Орловец 2015 (Кокаляне)

BGSupporters форум

Орловец 2015 (Кокаляне)

"А" ОГ София (столица) - южна подгрупа
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
13.09.2020 17:00 1 кръг Г Урвич 1960 (Долни Пасарел) 2:3
20.09.2020 17:00 2 кръг Д Люлин (кв.Люлин, София) 1:2
27.09.2020 17:00 3 кръг Г Обеля (кв.Обеля, София) 2:4
- 4 кръг Д Спарта (София) -:-
- 5 кръг Г Обеля сити (кв.Обеля, София) -:-
- 6 кръг Г Урвич (Панчарево) -:-
- 7 кръг Д Септември II (София) -:-
- 8 кръг Г Левски Раковски (София) -:-
- 9 кръг Д Академик 1947 (София) -:-
- 10 кръг Г Витоша II (Бистрица) -:-
- 11 кръг Д Железница (Железница) -:-
- 12 кръг Д Урвич 1960 (Долни Пасарел) -:-
- 13 кръг Г Люлин (кв.Люлин, София) -:-
- 14 кръг Д Обеля (кв.Обеля, София) -:-
- 15 кръг Г Спарта (София) -:-
- 16 кръг Д Обеля сити (кв.Обеля, София) -:-
- 17 кръг Д Урвич (Панчарево) -:-
- 18 кръг Г Септември II (София) -:-
- 19 кръг Д Левски Раковски (София) -:-
- 20 кръг Г Академик 1947 (София) -:-
- 21 кръг Д Витоша II (Бистрица) -:-
- 22 кръг Г Железница (Железница) -:-
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
8 Железница (Железница) 3 1 0 2 9:10 3
9 Урвич 1960 (Долни Пасарел) 3 1 0 2 5:12 3
10 Академик 1947 (София) 3 0 1 2 2:15 1
11 Орловец 2015 (Кокаляне) 3 0 0 3 5:9 0
12 Спарта (София) 3 0 0 3 2:12 0

Орловец 2015 (Кокаляне)

Деца "А": София (столица) - Областна група
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
30.08.2020 11:30 1 кръг Д Спортист 13 (София) 1:8
07.09.2020 11:30 2 кръг Г Ботев 57 СОУ (София) 0:4
13.09.2020 11:30 3 кръг Д Спартак 2015 (София) 4:2
20.09.2020 11:30 4 кръг Г Конкордия (София) 4:4
27.09.2020 11:30 5 кръг Д София спорт (София) -:-
04.10.2020 11:30 6 кръг Г Развитие МФ (София) -:-
11.10.2020 11:30 7 кръг Д Чавдар (Етрополе) -:-
18.10.2020 11:30 8 кръг Г Олимпиец (София) -:-
25.10.2020 11:30 9 кръг Д Надежда (Доброславци) -:-
01.11.2020 11:30 10 кръг Д ДИТ Спорт (кв.Драгалевци, София) -:-
08.11.2020 11:30 11 кръг Г Гранит (Владая) -:-
01.11.2020 11:30 12 кръг Д РД Спорт (София) -:-
22.11.2020 13:30 13 кръг Г Сердика (София) -:-
- 14 кръг Г Спортист 13 (София) -:-
- 15 кръг Д Ботев 57 СОУ (София) -:-
- 16 кръг Г Спартак 2015 (София) -:-
- 17 кръг Д Конкордия (София) -:-
- 18 кръг Г София спорт (София) -:-
- 19 кръг Д Развитие МФ (София) -:-
- 20 кръг Г Чавдар (Етрополе) -:-
- 21 кръг Д Олимпиец (София) -:-
- 22 кръг Г Надежда (Доброславци) -:-
- 23 кръг Г ДИТ Спорт (кв.Драгалевци, София) -:-
- 24 кръг Д Гранит (Владая) -:-
- 25 кръг Г РД Спорт (София) -:-
- 26 кръг Д Сердика (София) -:-
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
7 Сердика (София) 4 2 0 2 23:13 6
8 Спартак 2015 (София) 4 2 0 2 14:8 6
9 Орловец 2015 (Кокаляне) 4 1 1 2 9:18 4
10 Чавдар (Етрополе) 4 1 0 3 15:10 3
11 Олимпиец (София) 4 1 0 3 6:28 3

Клубна емблема

Отбор

Стадион

Участия

Нац. дивизия: -
"А" група: -
"Б" група: -

Последните 10 сезона

2019/2020 А ОФГ С 8 място
2018/2019 А ОФГ С 9 място
2017/2018 А ОФГ С 10 място
2016/2017 А ОФГ С 9 място
2015/2016 А ОФГ С 12 място
2014/2015 - -

Интернет страници