Перун 1978 (Кресна)

BGSupporters форум

Перун 1978 (Кресна)

"А" ОФГ Благоевград
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
10.09.2017 17:00 1 кръг Г Граничар (Копривлен) 1:2
17.09.2017 17:00 2 кръг Г Стрела 2003 (Вълкосел) 1:1
24.09.2017 17:00 3 кръг Д Авангард (Бачево) 5:1
01.10.2017 16:00 4 кръг Г Малеш 1940 (Микрево) 4:0
08.10.2017 16:00 5 кръг Д Места (Хаджидимово) 0:1
15.10.2017 16:00 6 кръг Г Ураган 1970 (Горно Драглище) 4:5
22.10.2017 16:00 7 кръг Д Пирин 1941 II (Разлог) 2:0
29.10.2017 15:00 8 кръг Г Планинец (Годлево) 4:1
05.11.2017 15:00 9 кръг Д Левски 2008 (Крупник) 1:1
12.11.2017 15:00 10 кръг Г Белица 2015 (Белица) 2:2
19.11.2017 15:00 11 кръг Д Миньор 2016 (Елешница) 3:2
11.03.2018 15:00 12 кръг Д Граничар (Копривлен) 4:2
18.03.2018 15:00 13 кръг Д Стрела 2003 (Вълкосел) 3:0
25.03.2018 15:00 14 кръг Г Авангард (Бачево) 3:4
01.04.2018 16:00 15 кръг Д Малеш 1940 (Микрево) 1:1
15.04.2018 16:00 16 кръг Г Места (Хаджидимово) 0:1
22.04.2018 16:00 17 кръг Д Ураган 1970 (Горно Драглище) 8:0
29.04.2018 16:00 18 кръг Г Пирин 1941 II (Разлог) 0:0
06.05.2018 17:00 19 кръг Д Планинец (Годлево) 3:0
13.05.2018 17:00 20 кръг Г Левски 2008 (Крупник) 2:2
20.05.2018 17:00 21 кръг Д Белица 2015 (Белица) 5:0
27.05.2018 17:00 22 кръг Г Миньор 2016 (Елешница) 0:3
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
4 Граничар (Копривлен) 22 12 4 6 58:33 40
5 Пирин 1941 II (Разлог) 22 12 3 7 41:35 39
6 Перун 1978 (Кресна) 22 10 6 6 56:29 36
7 Авангард (Бачево) 22 9 2 11 55:60 29
8 Малеш 1940 (Микрево) 22 7 2 13 29:48 23

Перун 1978 (Кресна)

Деца: Благоевград - Областна група
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
09.09.2017 11:00 1 кръг Г Пирин (Благоевград) 1:13
16.09.2017 11:00 2 кръг Д Пирин 2001 (Благоевград) 2:12
23.09.2017 11:00 3 кръг Г Мечетата (Петрич) 0:13
30.09.2017 11:00 4 кръг Д Вихрен 1925 (Сандански) 1:6
07.10.2017 11:00 5 кръг Г Беласица (Петрич) 0:3
14.10.2017 11:00 6 кръг Г Септември (Симитли) 1:4
21.10.2017 11:00 7 кръг Д Банско (Банско) 3:7
28.10.2017 11:00 8 кръг Г Места (Хаджидимово) 1:8
04.11.2017 11:00 9 кръг Д Пирин 1941 (Разлог) 4:1
11.11.2017 11:00 10 кръг Г Пирин (Гоце Делчев) 2:8
18.11.2017 11:00 11 кръг Д Неврокоп (Гоце Делчев) 0:2
17.03.2018 11:00 12 кръг Д Пирин (Благоевград) 0:8
24.05.2018 11:00 13 кръг Г Пирин 2001 (Благоевград) 0:3
31.03.2018 11:00 14 кръг Д Мечетата (Петрич) 1:3
07.04.2018 11:00 15 кръг Г Вихрен 1925 (Сандански) 2:10
14.04.2018 11:00 16 кръг Д Беласица (Петрич) 2:2
21.04.2018 11:00 17 кръг Д Септември (Симитли) 3:3
28.04.2018 11:00 18 кръг Г Банско (Банско) 0:3
30.05.2018 11:00 19 кръг Д Места (Хаджидимово) 1:1
12.05.2018 11:00 20 кръг Г Пирин 1941 (Разлог) 2:8
19.05.2018 11:00 21 кръг Д Пирин (Гоце Делчев) 2:3
26.05.2018 11:00 22 кръг Г Неврокоп (Гоце Делчев) 0:3
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
8 Места (Хаджидимово) 22 5 1 16 30:84 16
9 Пирин 1941 (Разлог) 22 5 0 17 37:92 15
10 Банско (Банско) 22 5 0 17 26:94 15
11 Септември (Симитли) 22 3 1 18 19:114 10
12 Перун 1978 (Кресна) 22 1 3 18 28:124 6

Клубна емблема

Стадион

Участия

Нац. дивизия: -
"А" група: -
"Б" група: -

Последните 10 сезона

2016/2017 А ОФГ БЛ 8 място
2015/2016 А ОФГ БЛ 6 място

Интернет страници

 » няма интернет страници