Провадия (Провадия)

BGSupporters форум

Провадия (Провадия)

"А" ОГ Варна
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
16.09.2018 17:00 1 кръг Г Белослав 1918 (Белослав) 2:3
23.09.2018 17:00 2 кръг Д Устрем (Караманите) 3:0
30.09.2018 16:00 3 кръг Г Аксаково 1948 (Аксаково) 3:1
07.10.2018 16:00 4 кръг Д Камчиец 1945 (Дългопол) 7:0
14.10.2018 16:00 5 кръг Г Черноморец 2003 (Бяла) 0:2
21.10.2018 16:00 6 кръг Д Черноморец 1946 (Чернево) 2:0
27.10.2018 14:30 7 кръг Г Ботев (Брестак) 3:1
04.11.2018 14:00 8 кръг Д Бозвелийско (Бозвелийско) 3:2
11.11.2018 14:00 9 кръг Г Суворово 1920 (Суворово) 4:0
18.11.2018 14:00 10 кръг Д Девня 2005 (Девня) 0:1
03.03.2019 15:00 11 кръг Г Атлетик (Провадия) 3:1
10.03.2019 15:00 12 кръг Д Белослав 1918 (Белослав) 0:1
17.03.2019 15:00 13 кръг Г Устрем (Караманите) 2:0
24.03.2019 15:00 14 кръг Д Аксаково 1948 (Аксаково) 6:1
31.03.2019 15:00 15 кръг Г Камчиец 1945 (Дългопол) 0:1
07.04.2019 16:00 16 кръг Д Черноморец 2003 (Бяла) 2:0
14.04.2019 13:00 17 кръг Г Черноморец 1946 (Чернево) 1:3
20.04.2019 16:00 18 кръг Д Ботев (Брестак) 0:3
04.05.2019 17:00 19 кръг Г Бозвелийско (Бозвелийско) 1:2
12.05.2019 17:00 20 кръг Д Суворово 1920 (Суворово) 2:0
19.05.2019 17:00 21 кръг Г Девня 2005 (Девня) 0:5
02.06.2019 17:00 22 кръг Д Атлетик (Провадия) 3:3
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
2 Ботев (Брестак) 22 15 4 3 52:11 49
3 Белослав 1918 (Белослав) 22 15 4 3 51:21 49
4 Провадия (Провадия) 22 12 1 9 47:30 37
5 Атлетик (Провадия) 22 9 5 8 36:33 32
6 Черноморец 2003 (Бяла) 22 8 4 10 34:33 28

Провадия (Провадия)

Деца: Варна - Областна група
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
15.09.2018 10:00 1 кръг Д Спартак 1918 (Варна) 2:4
22.09.2018 10:00 2 кръг Г Аксаково 1948 (Аксаково) 0:3
30.09.2018 10:00 3 кръг Д Калиакра 1923-Левски 2012 (Кав) 3:2
07.10.2018 10:00 4 кръг Д Хитрино (Хитрино) 12:0
14.10.2018 10:00 5 кръг Г Вихър 2016 (Вълчи дол) 0:3
20.10.2018 10:00 6 кръг Д Девня 2005 (Девня) 1:5
27.10.2018 10:00 7 кръг Г Черноморец (Балчик) анл.
03.11.2018 10:00 8 кръг Д Атлетик (кв.Макак, Шумен) 3:5
11.11.2018 10:00 9 кръг Г Черноморец 2003 (Бяла, обл.Варна) 3:5
18.11.2018 10:00 10 кръг Д Шампиони 2014 (Варна) 2:3
- 11 кръг
почива
09.03.2019 10:00 12 кръг Г Спартак 1918 (Варна) 1:7
17.03.2019 10:00 13 кръг Д Аксаково 1948 (Аксаково) 1:1
24.03.2019 10:00 14 кръг Г Калиакра 1923-Левски 2012 (Кав) 0:3
31.03.2019 10:00 15 кръг Г Хитрино (Хитрино) 1:1
07.04.2019 10:00 16 кръг Д Вихър 2016 (Вълчи дол) 1:6
13.04.2019 10:00 17 кръг Г Девня 2005 (Девня) 1:6
- 18 кръг
почива
04.05.2019 10:00 19 кръг Г Атлетик (кв.Макак, Шумен) 5:1
12.05.2019 10:00 20 кръг Д Черноморец 2003 (Бяла, обл.Варна) 3:0
18.05.2019 14:00 21 кръг Г Шампиони 2014 (Варна) 2:3
- 22 кръг
почива
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
6 Аксаково 1948 (Аксаково) 18 6 5 7 32:37 23
7 Вихър 2016 (Вълчи дол) 18 6 2 10 42:67 20
8 Провадия (Провадия) 18 4 2 12 41:58 14
9 Хитрино (Хитрино) 18 3 2 13 26:83 11
10 Черноморец 2003 (Бяла, обл.Варна) 18 3 2 13 30:60 11

Клубна емблема

Стадион

Участия

Нац. дивизия: -
"А" група: -
"Б" група: -

Последните 10 сезона

2018/2019 А ОФГ ВН 4 място
2017/2018 А ОФГ ВН 13 място
2016/2017 А ОФГ ВН 4 място
2015/2016 А ОФГ ВН 4 място
2014/2015 "В" група 15 място
2013/2014 "В" група 10 място
2012/2013 "В" група 13 място
2011/2012 А ОФГ ВН 2 място
2010/2011 А ОФГ ВН ?
2009/2010 А ОФГ ВН 5 място

Месечна ранглиста

месец точки място
май 2015 4.600 75
април 2015 4.838 71
март 2015 4.611 77
декември 2014 7.015 71
октомври 2014 2.053 89
септември 2014 2.011 89
май 2014 7.959 65
април 2014 10.909 54
март 2014 2.221 88
ноември 2013 3.880 88
септември 2013 9.237 65
август 2013 7.298 75
май 2013 9.278 58
април 2013 1.953 84
март 2013 15.078 38
ноември 2012 1.847 91
октомври 2012 5.688 77
септември 2012 2.136 91
всички

Интернет страници