Първа атомна (Козлодуй)

BGSupporters форум

Първа атомна (Козлодуй)

Северозападна Трета лига
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
09.08.2020 18:00 1 кръг Г Локомотив 1927 (Дряново) 1:2
16.08.2020 18:00 2 кръг Д Вихър (Славяново) -:-
23.08.2020 18:00 3 кръг Г Янтра (Полски Тръмбеш) -:-
30.08.2020 18:00 4 кръг Д ОФК Локомотив (Мездра) -:-
06.09.2020 17:00 5 кръг Г Пещера (Галата) -:-
13.09.2020 17:00 6 кръг Д Дреновец (Дреновец) -:-
20.09.2020 17:00 7 кръг Г Академия Ботев (Враца) -:-
27.09.2020 17:00 8 кръг Д Партизан (Червен бряг) -:-
04.10.2020 16:00 9 кръг Г Павликени (Павликени) -:-
11.10.2020 16:00 10 кръг Д Левски 2020 (Лом) -:-
18.10.2020 16:00 11 кръг Г Академик (Свищов) -:-
25.10.2020 14:30 12 кръг Г Бдин 1923 (Видин) -:-
01.11.2020 14:30 13 кръг Д Левски 2007 (Левски) -:-
08.11.2020 14:30 14 кръг Г Трявна (Трявна) -:-
15.11.2020 14:30 15 кръг Д Спартак (Плевен) -:-
22.11.2020 14:30 16 кръг Г Севлиево (Севлиево) -:-
29.11.2020 14:30 17 кръг Д Етър ВТ II (Велико Търново) -:-
- 18 кръг Д Локомотив 1927 (Дряново) -:-
- 19 кръг Г Вихър (Славяново) -:-
- 20 кръг Д Янтра (Полски Тръмбеш) -:-
- 21 кръг Г ОФК Локомотив (Мездра) -:-
- 22 кръг Д Пещера (Галата) -:-
- 23 кръг Г Дреновец (Дреновец) -:-
- 24 кръг Д Академия Ботев (Враца) -:-
- 25 кръг Г Партизан (Червен бряг) -:-
- 26 кръг Д Павликени (Павликени) -:-
- 27 кръг Г Левски 2020 (Лом) -:-
- 28 кръг Д Академик (Свищов) -:-
- 29 кръг Д Бдин 1923 (Видин) -:-
- 30 кръг Г Левски 2007 (Левски) -:-
- 31 кръг Д Трявна (Трявна) -:-
- 32 кръг Г Спартак (Плевен) -:-
- 33 кръг Д Севлиево (Севлиево) -:-
- 34 кръг Г Етър ВТ II (Велико Търново) -:-
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
10 Етър ВТ II (Велико Търново) - 0 0 0 0:0 0
10 Левски 2007 (Левски) - 0 0 0 0:0 0
12 Първа атомна (Козлодуй) 1 0 0 1 1:2 0
13 ОФК Локомотив (Мездра) 1 0 0 1 0:1 0
13 Пещера (Галата) 1 0 0 1 0:1 0
Приятелски срещи: Лято-есен
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
08.07.2020 18:30 - Д Академия Ботев (Враца) 0:2
11.07.2020 - Г Пещера (Галата) -:-
14.07.2020 18:30 - Д Дреновец (Дреновец) 1:3
18.07.2020 - Д Пещера (Галата) -:-
18.07.2020 10:00 - Г Левски 2020 (Лом) 0:3
25.07.2020 18:00 - Г ОФК Локомотив (Мездра) 5:2
29.07.2020 18:30 - Г Бдин 1923 (Видин) 1:1

Клубна емблема

Екипи

Отбор

Стадион

Участия

Нац. дивизия: -
"А" група: -
"Б" група: -

Последните 10 сезона

Месечна ранглиста

месец точки място
октомври 2019 4.592 84
септември 2019 4.746 81
август 2019 6.089 76
май 2019 13.355 43
април 2019 3.774 88
март 2019 9.728 61
ноември 2018 5.504 85
октомври 2018 8.199 68
септември 2018 8.346 73
май 2018 8.301 67
април 2018 12.189 46
март 2018 7.022 74
ноември 2017 10.697 56
октомври 2017 8.501 66
септември 2017 11.803 48
август 2017 11.312 50
май 2017 8.063 67
април 2017 7.503 72
март 2017 8.943 64
ноември 2016 5.734 79
октомври 2016 5.677 79
септември 2016 7.989 67
август 2016 7.511 70
май 2016 5.532 74
април 2016 3.155 85
март 2016 4.921 79
ноември 2015 3.388 88
октомври 2015 4.579 84
август 2015 1.501 90
май 2015 4.965 72
април 2015 11.444 49
март 2015 5.594 71
декември 2014 2.145 88
октомври 2014 2.229 88
септември 2014 3.633 83
май 2014 7.587 67
април 2014 6.078 76
март 2014 7.345 65
ноември 2013 8.816 70
септември 2013 12.700 48
август 2013 8.568 64
май 2013 18.095 32
април 2013 18.399 28
март 2013 6.832 74
ноември 2012 14.992 40
октомври 2012 12.686 46
септември 2012 12.973 42
май 2012 10.660 60
април 2012 2.347 91
март 2012 9.621 65
ноември 2011 14.962 47
октомври 2011 22.501 25
септември 2011 11.166 65
август 2011 17.213 33
май 2011 13.578 48
април 2011 10.440 64
март 2011 16.913 38
ноември 2010 13.610 51
октомври 2010 16.681 43
септември 2010 11.602 66
август 2010 16.508 39
всички

Интернет страници