Родопи 2012 (Червен)

BGSupporters форум

Родопи 2012 (Червен)

"Б" ОФГ Пловдив - южна подгрупа
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
07.09.2014 17:00 1 кръг Д Гоце Делчев (кв.Горни Воден, Ас) 0:2
14.09.2014 17:00 2 кръг Г Сокол-Ф (кв.Долни Воден, Ас) 2:3
21.09.2014 17:00 3 кръг Д Тополово (Тополово) 1:3
27.09.2014 17:00 4 кръг Г Младост (Златовръх) 0:3
04.10.2014 16:00 5 кръг Д Космос (Боянци) 2:2
12.10.2014 16:00 6 кръг Г Тракия 2008 (Нови извор) 3:5
19.10.2014 16:00 7 кръг Д Лъки 2004 (Лъки) 1:2
10.12.2014 8 кръг Г Чайка Конуш 2000 (Конуш) 3:0
02.11.2014 14:30 9 кръг Д Тракиец (Катуница) 2:1
08.11.2014 14:30 10 кръг Г Рафо спор (Стоево) 1:4
16.11.2014 14:30 11 кръг Д Спартак (Болярци) 3:0
23.11.2014 14:30 12 кръг Д Сокол 2014 (кв.Долни Воден, Ас) 2:5
29.11.2014 14:30 13 кръг Г Спартак 2008 (Избеглии) 0:3
13.04.2015 17:00 14 кръг Г Гоце Делчев (кв.Горни Воден, Ас) 0:3
22.04.2015 18:00 15 кръг Д Сокол-Ф (кв.Долни Воден, Ас) 2:5
29.04.2015 18:00 16 кръг Г Тополово (Тополово) 1:2
29.03.2015 15:00 17 кръг Д Младост (Златовръх) 1:2
05.04.2015 17:00 18 кръг Г Космос (Боянци) 0:4
10.04.2015 17:00 19 кръг Д Тракия 2008 (Нови извор) 3:0
19.04.2015 17:00 20 кръг Г Лъки 2004 (Лъки) 0:3
26.04.2015 17:00 21 кръг Д Чайка Конуш 2000 (Конуш) 3:0
03.05.2015 18:00 22 кръг Г Тракиец (Катуница) 1:2
09.05.2015 18:00 23 кръг Д Рафо спор (Стоево) 3:3
17.05.2015 18:00 24 кръг Г Спартак (Болярци) 1:3
23.05.2015 18:00 25 кръг Г Сокол 2014 (кв.Долни Воден, Ас) 0:4
31.05.2015 18:00 26 кръг Д Спартак 2008 (Избеглии) 3:0
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
10 Космос (Боянци) 26 8 3 15 40:80 27
11 Спартак (Болярци) 26 8 2 16 40:79 26
12 Родопи 2012 (Червен) 26 6 2 18 38:64 20
13 Тракия 2008 (Нови извор) 26 6 0 20 26:70 18
14 Чайка Конуш 2000 (Конуш) 26 1 0 25 12:90 3

Клубна емблема

Стадион

Участия

Нац. дивизия: -
"А" група: -
"Б" група: -

Последните 10 сезона

2018/2019 Б ОФГ ПД 10 място
2017/2018 Б ОФГ ПД 8 място
2016/2017 Б ОФГ ПД 12 място
2015/2016 Б ОФГ ПД 11 място
2014/2015 Б ОФГ ПД 12 място

Интернет страници

 » няма интернет страници