Планинец (Годлево)

BGSupporters форум

Планинец (Годлево)

"А" ОГ Благоевград
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
09.09.2018 17:00 1 кръг Д Левски 2008 (Крупник) 0:6
16.09.2018 17:00 2 кръг Г Места (Хаджидимово) 1:6
23.09.2018 17:00 3 кръг Д Ураган 1970 (Горно Драглище) 2:3
30.09.2018 17:00 4 кръг Д Малеш (Микрево) 0:7
07.10.2018 16:00 5 кръг Г Пирин 1912 (Гоце Делчев) 0:3
- 6 кръг
почива
21.10.2018 16:00 7 кръг Г Пирин 1941 II (Разлог) 1:2
28.10.2018 15:00 8 кръг Д Миньор 2016 (Елешница) 0:0
04.11.2018 15:00 9 кръг Г Стрела 2003 (Вълкосел) 0:3
11.11.2018 15:00 10 кръг Д Авангард (Бачево) 4:4
18.11.2018 15:00 11 кръг Г Белица 2015 (Белица) 1:4
25.11.2018 15:00 12 кръг Д Граничар (Копривлен) 3:0
02.12.2018 14:30 13 кръг Г Перун 1978 (Кресна) 0:7
24.02.2019 14:30 14 кръг Г Левски 2008 (Крупник) 1:4
03.03.2019 15:00 15 кръг Д Места (Хаджидимово) 1:0
10.03.2019 15:00 16 кръг Г Ураган 1970 (Горно Драглище) 1:3
17.03.2019 15:00 17 кръг Г Малеш (Микрево) 2:4
24.03.2019 15:00 18 кръг Д Пирин 1912 (Гоце Делчев) 0:6
- 19 кръг
почива
07.04.2019 16:00 20 кръг Д Пирин 1941 II (Разлог) 5:2
14.04.2019 16:00 21 кръг Г Миньор 2016 (Елешница) 0:1
21.04.2019 16:00 22 кръг Д Стрела 2003 (Вълкосел) 8:0
05.05.2019 17:00 23 кръг Г Авангард (Бачево) 4:3
12.05.2019 17:00 24 кръг Д Белица 2015 (Белица) 3:5
19.05.2019 17:00 25 кръг Г Граничар (Копривлен) 0:3
22.05.2019 18:00 26 кръг Д Перун 1978 (Кресна) 0:3
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
9 Стрела 2003 (Вълкосел) 24 8 4 12 35:57 28
10 Граничар (Копривлен) 24 8 2 14 32:46 26
11 Миньор 2016 (Елешница) 24 7 3 14 28:56 24
12 Планинец (Годлево) 24 5 2 17 37:79 17
13 Пирин 1941 II (Разлог) 24 3 1 20 35:89 10

Клубна емблема

Стадион

Участия

Нац. дивизия: -
"А" група: -
"Б" група: -

Последните 10 сезона

2018/2019 А ОФГ БЛ 12 място
2017/2018 А ОФГ БЛ 11 място
2016/2017 А ОФГ БЛ 9 място
2015/2016 А ОФГ БЛ 2 място
2014/2015 А ОФГ БЛ 6 място
2012/2013 А ОФГ БЛ 5 място
2011/2012 неизвестно -
2010/2011 неизвестно -
2009/2010 А ОФГ БЛ 2 място

Интернет страници

 » няма интернет страници