Рилец (Говедарци)

BGSupporters форум

Рилец (Говедарци)

"А" ОФГ София - източна подгрупа
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
10.09.2017 11:30 1 кръг Д Звездец (Горна Малина) 5:0
16.09.2017 17:00 2 кръг Г Правец (Правец) 0:1
24.09.2017 17:00 3 кръг Д Бенковски (гр.Костенец) 1:5
30.09.2017 17:00 4 кръг Г Левски 1923 (Елин Пелин) 1:0
11.11.2017 14:00 5 кръг Д Ракитин (Трудовец) 2:1
14.10.2017 16:00 6 кръг Д Пирдоп (Пирдоп) 6:1
22.10.2017 16:00 7 кръг Г Мътивир (Ихтиман) 4:2
29.10.2017 15:00 8 кръг Д Мирково (Мирково) 3:0
05.11.2017 15:00 9 кръг Г Спортист (Нови хан) 1:1
- 10 кръг Г Звездец (Горна Малина) -:-
- 11 кръг Д Правец (Правец) -:-
- 12 кръг Г Бенковски (гр.Костенец) -:-
- 13 кръг Д Левски 1923 (Елин Пелин) -:-
- 14 кръг Г Ракитин (Трудовец) -:-
- 15 кръг Г Пирдоп (Пирдоп) -:-
- 16 кръг Д Мътивир (Ихтиман) -:-
- 17 кръг Г Мирково (Мирково) -:-
- 18 кръг Д Спортист (Нови хан) -:-
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
1 Правец (Правец) 9 8 1 0 33:8 25
2 Бенковски (гр.Костенец) 9 8 0 1 39:5 24
3 Рилец (Говедарци) 9 6 1 2 23:11 19
4 Пирдоп (Пирдоп) 9 6 1 2 20:16 19
5 Мътивир (Ихтиман) 9 5 0 4 26:16 15

Рилец (Говедарци)

Деца: София - Областна група
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
22.09.2017 11:00 1 кръг Г Балкан 1929 (Ботевград) 0:3
30.09.2017 10:30 2 кръг Д Ботев 1937 (Ихтиман) 7:2
03.10.2017 16:00 3 кръг Г Рилски спортист 2011 (Самоков) 1:4
05.11.2017 14:00 4 кръг Д ОФК Елин Пелин (Елин Пелин) 2:5
10.10.2017 16:00 5 кръг Г Сливнишки герой (Сливница) 1:9
17.10.2017 16:00 6 кръг Д Спортист 2009 (Своге) 4:2
24.10.2017 16:00 7 кръг Г Бенковски (гр.Костенец) 2:7
28.10.2017 14:00 8 кръг Д Средногорец 2016 (Златица) 2:0
31.10.2017 15:00 9 кръг Г Ком 98 (Годеч) 3:7
07.11.2017 14:00 10 кръг Д Пирдоп (Пирдоп) анл.
11.11.2017 14:00 11 кръг Г Звездец (Горна Малина) 5:2
- 12 кръг
почива
26.11.2017 14:00 13 кръг Д Миньор (Перник) 3:2
- 14 кръг Д Балкан 1929 (Ботевград) -:-
- 15 кръг Г Ботев 1937 (Ихтиман) -:-
- 16 кръг Д Рилски спортист 2011 (Самоков) -:-
- 17 кръг Г ОФК Елин Пелин (Елин Пелин) -:-
- 18 кръг Д Сливнишки герой (Сливница) -:-
- 19 кръг Г Спортист 2009 (Своге) -:-
- 20 кръг Д Бенковски (гр.Костенец) -:-
- 21 кръг Г Средногорец 2016 (Златица) -:-
- 22 кръг Д Ком 98 (Годеч) -:-
- 23 кръг
почива
- 24 кръг Д Звездец (Горна Малина) -:-
- 25 кръг
почива
- 26 кръг Г Миньор (Перник) -:-
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
6 ОФК Елин Пелин (Елин Пелин) 11 5 1 5 34:31 16
7 Балкан 1929 (Ботевград) 11 5 1 5 24:22 16
8 Рилец (Говедарци) 11 5 0 6 30:43 15
9 Средногорец 2016 (Златица) 11 4 0 7 33:32 12
10 Спортист 2009 (Своге) 11 2 0 9 17:62 6

Клубна емблема

Стадион

Участия

Нац. дивизия: -
"А" група: -
"Б" група: -

Последните 10 сезона

2016/2017 А ОФГ СФ 3 място
2015/2016 А ОФГ СФ 7 място
2014/2015 А ОФГ СФ 6 място
2012/2013 А ОФГ СФ 7 място

Интернет страници

 » няма интернет страници