Провадия (Провадия)

BGSupporters форум

Провадия (Провадия)

"А" ОФГ Варна
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
- 1 кръг
почива
16.09.2017 17:00 2 кръг Д Белослав 1918 (Белослав) 1:1
24.09.2017 17:00 3 кръг Г Девня 2005 (Девня) 0:4
01.10.2017 16:00 4 кръг Д Ботев (Брестак) 1:2
08.10.2017 16:00 5 кръг Г Черноморец 2003 (Бяла) 0:0
14.10.2017 16:00 6 кръг Д Овеч 2016 (Провадия) 1:2
21.10.2017 14:00 7 кръг Г Напредък (Суворово) 1:3
29.10.2017 14:00 8 кръг Д Аксаково 1948 (Аксаково) 1:2
05.11.2017 14:00 9 кръг Г Камчиец 1945 (Дългопол) 0:4
11.11.2017 14:00 10 кръг Д Бозвелийско (Бозвелийско) 1:2
18.11.2017 14:00 11 кръг Г Тополи 2010 (Тополи) -:-
26.11.2017 14:00 12 кръг Д Черноморец 1946 (Чернево) -:-
03.12.2017 14:00 13 кръг Г Атлетик (Провадия) -:-
- 14 кръг
почива
- 15 кръг Г Белослав 1918 (Белослав) -:-
- 16 кръг Д Девня 2005 (Девня) -:-
- 17 кръг Г Ботев (Брестак) -:-
- 18 кръг Д Черноморец 2003 (Бяла) -:-
- 19 кръг Г Овеч 2016 (Провадия) -:-
- 20 кръг Д Напредък (Суворово) -:-
- 21 кръг Г Аксаково 1948 (Аксаково) -:-
- 22 кръг Д Камчиец 1945 (Дългопол) -:-
- 23 кръг Г Бозвелийско (Бозвелийско) -:-
- 24 кръг Д Тополи 2010 (Тополи) -:-
- 25 кръг Г Черноморец 1946 (Чернево) -:-
- 26 кръг Д Атлетик (Провадия) -:-
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
9 Бозвелийско (Бозвелийско) 9 3 1 5 14:19 10
10 Белослав 1918 (Белослав) 9 2 3 4 11:12 9
11 Камчиец 1945 (Дългопол) 9 2 1 6 11:27 7
12 Черноморец 2003 (Бяла) 9 0 3 6 2:18 3
13 Провадия (Провадия) 9 0 2 7 6:20 2

Провадия (Провадия)

Деца: Варна - Междуобластна група
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
09.09.2017 10:00 1 кръг Д Черноморец 2003 (Бяла, обл.Варна) 15:1
16.09.2017 10:00 2 кръг Г Септември 98 (Тервел) 4:6
22.09.2017 11:00 3 кръг Д Одесос 2014 (Варна) 2:5
30.09.2017 10:00 4 кръг Г Белослав 1918 (Белослав) 4:5
07.10.2017 10:00 5 кръг Д Аксаково 1948 (Аксаково) 13:1
14.10.2017 10:00 6 кръг Д Юнак (Варна) 3:3
21.10.2017 10:00 7 кръг Г Суворово 1 (Суворово) 4:2
28.10.2017 10:00 8 кръг Д Велики Преслав (Велики Преслав) 1:6
04.11.2017 10:00 9 кръг Г Камчиец 2015 (Старо Оряхово) 2:4
11.11.2017 10:00 10 кръг Д Девня 2005 (Девня) 1:1
18.11.2017 10:00 11 кръг Г Хитрино (Хитрино) -:-
25.11.2017 10:00 12 кръг Д Спортист (Михалич) -:-
02.12.2017 10:00 13 кръг Г Атлетик (кв.Макак, Шумен) -:-
- 14 кръг Г Черноморец 2003 (Бяла, обл.Варна) -:-
- 15 кръг Д Септември 98 (Тервел) -:-
- 16 кръг Г Одесос 2014 (Варна) -:-
- 17 кръг Д Белослав 1918 (Белослав) -:-
- 18 кръг Г Аксаково 1948 (Аксаково) -:-
- 19 кръг Г Юнак (Варна) -:-
- 20 кръг Д Суворово 1 (Суворово) -:-
- 21 кръг Г Велики Преслав (Велики Преслав) -:-
- 22 кръг Д Камчиец 2015 (Старо Оряхово) -:-
- 23 кръг Г Девня 2005 (Девня) -:-
- 24 кръг Д Хитрино (Хитрино) -:-
- 25 кръг Г Спортист (Михалич) -:-
- 26 кръг Д Атлетик (кв.Макак, Шумен) -:-
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
7 Белослав 1918 (Белослав) 10 5 2 3 37:17 17
8 Юнак (Варна) 10 4 2 4 21:16 14
9 Провадия (Провадия) 10 3 2 5 49:34 11
10 Суворово 1 (Суворово) 10 3 2 5 22:18 11
11 Спортист (Михалич) 10 2 1 7 11:32 7

Клубна емблема

Стадион

Участия

Нац. дивизия: -
"А" група: -
"Б" група: -

Последните 10 сезона

2016/2017 А ОФГ ВН 4 място
2015/2016 А ОФГ ВН 4 място
2014/2015 "В" група 15 място
2013/2014 "В" група 10 място
2012/2013 "В" група 13 място
2011/2012 А ОФГ ВН 2 място
2010/2011 А ОФГ ВН ?
2009/2010 А ОФГ ВН 5 място

Месечна ранглиста

месец точки място
май 2015 4.600 75
април 2015 4.838 71
март 2015 4.611 77
декември 2014 7.015 71
октомври 2014 2.053 89
септември 2014 2.011 89
май 2014 7.959 65
април 2014 10.909 54
март 2014 2.221 88
ноември 2013 3.880 88
септември 2013 9.237 65
август 2013 7.298 75
май 2013 9.278 58
април 2013 1.953 84
март 2013 15.078 38
ноември 2012 1.847 91
октомври 2012 5.688 77
септември 2012 2.136 91
всички

Интернет страници