Победа (Царацово)

BGSupporters форум

Победа (Царацово)

"Б" ОГ Пловдив - западна подгрупа
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
09.09.2018 17:00 1 кръг Д Спартак 1947 (Пловдив) 0:5
16.09.2018 14:00 2 кръг Г Спортинг (Бенковски) 2:0
23.09.2018 17:00 3 кръг Д Радиново 2006 (Радиново) 2:0
30.09.2018 17:00 4 кръг Г Вихър 2006 (Граф Игнатиево) 3:3
07.10.2018 16:30 5 кръг Д Брестник 1948 (Пловдив) 8:0
14.10.2018 16:00 6 кръг Г Марица 1921 II (Пловдив) 1:7
- 7 кръг
почива
27.10.2018 14:30 8 кръг Г Труд (Труд) 0:3
04.11.2018 14:30 9 кръг Д Белащица (Белащица) 1:3
11.11.2018 14:30 10 кръг Г Бенковски (Куртово Конаре) 0:3
18.11.2018 14:30 11 кръг Д Спартак (Ново село) 0:3
25.11.2018 14:30 12 кръг Г Брестовица (Брестовица) 0:3
02.12.2018 14:00 13 кръг Д Лидер (Ягодово) 1:4
10.03.2019 15:00 14 кръг Г Спартак 1947 (Пловдив) 0:3
17.03.2019 15:00 15 кръг Д Спортинг (Бенковски) 3:0
24.03.2019 15:00 16 кръг Г Радиново 2006 (Радиново) 6:2
31.03.2019 17:00 17 кръг Д Вихър 2006 (Граф Игнатиево) 3:0
06.04.2019 17:00 18 кръг Г Брестник 1948 (Пловдив) 3:0
14.04.2019 17:00 19 кръг Д Марица 1921 II (Пловдив) 0:5
- 20 кръг
почива
27.04.2019 17:00 21 кръг Д Труд (Труд) 1:5
05.05.2019 16:00 22 кръг Г Белащица (Белащица) 0:3
12.05.2019 17:00 23 кръг Д Бенковски (Куртово Конаре) 7:2
19.05.2019 18:00 24 кръг Г Спартак (Ново село) 0:3
24.05.2019 18:00 25 кръг Д Брестовица (Брестовица) 2:1
02.06.2019 18:00 26 кръг Г Лидер (Ягодово) 0:3
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
7 Брестовица (Брестовица) 24 12 2 10 44:28 38
8 Вихър 2006 (Граф Игнатиево) 24 10 2 12 62:72 32
9 Победа (Царацово) 24 9 1 14 43:61 28
10 Бенковски (Куртово Конаре) 24 6 1 17 42:67 19
11 Брестник 1948 (Пловдив) 24 3 1 20 21:114 10

Клубна емблема

Отбор

Стадион

Участия

Нац. дивизия: -
"А" група: -
"Б" група: -

Последните 10 сезона

2018/2019 Б ОФГ ПД 9 място
2017/2018 Б ОФГ ПД 11 място
2016/2017 Б ОФГ ПД 4 място
2015/2016 Б ОФГ ПД 11 място
2014/2015 Б ОФГ ПД --
2012/2013 Б ОФГ ПД 13 място
2011/2012 неизвестно -
2010/2011 неизвестно -
2009/2010 Б ОФГ ПД 5 място

Интернет страници