Палас (Рудозем)

BGSupporters форум

Палас (Рудозем)

Баражи за Югоизточна Трета лига
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
Финали
09.06.2018 18:00 - Д Черноморец 1919 (Бургас) 0:6
Допълнителен бараж
05.08.2018 18:00 - Д Хасково 1957 (Хасково) 1:5
"А" МОФГ Кърджали/Смолян
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
01.10.2017 16:00 1 кръг Д Искра (Черноочене) 2:1
19.11.2017 14:00 2 кръг Г Родопи 1935 (Момчилград) 1:3
15.10.2017 16:00 3 кръг Д Родопа Смолян (Смолян) 3:1
22.10.2017 16:00 4 кръг Д Джебел 1928 (Джебел) 3:0
29.10.2017 14:00 5 кръг Г Върбица 2006 (Бенковски) 1:1
05.11.2017 14:30 6 кръг Д Перперикон (Перперек) 5:1
12.11.2017 14:30 7 кръг Г Левски 2005 (Крумовград) 2:3
11.03.2018 14:00 8 кръг Г Искра (Черноочене) 3:4
29.04.2018 16:00 9 кръг Д Родопи 1935 (Момчилград) 5:3
25.03.2018 14:00 10 кръг Г Родопа Смолян (Смолян) 0:2
01.04.2018 15:00 11 кръг Г Джебел 1928 (Джебел) 5:2
08.04.2018 16:00 12 кръг Д Върбица 2006 (Бенковски) 3:0
15.04.2018 15:00 13 кръг Г Перперикон (Перперек) 4:2
22.04.2018 15:00 14 кръг Д Левски 2005 (Крумовград) 3:0
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
1 Родопа Смолян (Смолян) 14 11 1 2 41:14 34
2 Палас (Рудозем) 14 9 1 4 40:23 28
3 Върбица 2006 (Бенковски) 14 8 3 3 33:14 27
4 Искра (Черноочене) 14 8 1 5 31:21 25
5 Родопи 1935 (Момчилград) 14 6 3 5 25:24 21
Финал
13.05.2018 17:00 - Г Родопа Смолян (Смолян) 1:0

Палас (Рудозем)

Деца: Кърджали - Междуобластна група
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
01.10.2017 13:00 1 кръг Д Арда (Кърджали) 2:5
07.10.2017 11:00 2 кръг Д Златоград (Златоград) 9:0
14.10.2017 11:00 3 кръг Г Мадан (Мадан) 2:2
22.10.2017 13:00 4 кръг Д Левски 2005 (Крумовград) 7:2
28.10.2017 11:00 5 кръг Г Джебел 1928 (Джебел) 10:1
01.11.2017 11:00 6 кръг Д Арда 1924 (Кърджали) 3:6
04.11.2017 11:00 7 кръг Г Родопи 1935 (Момчилград) 2:7
11.11.2017 13:30 8 кръг Д Граничар (Кирково) 6:1
- 9 кръг
почива
09.03.2018 15:30 10 кръг Г Арда (Кърджали) 0:3
17.03.2018 11:00 11 кръг Г Златоград (Златоград) 9:3
29.03.2018 11:00 12 кръг Д Мадан (Мадан) 3:0
01.05.2018 15:30 13 кръг Г Левски 2005 (Крумовград) 2:2
14.04.2018 11:00 14 кръг Д Джебел 1928 (Джебел) 3:0
21.04.2018 11:00 15 кръг Г Арда 1924 (Кърджали) 0:5
07.05.2018 11:00 16 кръг Д Родопи 1935 (Момчилград) 5:3
05.05.2018 11:00 17 кръг Г Граничар (Кирково) 5:2
- 18 кръг
почива
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
2 Арда 1924 (Кърджали) 16 14 1 1 64:12 43
3 Родопи 1935 (Момчилград) 16 10 0 6 76:33 30
4 Палас (Рудозем) 16 9 2 5 68:42 29
5 Левски 2005 (Крумовград) 16 6 2 8 53:41 20
6 Мадан (Мадан) 16 6 2 8 43:32 20

Клубна емблема

Стадион

Участия

Нац. дивизия: -
"А" група: -
"Б" група: -

Последните 10 сезона

2017/2018 МОФГ КЖ/СМ 2 място
2016/2017 МОФГ КЖ/СМ 2 място
2015/2016 А ОФГ СМ 1 място
2014/2015 - -
2009/2010 А ОФГ СМ 3 място

Интернет страници