Победа 2016 (Пристое)

BGSupporters форум

Победа 2016 (Пристое)

"А" ОФГ Шумен - северна подгрупа
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
04.09.2016 17:00 1 кръг Г Борци (Борци) 6:2
11.09.2016 17:00 2 кръг Д Звезда (Студеница) 5:3
18.09.2016 17:00 3 кръг Г Заря 1963 (Звегор) 2:2
25.09.2016 17:00 4 кръг Д Никола Козлево (Ник.Козлево) 3:4
02.10.2016 16:00 5 кръг Г Зенит (Черноглавци) 1:5
09.10.2016 16:00 6 кръг Д Вихър 1969 (Боян) 4:1
16.10.2016 16:00 7 кръг Г Капитана (Капитан Петко) 5:1
23.10.2016 16:00 8 кръг Д Дъбрава (Осеновец) 0:0
26.11.2016 14:00 9 кръг Г Устрем (Трем) 2:4
05.11.2016 10:30 10 кръг Д Мълния (Климент) 3:5
12.11.2016 10:30 11 кръг Г Ясен 2007 (Ясенково) 4:2
20.11.2016 14:00 12 кръг Д Космос 2013 (Браничево) 5:1
- 13 кръг
почива
04.12.2016 13:00 14 кръг Г Габър 2015 (Габрица) 2:3
11.12.2016 13:00 15 кръг Д Лудогорец (Каолиново) анл.
05.03.2017 15:00 16 кръг Д Борци (Борци) 10:1
12.03.2017 15:00 17 кръг Г Звезда (Студеница) 6:1
19.03.2017 15:00 18 кръг Д Заря 1963 (Звегор) 0:0
25.03.2017 10:30 19 кръг Г Никола Козлево (Ник.Козлево) 3:8
02.04.2017 17:00 20 кръг Д Зенит (Черноглавци) 3:2
09.04.2017 17:00 21 кръг Г Вихър 1969 (Боян) 7:1
16.04.2017 17:00 22 кръг Д Капитана (Капитан Петко) 4:0
23.04.2017 17:00 23 кръг Г Дъбрава (Осеновец) 2:4
30.04.2017 17:00 24 кръг Д Устрем (Трем) -:-
03.05.2017 18:00 25 кръг Г Мълния (Климент) -:-
07.05.2017 18:00 26 кръг Д Ясен 2007 (Ясенково) -:-
14.05.2017 18:00 27 кръг Г Космос 2013 (Браничево) -:-
- 28 кръг
почива
21.05.2017 18:00 29 кръг Д Габър 2015 (Габрица) -:-
- 30 кръг
почива
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
1 Мълния (Климент) 21 16 3 2 96:20 51
2 Дъбрава (Осеновец) 20 15 5 0 61:17 50
3 Устрем (Трем) 20 16 2 2 71:17 50
4 Никола Козлево (Никола Козлево) 19 15 2 2 93:24 47
5 Победа 2016 (Пристое) 21 11 3 7 77:50 36
6 Габър 2015 (Габрица) 20 10 2 8 50:44 32
7 Ясен 2007 (Ясенково) 21 8 5 8 46:43 29
8 Заря 1963 (Звегор) 19 6 7 6 30:36 25

Клубна емблема

Стадион

Участия

Нац. дивизия: -
"А" група: -
"Б" група: -

Последните 10 сезона

2015/2016 А ОФГ ШН 7 място
2014/2015 А ОФГ ШН 5 място
2013/2014 А ОФГ ШН 8 място
2012/2013 А ОФГ ШН 5 място
2011/2012 неизвестно -
2010/2011 неизвестно -
2009/2010 А ОФГ ШН 3 място

Интернет страници

 » няма интернет страници