Орловец 2015 (Кокаляне)

BGSupporters форум

Орловец 2015 (Кокаляне)

"А" ОГ София (столица) - южна подгрупа
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
01.09.2019 17:00 1 кръг Д Младост 2015 (София) 4:1
08.09.2019 17:00 2 кръг Г Гранит (Владая) 0:8
15.09.2019 17:00 3 кръг Д Левски Раковски (София) 1:3
22.09.2019 17:00 4 кръг Г Обеля (кв.Обеля, София) -:-
29.09.2019 17:00 5 кръг Д Обеля сити (кв.Обеля, София) -:-
06.10.2019 16:00 6 кръг Г Урвич (Панчарево) -:-
13.10.2019 16:00 7 кръг Д Академик 1947 (София) -:-
20.10.2019 16:00 8 кръг Г Витоша II (Бистрица) -:-
30.10.2019 15:00 9 кръг Д Урвич 1960 (Долни Пасарел) -:-
02.11.2019 14:00 10 кръг Г ФК ЦСКА 1948 II (София) -:-
10.11.2019 14:00 11 кръг Д Спарта (София) -:-
17.11.2019 14:00 12 кръг Д Железница (Железница) -:-
24.11.2019 14:00 13 кръг Г Люлин (кв.Люлин, София) -:-
- 14 кръг Г Младост 2015 (София) -:-
- 15 кръг Д Гранит (Владая) -:-
- 16 кръг Г Левски Раковски (София) -:-
- 17 кръг Д Обеля (кв.Обеля, София) -:-
- 18 кръг Г Обеля сити (кв.Обеля, София) -:-
- 19 кръг Д Урвич (Панчарево) -:-
- 20 кръг Г Академик 1947 (София) -:-
- 21 кръг Д Витоша II (Бистрица) -:-
- 22 кръг Г Урвич 1960 (Долни Пасарел) -:-
- 23 кръг Д ФК ЦСКА 1948 II (София) -:-
- 24 кръг Г Спарта (София) -:-
- 25 кръг Г Железница (Железница) -:-
- 26 кръг Д Люлин (кв.Люлин, София) -:-
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
6 Урвич (Панчарево) 2 1 1 0 8:4 4
7 Обеля (кв.Обеля, София) 2 1 0 1 2:9 3
8 Орловец 2015 (Кокаляне) 3 1 0 2 5:12 3
9 Левски Раковски (София) 3 1 0 2 4:7 3
10 Урвич 1960 (Долни Пасарел) 3 1 0 2 4:5 3

Орловец 2015 (Кокаляне)

Деца "Б": София (столица) - Областна група - втора подгрупа
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
31.08.2019 09:30 1 кръг Г РД Спорт (София) 2:3
07.09.2019 09:30 2 кръг Д Спортист 13 (София) 0:3
11.09.2019 09:30 3 кръг Г София спорт (София) 0:6
14.09.2019 09:30 4 кръг Д Надежда (Доброславци) 1:1
21.09.2019 09:30 5 кръг Г Олимпия ФК (София) -:-
28.09.2019 09:30 6 кръг Д Спартак 2015 (София) -:-
05.10.2019 09:30 7 кръг Г Интернационал (София) -:-
- 8 кръг
почива
19.10.2019 09:30 9 кръг Д Сердика (София) -:-
28.10.2019 09:30 10 кръг Д РД Спорт (София) -:-
02.11.2019 09:30 11 кръг Г Спортист 13 (София) -:-
09.11.2019 09:30 12 кръг Д София спорт (София) -:-
16.11.2019 09:30 13 кръг Г Надежда (Доброславци) -:-
23.11.2019 09:30 14 кръг Д Олимпия ФК (София) -:-
- 15 кръг Г Спартак 2015 (София) -:-
- 16 кръг Д Интернационал (София) -:-
- 17 кръг
почива
- 18 кръг Г Сердика (София) -:-
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
5 София спорт (София) 4 2 0 2 10:6 6
6 Спортист 13 (София) 4 2 0 2 9:12 6
7 Надежда (Доброславци) 4 1 1 2 6:12 4
8 Орловец 2015 (Кокаляне) 4 0 1 3 3:13 1
9 Интернационал (София) 4 0 0 4 2:15 0

Клубна емблема

Отбор

Стадион

Участия

Нац. дивизия: -
"А" група: -
"Б" група: -

Последните 10 сезона

2018/2019 А ОФГ С 9 място
2017/2018 А ОФГ С 10 място
2016/2017 А ОФГ С 9 място
2015/2016 А ОФГ С 12 място
2014/2015 - -

Интернет страници