Първомайци (Първомайци)

BGSupporters форум

Първомайци (Първомайци)

"Б" ОФГ Велико Търново - южна подгрупа
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
07.09.2013 17:00 1 кръг Д Вихър (Добри дял) 2:0
14.09.2013 17:00 2 кръг Г Килифарево 2003 (Килифарево) 1:0
21.09.2013 17:00 3 кръг Д Владислав (Джулюница) 3:1
28.09.2013 17:00 4 кръг Г Росица (Поликраище) 3:0
05.10.2013 16:00 5 кръг Д Спортист (Козаревец) 2:0
12.10.2013 16:00 6 кръг Г Лозен (Лозен) 0:5
19.10.2013 16:00 7 кръг Д Юнак (Мерданя) 6:0
26.10.2013 16:00 8 кръг Д Спарта (Самоводене) 5:0
02.11.2013 14:30 9 кръг Г Янтра (Драганово) 1:0
09.11.2013 14:30 10 кръг Д Диана 1924 (Правда) анл.
16.11.2013 14:30 11 кръг Г Победа (Кесарево) 1:1
23.11.2013 14:30 12 кръг Д Рудановски 1922 (Константин) 3:1
30.11.2013 14:30 13 кръг Г Долна Оряховица (Долна Оряховица) 1:0
08.03.2014 14:30 14 кръг Г Вихър (Добри дял) 5:0
15.03.2014 14:30 15 кръг Д Килифарево 2003 (Килифарево) 2:1
22.03.2014 14:30 16 кръг Г Владислав (Джулюница) 2:0
29.03.2014 14:30 17 кръг Д Росица (Поликраище) 6:1
05.04.2014 17:00 18 кръг Г Спортист (Козаревец) 2:1
12.04.2014 17:00 19 кръг Д Лозен (Лозен) 3:0
19.04.2014 17:00 20 кръг Г Юнак (Мерданя) 3:2
27.04.2014 17:00 21 кръг Г Спарта (Самоводене) 6:1
03.05.2014 18:00 22 кръг Д Янтра (Драганово) 3:0
- 23 кръг
почива
17.05.2014 18:00 24 кръг Д Победа (Кесарево) 4:0
31.05.2014 18:00 25 кръг Г Рудановски 1922 (Константин) 1:2
07.06.2014 18:00 26 кръг Д Долна Оряховица (Долна Оряховица) 1:1
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
1 Лозен (Лозен) 24 22 0 2 91:14 66
2 Първомайци (Първомайци) 24 20 2 2 66:17 62
3 Владислав (Джулюница) 24 15 3 6 58:27 48
4 Рудановски 1922 (Константин) 24 15 1 8 58:39 46
5 Долна Оряховица (Долна Оряховица) 24 9 9 6 41:32 36

Клубна емблема

Стадион

Участия

Нац. дивизия: -
"А" група: -
"Б" група: -

Последните 10 сезона

2017/2018 Б ОФГ ВТ 2 място
2016/2017 Б ОФГ ВТ 3 място
2015/2016 Б ОФГ ВТ 3 място
2014/2015 Б ОФГ ВТ 5 място
2013/2014 Б ОФГ ВТ 2 място
2012/2013 А ОФГ ВТ 7 място

Интернет страници

 » няма интернет страници