Пълдин (Пловдив)

BGSupporters форум

Пълдин (Пловдив)

Деца: Пловдив - Зонална група
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
01.12.2018 10:30 1 кръг Д Сокол (Марково) 2:3
01.11.2018 13:00 2 кръг Г Марица 1921 (Пловдив) 1:1
30.09.2018 10:30 3 кръг Д Хебър 1918 (Пазарджик) 5:1
06.10.2018 10:30 4 кръг Д Локомотив 1926 (Пловдив) 3:2
13.10.2018 10:30 5 кръг Г Орлета (Пазарджик) 4:0
27.11.2018 14:30 6 кръг Д Ботев (Пловдив) 1:2
27.10.2018 10:00 7 кръг Г Берое (Стара Загора) 4:1
03.11.2018 10:30 8 кръг Д Чавдар (Пловдив) 5:0
11.11.2018 10:30 9 кръг Г Спартак 1947 (Пловдив) 3:3
17.11.2018 10:30 10 кръг Д Асеновец 2005 (Асеновград) 2:0
08.12.2018 13:00 11 кръг Г Нефтохимик 1962 (Бургас) 3:1
- 12 кръг Г Сокол (Марково) -:-
- 13 кръг Д Марица 1921 (Пловдив) -:-
- 14 кръг Г Хебър 1918 (Пазарджик) -:-
- 15 кръг Г Локомотив 1926 (Пловдив) -:-
- 16 кръг Д Орлета (Пазарджик) -:-
- 17 кръг Г Ботев (Пловдив) -:-
- 18 кръг Д Берое (Стара Загора) -:-
- 19 кръг Г Чавдар (Пловдив) -:-
- 20 кръг Д Спартак 1947 (Пловдив) -:-
- 21 кръг Г Асеновец 2005 (Асеновград) -:-
- 22 кръг Д Нефтохимик 1962 (Бургас) -:-
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
2 Ботев (Пловдив) 11 8 1 2 30:9 25
3 Сокол (Марково) 11 7 2 2 29:14 23
4 Пълдин (Пловдив) 11 7 2 2 33:14 23
5 Марица 1921 (Пловдив) 11 6 3 2 22:7 21
6 Нефтохимик 1962 (Бургас) 11 5 1 5 25:19 16

Пълдин (Пловдив)

Държавно първенство за жени
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
16.09.2018 16:30 1 кръг Д Локомотив (Стара Загора) 2:0
21.09.2018 13:00 2 кръг Г НСА (София) 0:5
14.10.2018 14:30 3 кръг Д Севлиево лейдис (Севлиево) 3:1
21.10.2018 13:00 4 кръг Г ЖФК Варна (Варна) 2:1
27.11.2018 16:00 5 кръг Д ЛП Супер спорт (София) 0:1
04.11.2018 13:30 6 кръг Г Спортика (Благоевград) 2:2
10.11.2018 13:00 7 кръг Д Етър ВТ (Велико Търново) 1:0
18.11.2018 13:00 8 кръг Д Енко (Пловдив) 1:1
25.11.2018 13:00 9 кръг Г Риал (Ковачевци) 1:0
- 10 кръг Г Локомотив (Стара Загора) -:-
- 11 кръг Д НСА (София) -:-
- 12 кръг Г Севлиево лейдис (Севлиево) -:-
- 13 кръг Д ЖФК Варна (Варна) -:-
- 14 кръг Г ЛП Супер спорт (София) -:-
- 15 кръг Д Спортика (Благоевград) -:-
- 16 кръг Г Етър ВТ (Велико Търново) -:-
- 17 кръг Г Енко (Пловдив) -:-
- 18 кръг Д Риал (Ковачевци) -:-
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
3 Спортика (Благоевград) 9 5 2 2 25:15 17
4 Енко (Пловдив) 9 5 2 2 14:6 17
5 Пълдин (Пловдив) 9 5 2 2 12:11 17
6 Етър ВТ (Велико Търново) 9 4 0 5 10:12 12
7 Севлиево лейдис (Севлиево) 9 2 2 5 10:17 8

Клубна емблема

Пълдин (Пловдив)

Стадион

Участия

Нац. дивизия: -
"А" група: -
"Б" група: -

Последните 10 сезона

Интернет страници

 » няма интернет страници