Неизвестно

Аксаково 1948 (Аксаково)

Балкан 1965 (Градище)

Балкански (Михайлово)

БАМФ (София)

БГ 7 (София)

Белите орли (Лозница)

Бенковски (гр.Костенец)

Бозвелийско (Бозвелийско)

Бойчинов (Коиловци)

Вихър (Боил)

Войнягово (Войнягово)

Възраждане 2020 (София)

Калиакра 1923 (Каварна)

Лато (Алеково)

Левски (Караманово)

Левски (Кочериново)

Левски (Писарово)

Локомотив (Долно Церовене)

Локомотив 2016 (София)

Лудогорец 1948 (Хърсово)

Меричлери 2017 (Меричлери)

Миньор (Раднево)

Млада гвардия (Розово)

Младост 2015 (София)

Момино (Момино село)

Морава (Морава)

Мъглиж (Мъглиж)

Околчица (Моравица)

Осогово (Багренци)

ОФК Елин Пелин (Елин Пелин)

Партизан (Босилковци)

Поморие (Поморие)

Пристис (кв.Долапите, Русе)

Раковски (Ивайловград)

Релакс (Овен)

Светкавица (Синитово)

Сокол (Крислово)

Софияспорт 2020 (София)

Спортист (Върбовка)

Стамболово (Стамболово)

Ураган 33 (Софрониево)

ФК Хасково 1957 (Хасково)

Червена звезда (Дулово)

Юнак (Мерданя)

Раковски (Ивайловград)

BGSupporters форум

Раковски (Ивайловград)

"А" ОГ Хасково
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
31.08.2019 17:30 1 кръг Г АФК Хасково (Хасково) 0:12
07.09.2019 17:00 2 кръг Г Меричлери 2017 (Меричлери) анл.
15.09.2019 17:00 3 кръг Д Любимец 2018 (Любимец) 3:2
22.09.2019 17:00 4 кръг Г Хеброс 1921 (Харманли) 1:6
28.09.2019 16:00 5 кръг Д Стамболово (Стамболово) 3:0
05.10.2019 16:00 6 кръг Г Свиленград 1921 II (Свиленград) 0:5
12.10.2019 16:00 7 кръг Д Топлика (Минерални бани) 4:2
19.10.2019 16:00 8 кръг Г Любимец 2000 (Любимец) 0:3
02.11.2019 14:30 9 кръг Д Герганин извор (Бисер) 1:1
10.11.2019 14:30 10 кръг Г Извор (Горски извор) 0:3
17.11.2019 14:30 11 кръг Д Марица (Симеоновград) 0:0
01.03.2020 15:00 12 кръг Д АФК Хасково (Хасково) 0:3
- 13 кръг
почива
14.03.2020 15:00 14 кръг Г Любимец 2018 (Любимец) анл.
21.03.2020 15:30 15 кръг Д Хеброс 1921 (Харманли) анл.
- 16 кръг
почива
04.04.2020 17:00 17 кръг Д Свиленград 1921 II (Свиленград) анл.
12.04.2020 17:00 18 кръг Г Топлика (Минерални бани) анл.
25.04.2020 17:00 19 кръг Д Любимец 2000 (Любимец) анл.
02.05.2020 18:00 20 кръг Г Герганин извор (Бисер) анл.
09.05.2020 18:00 21 кръг Д Извор (Горски извор) анл.
17.05.2020 18:00 22 кръг Г Марица (Симеоновград) анл.
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
6 Любимец 2000 (Любимец) 10 3 1 6 14:26 10
7 Марица (Симеоновград) 10 2 2 6 13:17 8
8 Раковски (Ивайловград) 10 2 2 6 9:37 8
9 Топлика (Минерални бани) 9 1 1 7 7:32 4
10 Любимец 2018 (Любимец) 10 1 0 9 8:30 3

Раковски (Ивайловград)

Деца: Хасково - Областна група
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
21.09.2019 11:00 1 кръг Г Извор (Горски извор) 0:2
28.09.2019 11:00 2 кръг Д Свиленград 1921 (Свиленград) 3:0
05.10.2019 09:30 3 кръг Г Аида (Караманци) 10:2
12.10.2019 11:00 4 кръг Д Димитровград 1947 (Димитровград) 1:3
19.10.2019 11:00 5 кръг Г Любимец 2000 (Любимец) 2:3
26.10.2019 11:00 6 кръг Д Асти АБ (Хасково) 0:0
02.11.2019 11:00 7 кръг Г Хеброс 1921 (Харманли) анл.
21.03.2020 12:30 8 кръг Д Извор (Горски извор) анл.
28.03.2020 10:00 9 кръг Г Свиленград 1921 (Свиленград) анл.
04.04.2020 13:30 10 кръг Д Аида (Караманци) анл.
11.04.2020 12:30 11 кръг Г Димитровград 1947 (Димитровград) анл.
25.04.2020 14:30 12 кръг Д Любимец 2000 (Любимец) анл.
01.05.2020 11:30 13 кръг Г Асти АБ (Хасково) анл.
- 14 кръг
почива
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
3 Любимец 2000 (Любимец) 6 3 0 3 15:16 9
4 Извор (Горски извор) 6 3 0 3 15:11 9
5 Раковски (Ивайловград) 6 2 1 3 16:10 7
6 Свиленград 1921 (Свиленград) 6 2 0 4 8:14 6
7 Аида (Караманци) 6 1 0 5 9:32 3

Клубна емблема

Отбор

Стадион

Участия

Нац. дивизия: -
"А" група: -
"Б" група: -

Последните 10 сезона

2019/2020 А ОФГ ХС 8 място
2018/2019 А ОФГ ХС 9 място
2017/2018 А ОФГ ХС 10 място
2016/2017 - -
2015/2016 А ОФГ ХС --
2014/2015 А ОФГ ХС 12 място
2012/2013 А ОФГ ХС 7 място
2011/2012 неизвестно -
2010/2011 неизвестно -
2009/2010 А ОФГ ХС 8 място
1963/1964 ЗФГ 10 място

Интернет страници