Неизвестно

Алмус 2012 (Лом)

Арсенал (Лъвино)

Балкан (Банище)

Балкан (Селиминово)

Белица (Белица)

Бенковски (Симеоновград)

Ботев 1 (Батановци)

Брусарци (Брусарци)

Възход (Радиево)

Гагарин (Крумово)

Гелеменово (Гелеменово)

Глоджево (Глоджево)

Доростол Силистра (Силистра)

Дунав 2016 (Селановци)

Дъбене (Дъбене)

Златия (Вълчедръм)

Камбурово (Камбурово)

Конелиано 2005 (Герман)

Космос 2013 (Браничево)

Котел (Котел)

Кошарица (Кошарица)

Левски (Коняво)

Левски 2012 (Карапелит)

Ленчо (Якимово)

Лъки 2004 (Лъки)

Люта (Владимирово)

Меричлери 2017 (Меричлери)

Мъглиж (Мъглиж)

Олимпик (Варна)

Олимпик (Галата)

Олимпия (Оризари)

Осогово (Багренци)

Осъм (Козар Белене)

ОФК Твърдица (Твърдица)

Поповица (Поповица)

Ракета 1111 (Буковлък)

Рилци 2006 (Рилци)

Сарата (Долни Раковец)

Светкавица (Манолско Конаре)

Светкавица (Чудомир)

Своге (Своге)

Селяк (Стубел)

Септември (Медковец)

Септември 2009 (Лехчево)

Скала (Зверино)

Скобелево (Сливен)

Славия 1947 (Хаджиево)

Сокол (кв.Бенковски, София)

Сокол 2014 (кв.Д.Воден, Ас)

Спартак 76 (Плевен)

Спортист (Благово)

Странджа (Малко Търново)

Сунгурларска дол. (Сунгурларе)

Съединение (Съединение)

Топлика 77 (Минерални бани)

Тунджа 2010 (Копринка)

Урожай (Пиргово)

Феърплей (кв.Мътница, Шумен)

ФК Спартак (Варна)

Шампиони 2014 (Варна)

Рилци 2006 (Рилци)

BGSupporters форум

Рилци 2006 (Рилци)

"Б" ОФГ Благоевград - подгрупа "Струма" 1
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
10.09.2016 17:00 1 кръг Д Ветрен (Полена) 2:1
17.09.2016 17:00 2 кръг Д Спартак (Склаве) 3:1
26.11.2016 15:00 3 кръг Г Орел (Лебница) 2:4
01.10.2016 16:00 4 кръг Д Локомотив (Дамяница) 1:6
08.10.2016 16:00 5 кръг Г Изтребител (Ново Делчево) 0:3
15.10.2016 16:00 6 кръг Д Бистрица (Катунци) 1:3
03.12.2016 14:30 7 кръг Г Еделвайс Цветанов (Поленица) 4:2
29.10.2016 16:00 8 кръг Д Спортист (Струма/Лебница) 2:1
19.11.2016 15:00 9 кръг Г Левуново 2014 (Левуново) 0:3
- 10 кръг
почива
19.03.2017 15:00 11 кръг Г Спартак (Склаве) 0:2
21.05.2017 17:00 12 кръг Д Орел (Лебница) 0:3
02.04.2017 16:00 13 кръг Г Локомотив (Дамяница) 0:3
09.04.2017 16:00 14 кръг Д Изтребител (Ново Делчево) 0:3
23.04.2017 16:00 15 кръг Г Бистрица (Катунци) 0:3
30.04.2017 16:00 16 кръг Д Еделвайс Цветанов (Поленица) 0:3
07.05.2017 17:00 17 кръг Г Спортист (Струма/Лебница) 0:3
14.05.2017 17:00 18 кръг Д Левуново 2014 (Левуново) 0:3
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
6 Спортист (Струма/Лебница) 16 7 3 6 43:25 24
7 Еделвайс Цветанов (Поленица) 16 3 1 12 24:94 10
8 Левуново 2014 (Левуново) 16 3 0 13 28:69 9
9 Рилци 2006 (Рилци) 16 3 0 13 13:46 9
-- Ветрен (Полена) 9 4 1 4 28:21 --

Клубна емблема

Стадион

Участия

Нац. дивизия: -
"А" група: -
"Б" група: -

Последните 10 сезона

2016/2017 Б ОФГ БЛ 9 място
2015/2016 А ОФГ БЛ 6 място
2014/2015 А ОФГ БЛ 2 място
2012/2013 А ОФГ БЛ 4 място
2011/2012 неизвестно -
2010/2011 неизвестно -
2009/2010 А ОФГ БЛ 1 място

Интернет страници

 » няма интернет страници