Победа 2016 (Пристое)

BGSupporters форум

Победа 2016 (Пристое)

"А" ОГ Шумен - северна подгрупа
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
08.09.2018 17:00 1 кръг Г Лудогорец 1948 (Хърсово) 4:2
15.09.2018 17:00 2 кръг Д Ясен 2007 (Ясенково) 3:1
22.09.2018 17:00 3 кръг Г Мълния (Климент) 1:4
- 4 кръг
почива
06.10.2018 16:00 5 кръг Г Никола Козлево (Ник.Козлево) 0:2
13.10.2018 16:00 6 кръг Д Габър 2015 (Габрица) 6:2
20.10.2018 16:00 7 кръг Г Лудогорец 2017 (Каолиново) 7:0
27.10.2018 16:00 8 кръг Г Зенит (Черноглавци) 5:2
03.11.2018 14:00 9 кръг Д Динамо 2018 (Черна) 8:0
10.11.2018 14:00 10 кръг Г Борци (Борци) 0:3
17.11.2018 14:00 11 кръг Д Дъбрава (Осеновец) 2:2
24.11.2018 14:00 12 кръг Г Вихър 1969 (Боян) 6:1
01.12.2018 14:00 13 кръг Д Капитана (Капитан Петко) 3:0
02.03.2019 15:00 14 кръг Д Лудогорец 1948 (Хърсово) 5:2
09.03.2019 15:00 15 кръг Г Ясен 2007 (Ясенково) 3:1
16.03.2019 15:00 16 кръг Д Мълния (Климент) 1:1
- 17 кръг
почива
30.03.2019 16:00 18 кръг Д Никола Козлево (Ник.Козлево) -:-
06.04.2019 17:00 19 кръг Г Габър 2015 (Габрица) -:-
13.04.2019 17:00 20 кръг Д Лудогорец 2017 (Каолиново) -:-
20.04.2019 17:00 21 кръг Д Зенит (Черноглавци) -:-
27.04.2019 17:00 22 кръг Г Динамо 2018 (Черна) -:-
04.05.2019 18:00 23 кръг Д Борци (Борци) -:-
11.05.2019 18:00 24 кръг Г Дъбрава (Осеновец) -:-
18.05.2019 18:00 25 кръг Д Вихър 1969 (Боян) -:-
26.05.2019 18:00 26 кръг Г Капитана (Капитан Петко) -:-
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
2 Никола Козлево (Никола Козлево) 15 13 1 1 71:14 40
3 Мълния (Климент) 16 13 1 2 82:13 40
4 Победа 2016 (Пристое) 15 10 2 3 54:23 32
5 Зенит (Черноглавци) 16 6 3 7 40:42 21
6 Борци (Борци) 16 5 4 7 29:33 19

Клубна емблема

Стадион

Участия

Нац. дивизия: -
"А" група: -
"Б" група: -

Последните 10 сезона

2017/2018 А ОФГ ШН 7 място
2016/2017 А ОФГ ШН 5 място
2015/2016 А ОФГ ШН 7 място
2014/2015 А ОФГ ШН 5 място
2013/2014 А ОФГ ШН 8 място
2012/2013 А ОФГ ШН 5 място
2011/2012 неизвестно -
2010/2011 неизвестно -
2009/2010 А ОФГ ШН 3 място

Интернет страници

 » няма интернет страници