Родопа 2018 (Смолян)

BGSupporters форум

Родопа 2018 (Смолян)

"А" МОФГ Кърджали/Смолян
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
18.11.2018 14:30 1 кръг Г Искра (Черноочене) 0:3
07.10.2018 16:00 2 кръг Д Върбица 2006 (Бенковски) 0:3
14.10.2018 14:30 3 кръг Г Перперикон (Перперек) 0:3
21.10.2018 14:30 4 кръг Д Родопа Смолян (Смолян) 0:4
28.10.2018 14:30 5 кръг Г Арда 1 (Кърджали) 0:5
04.11.2018 14:30 6 кръг Г Левски 2005 (Крумовград) 3:0
11.11.2018 14:30 7 кръг Д Палас (Рудозем) 2:5
24.03.2019 14:30 8 кръг Д Искра (Черноочене) -:-
31.03.2019 14:30 9 кръг Г Върбица 2006 (Бенковски) -:-
07.04.2019 15:30 10 кръг Д Перперикон (Перперек) -:-
14.04.2019 15:30 11 кръг Г Родопа Смолян (Смолян) -:-
21.04.2019 15:30 12 кръг Д Арда 1 (Кърджали) -:-
28.04.2019 15:30 13 кръг Д Левски 2005 (Крумовград) -:-
04.05.2019 16:00 14 кръг Г Палас (Рудозем) -:-
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
4 Арда 1 (Кърджали) 7 4 0 3 18:12 12
5 Искра (Черноочене) 7 2 1 4 14:17 7
6 Перперикон (Перперек) 7 2 1 4 12:33 7
7 Родопа 2018 (Смолян) 7 1 0 6 5:23 3
8 Левски 2005 (Крумовград) 7 0 0 7 4:36 0

Родопа 2018 (Смолян)

ДПГ13: Пловдив - Междуобластна група
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
07.09.2018 17:00 1 кръг Д Марица 1921 (Пловдив) 0:3
12.09.2018 10:30 2 кръг Д Борислав 2009 (Първомай) 0:3
14.09.2018 10:00 3 кръг Г Спартак 1947 (Пловдив) 0:3
21.09.2018 17:00 4 кръг Д Гигант (Съединение) 0:3
29.09.2018 10:30 5 кръг Г Хебър 1918 (Пазарджик) 0:3
05.10.2018 16:00 6 кръг Д Родопа Смолян (Смолян) 0:3
- 7 кръг
почива
19.10.2018 16:00 8 кръг Д Арда 1924 (Кърджали) 0:11
27.10.2018 10:00 9 кръг Г Ботев (Пловдив) 0:3
03.11.2018 12:00 10 кръг Д Орлета (Пазарджик) 0:13
11.11.2018 10:30 11 кръг Г Локомотив 1926 (Пловдив) 0:3
17.11.2018 12:00 12 кръг Д Векта (Пловдив) 0:3
25.11.2018 13:00 13 кръг Г Металик 1938 (Сопот) 1:5
отложен 14 кръг Г Марица 1921 (Пловдив) -:-
17.03.2019 12:00 15 кръг Г Борислав 2009 (Първомай) 0:5
23.03.2019 12:00 16 кръг Д Спартак 1947 (Пловдив) 0:13
31.03.2019 12:00 17 кръг Г Гигант (Съединение) -:-
03.04.2019 13:00 18 кръг Д Хебър 1918 (Пазарджик) -:-
07.04.2019 10:30 19 кръг Г Родопа Смолян (Смолян) -:-
- 20 кръг
почива
21.04.2019 12:00 21 кръг Г Арда 1924 (Кърджали) -:-
29.04.2019 12:00 22 кръг Д Ботев (Пловдив) -:-
05.05.2019 12:00 23 кръг Г Орлета (Пазарджик) -:-
12.05.2019 12:00 24 кръг Д Локомотив 1926 (Пловдив) -:-
18.05.2019 12:00 25 кръг Г Векта (Пловдив) -:-
25.05.2019 13:00 26 кръг Д Металик 1938 (Сопот) -:-
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
9 Арда 1924 (Кърджали) 14 6 1 7 46:33 19
10 Марица 1921 (Пловдив) 14 4 0 10 21:41 12
11 Гигант (Съединение) 15 2 0 13 18:138 6
12 Металик 1938 (Сопот) 15 2 0 13 13:91 6
13 Родопа 2018 (Смолян) 14 0 0 14 1:74 0

Клубна емблема

Стадион

Участия

Нац. дивизия: -
"А" група: -
"Б" група: -

Последните 10 сезона

Интернет страници

 » няма интернет страници