Ропотамо (Приморско)

BGSupporters форум

Ропотамо (Приморско)

"А" ОФГ Бургас
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
- 1 кръг
почива
10.09.2017 17:00 2 кръг Д Камено (Камено) 0:3
17.09.2017 17:00 3 кръг Г Русокастро (Русокастро) 0:3
24.09.2017 17:00 4 кръг Д Балкан 1980 (Планиница) 2:0
01.10.2017 16:00 5 кръг Г Черноморец 1919 (Бургас) 0:6
08.10.2017 16:00 6 кръг Д Странджа Агрокорн 2014 (Средец) 1:7
14.10.2017 16:00 7 кръг Г Вихър (Айтос) 1:5
22.10.2017 16:00 8 кръг Д Локомотив (Бургас) 3:0
29.10.2017 14:30 9 кръг Г Бяла река 1 (Зайчар) 0:3
05.11.2017 14:30 10 кръг Д Равда (Равда) 2:2
12.11.2017 14:30 11 кръг Г Черноморски спортист (Обзор) 0:6
19.11.2017 14:30 12 кръг Д Черноморец Бургас (Бургас) 3:0
26.11.2017 14:30 13 кръг Г Странджанец (Царево) 1:0
- 14 кръг
почива
11.03.2018 15:30 15 кръг Г Камено (Камено) -:-
18.03.2018 15:30 16 кръг Д Русокастро (Русокастро) -:-
25.03.2018 15:30 17 кръг Г Балкан 1980 (Планиница) -:-
01.04.2018 17:00 18 кръг Д Черноморец 1919 (Бургас) -:-
07.04.2018 17:00 19 кръг Г Странджа Агрокорн 2014 (Средец) -:-
15.04.2018 17:00 20 кръг Д Вихър (Айтос) -:-
- 21 кръг
почива
29.04.2018 17:00 22 кръг Д Бяла река 1 (Зайчар) -:-
05.05.2018 18:00 23 кръг Г Равда (Равда) -:-
13.05.2018 18:00 24 кръг Д Черноморски спортист (Обзор) -:-
20.05.2018 18:00 25 кръг Г Черноморец Бургас (Бургас) -:-
27.05.2018 18:00 26 кръг Д Странджанец (Царево) -:-
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
6 Равда (Равда) 11 4 1 6 24:34 13
7 Черноморски спортист (Обзор) 11 4 1 6 26:23 13
8 Ропотамо (Приморско) 11 3 1 7 10:35 10
9 Балкан 1980 (Планиница) 11 3 1 7 16:36 10
10 Бяла река 1 (Зайчар) 11 3 0 8 20:29 9

Ропотамо (Приморско)

Деца: Бургас - Областна група - втора подгрупа
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
24.09.2017 10:30 1 кръг Д Странджанец (Царево) 4:0
01.10.2017 09:30 2 кръг Г Странджа Агрокорн 2014 (Средец) 4:4
08.10.2017 13:00 3 кръг Д Черноморец 1919 (Бургас) 3:0
15.10.2017 10:00 4 кръг Д Свети Никола (Бургас) 11:4
22.10.2017 13:30 5 кръг Г Черноморски спортист (Обзор) 8:0
29.10.2017 09:30 6 кръг Г Странджанец (Царево) 4:1
05.11.2017 10:00 7 кръг Д Странджа Агрокорн 2014 (Средец) 4:3
12.11.2017 13:00 8 кръг Г Черноморец 1919 (Бургас) 1:7
01.04.2018 9 кръг Г Свети Никола (Бургас) -:-
- 10 кръг Д Черноморски спортист (Обзор) -:-
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
1 Черноморец 1919 (Бургас) 8 7 0 1 52:6 21
2 Ропотамо (Приморско) 8 6 1 1 39:19 19
3 Странджа Агрокорн 2014 (Средец) 8 4 1 3 39:21 13
4 Странджанец (Царево) 8 4 0 4 21:15 12
5 Черноморски спортист (Обзор) 8 1 0 7 9:39 3

Клубна емблема

Стадион

Участия

Нац. дивизия: -
"А" група: -
"Б" група: -

Последните 10 сезона

2016/2017 А ОФГ БС 8 място
2015/2016 А ОФГ БС 8 място
2014/2015 А ОФГ БС 9 място
2012/2013 А ОФГ БС 12 място

Интернет страници