Ропотамо (Приморско)

BGSupporters форум

Ропотамо (Приморско)

"А" ОГ Бургас
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
08.09.2019 17:00 1 кръг Д Балкан 1980 (Планиница) 3:1
15.09.2019 17:00 2 кръг Г Странджа Агрокорн 2014 (Средец) 1:3
22.09.2019 17:00 3 кръг Д Липа (Череша) 0:3
29.09.2019 17:00 4 кръг Д Звезденбург (Бургас) 0:3
06.10.2019 16:00 5 кръг Г Свети Никола (Бургас) 0:5
13.10.2019 16:00 6 кръг Д Вихър (Айтос) 1:2
20.10.2019 16:00 7 кръг Г Бяла река 1 (Зайчар) 1:4
24.11.2019 14:30 8 кръг Д Черноморски спортист (Обзор) 4:3
03.11.2019 14:30 9 кръг Г Странджанец (Царево) 0:1
10.11.2019 14:30 10 кръг Д Камено (Камено) 1:4
17.11.2019 14:30 11 кръг Г Русокастро (Русокастро) 1:5
15.03.2020 12 кръг Г Балкан 1980 (Планиница) -:-
- 13 кръг Д Странджа Агрокорн 2014 (Средец) -:-
- 14 кръг Г Липа (Череша) -:-
- 15 кръг Г Звезденбург (Бургас) -:-
- 16 кръг Д Свети Никола (Бургас) -:-
- 17 кръг Г Вихър (Айтос) -:-
- 18 кръг Д Бяла река 1 (Зайчар) -:-
- 19 кръг Г Черноморски спортист (Обзор) -:-
- 20 кръг Д Странджанец (Царево) -:-
- 21 кръг Г Камено (Камено) -:-
- 22 кръг Д Русокастро (Русокастро) -:-
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
8 Липа (Череша) 11 3 2 6 20:31 11
9 Черноморски спортист (Обзор) 11 3 2 6 19:28 11
10 Странджанец (Царево) 11 2 3 6 8:25 9
11 Ропотамо (Приморско) 11 2 0 9 12:34 6
12 Балкан 1980 (Планиница) 11 0 4 7 12:24 4

Ропотамо (Приморско)

ЮМВ: Бургас - Междуобластна група
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
21.09.2019 10:00 1 кръг Г Поморие (Поморие) 0:11
28.09.2019 10:30 2 кръг Г ФК Ямбол 1915 (Ямбол) 0:3
06.10.2019 10:30 3 кръг Д Черноморски спортист (Обзор) 3:0
12.10.2019 10:00 4 кръг Г Свети Никола (Бургас) 3:0
19.10.2019 10:00 5 кръг Д Вихър (Айтос) 0:9
23.11.2019 10:00 6 кръг Г Нефтохимик 1962 (Бургас) 0:3
02.11.2019 10:30 7 кръг Д Стралджа (Стралджа) 0:3
09.11.2019 10:00 8 кръг Г Черноморец 1919 (Бургас) 0:3
16.11.2019 10:00 9 кръг Д Несебър (Несебър) анл.
21.03.2020 10 кръг Д Поморие (Поморие) -:-
- 11 кръг Д ФК Ямбол 1915 (Ямбол) -:-
- 12 кръг Г Черноморски спортист (Обзор) -:-
- 13 кръг
почива
- 14 кръг Г Вихър (Айтос) -:-
- 15 кръг Д Нефтохимик 1962 (Бургас) -:-
- 16 кръг Г Стралджа (Стралджа) -:-
- 17 кръг Д Черноморец 1919 (Бургас) -:-
- 18 кръг
почива
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
4 Вихър (Айтос) 8 6 0 2 36:12 18
5 Нефтохимик 1962 (Бургас) 8 5 0 3 42:9 15
6 Ропотамо (Приморско) 8 2 0 6 6:32 6
7 Черноморски спортист (Обзор) 8 2 0 6 8:40 6
8 Свети Никола (Бургас) 8 1 0 7 15:25 3

Клубна емблема

Стадион

Участия

Нац. дивизия: -
"А" група: -
"Б" група: -

Последните 10 сезона

2018/2019 А ОФГ БС 10 място
2017/2018 А ОФГ БС 8 място
2016/2017 А ОФГ БС 8 място
2015/2016 А ОФГ БС 8 място
2014/2015 А ОФГ БС 9 място
2012/2013 А ОФГ БС 12 място

Интернет страници