.2018 18:00 21 кръг Г Лозенец 2015 (Лозенец) 1:0
20.05.2018 18:00 22 кръг Д Нефтяник 2010 (Шабла) 9:1
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
1 Лозенец 2015 (Лозенец) 20 17 2 1 67:9 53
2 Орловец 2008 (Победа) 20 17 1 2 78:10 52
3 Устрем Д (Дончево) 20 14 1 5 46:17 43
4 Добруджански спортист (Стефан Караджа) 20 12 2 6 45:22 38
5 Христо Ботев (Стожер) 20 12 0 8 45:38 36
"А" ОФГ Добрич - Финали
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
1/2 финали - изток
27.05.2018 18:00 - Д Устрем Д (Дончево) 2:2
За 3-4 място - изток
03.06.2018 16:00 - Г Лозенец 2015 (Лозенец) 3:0

Клубна емблема

Орловец 2008 (Победа)

Стадион

Участия

Нац. дивизия: -
"А" група: -
"Б" група: -

Последните 10 сезона

2016/2017 А ОФГ ДЧ 3 място
2015/2016 А ОФГ ДЧ 1 място
2014/2015 А ОФГ ДЧ 1 място
2013/2014 А ОФГ ДЧ 2 място
2012/2013 А ОФГ ДЧ 1 място
2011/2012 неизвестно -
2010/2011 неизвестно -
2009/2010 А ОФГ ДЧ 2 място

Интернет страници

 » няма интернет страници