Пловдив 2015 (Пловдив)

BGSupporters форум

Пловдив 2015 (Пловдив)

"А" ОГ Пловдив
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
отложен 1 кръг Д Марица 2003 (Маноле) -:-
26.08.2020 18:00 2 кръг Г Дълго поле (Дълго поле) 2:2
30.08.2020 18:00 3 кръг Д Марица 1951 (кв.Любеново, Първ.) 0:3
06.09.2020 17:00 4 кръг Г Марица (Цалапица) 7:5
13.09.2020 17:00 5 кръг Д Кричим (Кричим) 2:0
- 6 кръг Д Вихър (Войсил) -:-
- 7 кръг
почива
- 8 кръг Д Секирово (кв.Секирово, Раковски) -:-
- 9 кръг Г Асеновец 2005 (Асеновград) -:-
- 10 кръг Д Чернозем (Черноземен) -:-
- 11 кръг Г Тракия 2008 (Нови извор) -:-
- 12 кръг Д Садово (Садово) -:-
- 13 кръг Г Вихър (Белозем) -:-
- 14 кръг Д Житница (Житница) -:-
- 15 кръг Г Металик 1938 (Сопот) -:-
- 16 кръг Д Марица (Милево) -:-
- 17 кръг Г Раковски (Раковски) -:-
- 18 кръг Г Марица 2003 (Маноле) -:-
- 19 кръг Д Дълго поле (Дълго поле) -:-
- 20 кръг Г Марица 1951 (кв.Любеново, Първ.) -:-
- 21 кръг Д Марица (Цалапица) -:-
- 22 кръг Г Кричим (Кричим) -:-
- 23 кръг Г Вихър (Войсил) -:-
- 24 кръг
почива
- 25 кръг Г Секирово (кв.Секирово, Раковски) -:-
- 26 кръг Д Асеновец 2005 (Асеновград) -:-
- 27 кръг Г Чернозем (Черноземен) -:-
- 28 кръг Д Тракия 2008 (Нови извор) -:-
- 29 кръг Г Садово (Садово) -:-
- 30 кръг Д Вихър (Белозем) -:-
- 31 кръг Г Житница (Житница) -:-
- 32 кръг Д Металик 1938 (Сопот) -:-
- 33 кръг Г Марица (Милево) -:-
- 34 кръг Д Раковски (Раковски) -:-
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
6 Кричим (Кричим) 5 3 0 2 10:10 9
7 Металик 1938 (Сопот) 5 2 2 1 6:5 8
8 Пловдив 2015 (Пловдив) 4 2 1 1 11:10 7
9 Марица (Милево) 3 2 0 1 9:7 6
10 Чернозем (Черноземен) 5 1 2 2 12:12 5

Пловдив 2015 (Пловдив)

ЮМВ: Пловдив - Междуобластна група
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
11.09.2020 10:00 1 кръг Д Юнайтед (Пловдив) 6:1
19.09.2020 10:30 2 кръг Г Металик 1938 (Сопот) -:-
- 3 кръг Д Ботев 2002 (Пловдив) -:-
- 4 кръг Г Лидер Пловдив (Ягодово) -:-
- 5 кръг Д Асеновец 2005 (Асеновград) -:-
- 6 кръг Г Брестник 1948 (Брестник) -:-
- 7 кръг Д Марица 2003 (Маноле) -:-
- 8 кръг Д Кричим (Кричим) -:-
- 9 кръг Г Родопа Смолян (Смолян) -:-
- 10 кръг Д Марица 1921 (Пловдив) -:-
- 11 кръг Г Труд (Труд) -:-
- 12 кръг Г Юнайтед (Пловдив) -:-
- 13 кръг Д Металик 1938 (Сопот) -:-
- 14 кръг Г Ботев 2002 (Пловдив) -:-
- 15 кръг Д Лидер Пловдив (Ягодово) -:-
- 16 кръг Г Асеновец 2005 (Асеновград) -:-
- 17 кръг Д Брестник 1948 (Брестник) -:-
- 18 кръг Г Марица 2003 (Маноле) -:-
- 19 кръг Г Кричим (Кричим) -:-
- 20 кръг Д Родопа Смолян (Смолян) -:-
- 21 кръг Г Марица 1921 (Пловдив) -:-
- 22 кръг Д Труд (Труд) -:-
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
1 Пловдив 2015 (Пловдив) 1 1 0 0 6:1 3
2 Труд (Труд) 1 1 0 0 4:0 3
3 Лидер Пловдив (Ягодово) 1 1 0 0 3:0 3
4 Ботев 2002 (Пловдив) 1 1 0 0 2:0 3
5 Брестник 1948 (Брестник) 1 1 0 0 5:4 3

Клубна емблема

Стадион

Участия

Нац. дивизия: -
"А" група: -
"Б" група: -

Последните 10 сезона

Интернет страници