Ропотамо (Приморско)

BGSupporters форум

Ропотамо (Приморско)

"А" ОГ Бургас
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
09.09.2018 17:00 1 кръг Д Балкан 1980 (Планиница) 5:1
16.09.2018 17:00 2 кръг Г Странджа Агрокорн 2014 (Средец) 3:4
23.09.2018 17:00 3 кръг Д Черноморски спортист (Обзор) 1:1
30.09.2018 17:00 4 кръг Г Русокастро (Русокастро) 0:3
07.10.2018 16:00 5 кръг Д Камено (Камено) 1:1
14.10.2018 16:00 6 кръг Г Равда (Равда) 3:5
21.10.2018 16:00 7 кръг Д Свети Никола (Бургас) 2:2
27.10.2018 16:00 8 кръг Г Вихър (Айтос) 1:4
- 9 кръг
почива
11.11.2018 14:30 10 кръг Д Бяла река 1 (Зайчар) 2:3
18.11.2018 14:30 11 кръг Г Странджанец (Царево) 0:3
10.03.2019 15:30 12 кръг Г Балкан 1980 (Планиница) 2:3
17.03.2019 15:30 13 кръг Д Странджа Агрокорн 2014 (Средец) 2:4
24.03.2019 15:30 14 кръг Г Черноморски спортист (Обзор) 1:0
31.03.2019 17:00 15 кръг Д Русокастро (Русокастро) 0:3
07.04.2019 17:00 16 кръг Г Камено (Камено) 4:2
14.04.2019 17:00 17 кръг Д Равда (Равда) 2:3
21.04.2019 17:00 18 кръг Г Свети Никола (Бургас) 4:0
28.04.2019 17:00 19 кръг Д Вихър (Айтос) -:-
- 20 кръг
почива
12.05.2019 18:00 21 кръг Г Бяла река 1 (Зайчар) -:-
19.05.2019 18:00 22 кръг Д Странджанец (Царево) -:-
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
7 Равда (Равда) 16 7 1 8 35:48 22
8 Странджанец (Царево) 16 5 3 8 26:44 18
9 Ропотамо (Приморско) 17 4 3 10 33:42 15
10 Свети Никола (Бургас) 16 4 3 9 24:41 15
11 Балкан 1980 (Планиница) 16 4 1 11 21:45 13

Ропотамо (Приморско)

ЮМВ: Бургас - Областна група
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
15.09.2018 10:00 1 кръг Д Карнобат (Карнобат) 0:3
22.09.2018 10:00 2 кръг Г Поморие (Поморие) 2:6
29.09.2018 10:00 3 кръг Д Бургас спорт (Бургас) 0:6
06.10.2018 10:00 4 кръг Г Нефтохимик 1962 (Бургас) 0:12
13.10.2018 10:00 5 кръг Д Несебър (Несебър) 1:9
20.10.2018 10:00 6 кръг Г Свети Никола (Бургас) 1:13
27.10.2018 10:00 7 кръг Д Странджа Агрокорн 2014 (Средец) 0:6
03.11.2018 10:00 8 кръг Г Черноморец 1919 (Бургас) 2:12
- 9 кръг
почива
17.11.2018 10:00 10 кръг Д Вихър (Айтос) 0:14
24.11.2018 10:00 11 кръг Г Звезденбург (Бургас) 0:6
16.03.2019 10:00 12 кръг Г Карнобат (Карнобат) 0:3
23.03.2019 10:00 13 кръг Д Поморие (Поморие) 0:7
30.03.2019 10:00 14 кръг Г Бургас спорт (Бургас) 0:4
06.04.2019 10:00 15 кръг Д Нефтохимик 1962 (Бургас) 0:3
13.04.2019 10:00 16 кръг Г Несебър (Несебър) 1:5
20.04.2019 09:30 17 кръг Д Свети Никола (Бургас) -:-
27.04.2019 10:00 18 кръг Г Странджа Агрокорн 2014 (Средец) -:-
01.05.2019 10:00 19 кръг Д Черноморец 1919 (Бургас) -:-
- 20 кръг
почива
11.05.2019 10:00 21 кръг Г Вихър (Айтос) -:-
18.05.2019 10:00 22 кръг Д Звезденбург (Бургас) -:-
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
7 Карнобат (Карнобат) 13 5 1 7 27:44 16
8 Свети Никола (Бургас) 14 5 0 9 30:54 15
9 Странджа Агрокорн 2014 (Средец) 14 2 2 10 21:64 8
10 Звезденбург (Бургас) 13 2 0 11 15:74 6
11 Ропотамо (Приморско) 15 0 0 15 7:109 0

Клубна емблема

Стадион

Участия

Нац. дивизия: -
"А" група: -
"Б" група: -

Последните 10 сезона

2017/2018 А ОФГ БС 8 място
2016/2017 А ОФГ БС 8 място
2015/2016 А ОФГ БС 8 място
2014/2015 А ОФГ БС 9 място
2012/2013 А ОФГ БС 12 място

Интернет страници