Родопа 2018 (Смолян)

BGSupporters форум

Родопа 2018 (Смолян)

"А" МОФГ Кърджали/Смолян
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
отложен 1 кръг Г Искра (Черноочене) -:-
отложен 2 кръг Д Върбица 2006 (Бенковски) -:-
отложен 3 кръг Г Перперикон (Перперек) -:-
21.10.2018 14:30 4 кръг Д Родопа Смолян (Смолян) 0:4
28.10.2018 14:30 5 кръг Г Арда 1 (Кърджали) 0:5
04.11.2018 14:30 6 кръг Г Левски 2005 (Крумовград) 3:0
11.11.2018 14:30 7 кръг Д Палас (Рудозем) 2:5
- 8 кръг Д Искра (Черноочене) -:-
- 9 кръг Г Върбица 2006 (Бенковски) -:-
- 10 кръг Д Перперикон (Перперек) -:-
- 11 кръг Г Родопа Смолян (Смолян) -:-
- 12 кръг Д Арда 1 (Кърджали) -:-
- 13 кръг Д Левски 2005 (Крумовград) -:-
- 14 кръг Г Палас (Рудозем) -:-
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
4 Арда 1 (Кърджали) 6 4 0 2 18:10 12
5 Искра (Черноочене) 6 1 1 4 11:17 4
6 Перперикон (Перперек) 6 1 1 4 9:33 4
7 Родопа 2018 (Смолян) 4 1 0 3 5:14 3
8 Левски 2005 (Крумовград) 7 0 0 7 4:36 0

Родопа 2018 (Смолян)

ДПГ13: Пловдив - Междуобластна група
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
07.09.2018 17:00 1 кръг Д Марица 1921 (Пловдив) 0:3
12.09.2018 10:30 2 кръг Д Борислав 2009 (Първомай) 0:3
14.09.2018 10:00 3 кръг Г Спартак 1947 (Пловдив) 0:3
21.09.2018 17:00 4 кръг Д Гигант (Съединение) 0:3
29.09.2018 10:30 5 кръг Г Хебър 1918 (Пазарджик) 0:3
05.10.2018 16:00 6 кръг Д Родопа Смолян (Смолян) 0:3
- 7 кръг
почива
19.10.2018 16:00 8 кръг Д Арда 1924 (Кърджали) 0:11
27.10.2018 10:00 9 кръг Г Ботев (Пловдив) 0:3
03.11.2018 12:00 10 кръг Д Орлета (Пазарджик) 0:13
11.11.2018 10:30 11 кръг Г Локомотив 1926 (Пловдив) 0:3
отложен 12 кръг Д Векта (Пловдив) -:-
25.11.2018 10:30 13 кръг Г Металик 1938 (Сопот) -:-
- 14 кръг Г Марица 1921 (Пловдив) -:-
- 15 кръг Г Борислав 2009 (Първомай) -:-
- 16 кръг Д Спартак 1947 (Пловдив) -:-
- 17 кръг Г Гигант (Съединение) -:-
- 18 кръг Д Хебър 1918 (Пазарджик) -:-
- 19 кръг Г Родопа Смолян (Смолян) -:-
- 20 кръг
почива
- 21 кръг Г Арда 1924 (Кърджали) -:-
- 22 кръг Д Ботев (Пловдив) -:-
- 23 кръг Г Орлета (Пазарджик) -:-
- 24 кръг Д Локомотив 1926 (Пловдив) -:-
- 25 кръг Г Векта (Пловдив) -:-
- 26 кръг Д Металик 1938 (Сопот) -:-
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
9 Арда 1924 (Кърджали) 11 4 1 6 38:27 13
10 Марица 1921 (Пловдив) 12 3 0 9 18:37 9
11 Гигант (Съединение) 11 2 0 9 13:105 6
12 Родопа 2018 (Смолян) 10 0 0 10 0:48 0
13 Металик 1938 (Сопот) 11 0 0 11 4:71 0

Клубна емблема

Стадион

Участия

Нац. дивизия: -
"А" група: -
"Б" група: -

Последните 10 сезона

Интернет страници

 » няма интернет страници