Пловдив (Пловдив)

BGSupporters форум

Пловдив (Пловдив)

"Б" ОГ Пловдив - източна подгрупа
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
09.09.2018 17:00 1 кръг Д Траките 2007 (Скутаре) 5:1
16.09.2018 17:00 2 кръг Г Марица 2006 (Градина) 1:4
23.09.2018 17:00 3 кръг Д Ботев (Рогош) 5:1
30.09.2018 17:00 4 кръг Г Сокол (Буково) 7:0
- 5 кръг
почива
14.10.2018 16:00 6 кръг Г Ботев (кв.Дебър, Първомай) 1:2
21.10.2018 16:00 7 кръг Д Марица (Ясно поле) 1:1
28.10.2018 14:30 8 кръг Г Тракиец 2001 (Калековец) 5:1
04.11.2018 14:30 9 кръг Д Караджалово 2011 (Караджалово) 6:1
11.11.2018 14:30 10 кръг Г Спартак (Болярци) 1:1
18.11.2018 14:30 11 кръг Д Светкавица (Манолско Конаре) 3:3
- 12 кръг Г Траките 2007 (Скутаре) -:-
- 13 кръг Д Марица 2006 (Градина) -:-
- 14 кръг Г Ботев (Рогош) -:-
- 15 кръг Д Сокол (Буково) -:-
- 16 кръг
почива
- 17 кръг Д Ботев (кв.Дебър, Първомай) -:-
- 18 кръг Г Марица (Ясно поле) -:-
- 19 кръг Д Тракиец 2001 (Калековец) -:-
- 20 кръг Г Караджалово 2011 (Караджалово) -:-
- 21 кръг Д Спартак (Болярци) -:-
- 22 кръг Г Светкавица (Манолско Конаре) -:-
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
2 Караджалово 2011 (Караджалово) 10 7 1 2 32:15 22
3 Ботев (кв.Дебър, Първомай) 10 6 0 4 24:11 18
4 Пловдив (Пловдив) 10 5 3 2 35:15 18
5 Траките 2007 (Скутаре) 10 5 0 5 22:20 15
6 Спартак (Болярци) 10 4 2 4 22:12 14

Пловдив (Пловдив)

Деца: Пловдив - Междуобластна група
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
15.09.2018 11:00 1 кръг Г Хасково 1957 (Хасково) 15:0
22.09.2018 12:00 2 кръг Г Девин (Девин) 8:0
отложен 3 кръг Д Ботев 2002 (Пловдив) -:-
06.10.2018 11:00 4 кръг Г Асти АБ (Хасково) 1:1
13.10.2018 11:00 5 кръг Д Родопа Смолян (Смолян) 1:3
20.10.2018 12:00 6 кръг Г Палас (Рудозем) 4:1
26.10.2018 13:00 7 кръг Д Марица 1921 (Пловдив) 2:2
04.11.2018 10:00 8 кръг Г Спартак 1947 (Пловдив) 0:0
11.11.2018 10:30 9 кръг Д Асеновец 2005 (Асеновград) 5:0
17.11.2018 13:30 10 кръг Г Ботев (Пловдив) 1:1
24.11.2018 12:00 11 кръг Д Векта (Пловдив) -:-
- 12 кръг Д Хасково 1957 (Хасково) -:-
- 13 кръг Д Девин (Девин) -:-
- 14 кръг Г Ботев 2002 (Пловдив) -:-
- 15 кръг Д Асти АБ (Хасково) -:-
- 16 кръг Г Родопа Смолян (Смолян) -:-
- 17 кръг Д Палас (Рудозем) -:-
- 18 кръг Г Марица 1921 (Пловдив) -:-
- 19 кръг Д Спартак 1947 (Пловдив) -:-
- 20 кръг Г Асеновец 2005 (Асеновград) -:-
- 21 кръг Д Ботев (Пловдив) -:-
- 22 кръг Г Векта (Пловдив) -:-
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
4 Марица 1921 (Пловдив) 10 6 2 2 30:9 20
5 Спартак 1947 (Пловдив) 10 5 2 3 29:9 17
6 Пловдив (Пловдив) 9 4 4 1 37:8 16
7 Векта (Пловдив) 10 5 1 4 27:19 16
8 Ботев 2002 (Пловдив) 9 4 1 4 26:19 13

Клубна емблема

Стадион

Участия

Нац. дивизия: -
"А" група: -
"Б" група: -

Последните 10 сезона

Интернет страници

 » няма интернет страници