Само юношески отбори

Аврен (Аврен)

Аида (Караманци)

Академик (Пловдив)

Арена (Ямбол)

Арес (София)

Аристон (Русе)

Арсенал (Казанлък)

Асти АБ (Хасково)

Атлетик (кв.Макак, Шумен)

Атлетико Артен (София)

Барокко (София)

Батак (Батак)

Белица 2017 (Килифарево)

Беломорец (Асеновград)

Бенковски (Тетевен)

Ботев 2002 (Пловдив)

Ботев 57 СОУ (София)

Бригада (Димитровград)

Варна 2017 (Варна)

Векта (Пловдив)

Велд (Пловдив)

Вива (София)

Витоша 13 (София)

Вихър (Завет)

Гранд Про (Варна)

Граничар (Кирково)

ДАФ (София)

Девин (Девин)

ДИТ Спорт (София)

Дуло 2018 (Дулово)

ДФК Видин (Видин)

Евророма (Свиленград)

Елит София (София)

Звездичка (Бургас)

Златоград (Златоград)

Интер Джесика 2010 (София)

Конкордия (София)

Кронос 2016 (Пловдив)

Кърджали (Кърджали)

Лидер Пловдив (Ягодово)

Лион (Пловдив)

Лъвчетата (Дебрен)

Лъвчетата (София)

Мадан (Мадан)

Малеш (Микрево)

Марев старс (Варна)

Метал 2002 (Перник)

Мечетата (Петрич)

МФК Тича (Варна)

Н спорт (София)

Национал (София)

Неврокоп (Гоце Делчев)

Ника (Сливен)

Олимпиец (София)

Олимпик (Варна)

Олимпия спорт (Стара Загора)

Олимпия ФК (София)

Орлета (Пазарджик)

Осанна (Пловдив)

ОФК София (София)

Палас (Рудозем)

Пирин 2001 (Благоевград)

Пирин сити (Разлог)

Пловдив сити (Пловдив)

Победа 2013 (София)

Прециз (Монтана)

ПССГ Чирпан (Чирпан)

РМФ (София)

РД Спорт (София)

Реал (Пловдив)

Респект (Хасково)

Родопа 1927 (Смолян)

Родопи 1935 (Момчилград)

Руен юнайтед 2019 (Руен)

Сакарски спортист (Тополовгр.)

Сердика (София)

Славия (Ново село)

Сливен 2000 (Сливен)

Смядово 2018 (Смядово)

София 2010 (София)

София спорт (София)

Спартак 1919 (Плевен)

Спартак 2015 (София)

Спорт за всички (София)

Спортист 13 (София)

Средногорец 2016 (Златица)

Супер старс (Пловдив)

Талант (София)

Торпедо 2004 (Борован)

Тракия 2004 (Пловдив)

Улпия (Пловдив)

Ултраспорт академия (София)

УСК П.Хилендарски (Пловдив)

УФК Васил Левски (Пловдив)

ФА Карлово (Карлово)

ФА Спартак (Пловдив)

Феникс (Пловдив)

Ферион (София)

ФК Рилски спортист (Самоков)

ФК Свиленград (Свиленград)

ФК Тича (Варна)

ФК Хасково 1924 (Хасково)

Чавдар 1957 (Бяла Слатина)

Шампион (София)

Шампион (Стара Загора)

Шампиони 2014 (Варна)

Шипка 2018 (Асеновград)

Шипка старс (Асеновград)

Щурче (София)

Юнайтед (Пловдив)

Ямбол 2004 (Ямбол)

Пловдив сити (Пловдив)

BGSupporters форум

Пловдив сити (Пловдив)

Деца: Пловдив - Зонална група
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
22.08.2020 10:00 1 кръг Г Олимпия спорт (Стара Загора) 1:7
29.08.2020 11:00 2 кръг Д Димитровград 1947 (Димитровград) 0:4
08.09.2020 10:00 3 кръг Г Арда 1924 (Кърджали) 3:0
12.09.2020 10:00 4 кръг Г Ботев (Пловдив) 0:3
- 5 кръг Д Локомотив 1926 (Пловдив) -:-
- 6 кръг Г Верея (Стара Загора) -:-
- 7 кръг Д Асеновец 2005 (Асеновград) -:-
- 8 кръг Г Спартак 1947 (Пловдив) -:-
- 9 кръг Д Сините камъни 2013 (Сливен) -:-
- 10 кръг Г ФК Арда 1924 (Кърджали) -:-
- 11 кръг Д Спартак 1947 II (Пловдив) -:-
- 12 кръг Г Хебър 1918 (Пазарджик) -:-
- 13 кръг Д Берое (Стара Загора) -:-
- 14 кръг Д Олимпия спорт (Стара Загора) -:-
- 15 кръг Г Димитровград 1947 (Димитровград) -:-
- 16 кръг Д Арда 1924 (Кърджали) -:-
- 17 кръг Д Ботев (Пловдив) -:-
- 18 кръг Г Локомотив 1926 (Пловдив) -:-
- 19 кръг Д Верея (Стара Загора) -:-
- 20 кръг Г Асеновец 2005 (Асеновград) -:-
- 21 кръг Д Спартак 1947 (Пловдив) -:-
- 22 кръг Г Сините камъни 2013 (Сливен) -:-
- 23 кръг Д ФК Арда 1924 (Кърджали) -:-
- 24 кръг Г Спартак 1947 II (Пловдив) -:-
- 25 кръг Д Хебър 1918 (Пазарджик) -:-
- 26 кръг Г Берое (Стара Загора) -:-
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
9 Димитровград 1947 (Димитровград) 3 1 1 1 6:3 4
10 Верея (Стара Загора) 3 1 1 1 3:4 4
11 Пловдив сити (Пловдив) 4 1 0 3 4:14 3
12 Хебър 1918 (Пазарджик) 3 0 1 2 0:8 1
13 Сините камъни 2013 (Сливен) 4 0 1 3 1:10 1

Клубна емблема

Стадион

Участия

Нац. дивизия: -
"А" група: -
"Б" група: -

Последните 10 сезона

Интернет страници

 » няма интернет страници