Провадия (Провадия)

BGSupporters форум

Провадия (Провадия)

Североизточна "В" Аматьорска футболна група
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
16.08.2014 18:00 1 кръг Д Ботев (Нови пазар) 1:4
24.08.2014 18:00 2 кръг Г Светкавица Търговище (Търговище) 0:4
31.08.2014 18:00 3 кръг Д Суворово 1 (Суворово) 2:5
07.09.2014 17:00 4 кръг Г Септември 98 (Тервел) 1:5
14.09.2014 17:00 5 кръг Д Тича 1948 (Долни чифлик) 3:4
20.09.2014 17:00 6 кръг Г Черноморец 2003 (Бяла, обл.Варна) 1:3
27.09.2014 17:00 7 кръг Д Дунав 2010 (Русе) 1:6
03.10.2014 16:00 8 кръг Г Бенковски (Бяла, обл.Русе) 0:5
12.10.2014 16:00 9 кръг Д Калиакра (Каварна) 1:3
19.10.2014 16:00 10 кръг Г Доростол 2013 (Силистра) 0:1
30.11.2014 14:00 11 кръг Д Кубрат 2007 (Кубрат) 2:3
01.11.2014 14:00 12 кръг Д Шумен 1929 (Шумен) 0:2
09.11.2014 14:00 13 кръг Г Две могили (Две могили) 1:0
16.11.2014 14:00 14 кръг Д Белица (Белица) 2:2
23.11.2014 14:00 15 кръг Г Черноморец (Балчик) 2:8
01.03.2015 13:00 16 кръг Г Ботев (Нови пазар) 1:4
08.03.2015 15:00 17 кръг Д Светкавица Търговище (Търговище) 1:5
15.03.2015 15:00 18 кръг Г Суворово 1 (Суворово) 0:1
22.03.2015 15:00 19 кръг Д Септември 98 (Тервел) 2:3
29.03.2015 15:00 20 кръг Г Тича 1948 (Долни чифлик) 1:4
05.04.2015 16:00 21 кръг Д Черноморец 2003 (Бяла, обл.Варна) 2:1
10.04.2015 15:00 22 кръг Г Дунав 2010 (Русе) 0:3
19.04.2015 16:00 23 кръг Д Бенковски (Бяла, обл.Русе) 0:4
25.04.2015 18:00 24 кръг Г Калиакра (Каварна) 0:6
03.05.2015 17:00 25 кръг Д Доростол 2013 (Силистра) 2:1
06.05.2015 17:00 26 кръг Г Кубрат 2007 (Кубрат) 0:8
10.05.2015 17:00 27 кръг Г Шумен 1929 (Шумен) 1:3
17.05.2015 17:00 28 кръг Д Две могили (Две могили) 2:1
20.05.2015 17:00 29 кръг Г Белица (Белица) 0:4
23.05.2015 17:00 30 кръг Д Черноморец (Балчик) 1:6
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
12 Шумен 1929 (Шумен) 30 9 5 16 41:52 32
13 Две могили (Две могили) 30 6 4 20 19:53 22
14 Черноморец 2003 (Бяла, обл.Варна) 30 6 3 21 25:68 21
15 Провадия (Провадия) 30 4 1 25 30:109 13
16 Доростол 2013 (Силистра) 30 2 2 26 12:98 8

Клубна емблема

Стадион

Участия

Нац. дивизия: -
"А" група: -
"Б" група: -

Последните 10 сезона

2018/2019 А ОФГ ВН 4 място
2017/2018 А ОФГ ВН 13 място
2016/2017 А ОФГ ВН 4 място
2015/2016 А ОФГ ВН 4 място
2014/2015 "В" група 15 място
2013/2014 "В" група 10 място
2012/2013 "В" група 13 място
2011/2012 А ОФГ ВН 2 място
2010/2011 А ОФГ ВН ?
2009/2010 А ОФГ ВН 5 място

Месечна ранглиста

месец точки място
май 2015 4.600 75
април 2015 4.838 71
март 2015 4.611 77
декември 2014 7.015 71
октомври 2014 2.053 89
септември 2014 2.011 89
май 2014 7.959 65
април 2014 10.909 54
март 2014 2.221 88
ноември 2013 3.880 88
септември 2013 9.237 65
август 2013 7.298 75
май 2013 9.278 58
април 2013 1.953 84
март 2013 15.078 38
ноември 2012 1.847 91
октомври 2012 5.688 77
септември 2012 2.136 91
всички

Интернет страници