Рудановски 1922 (Константин)

BGSupporters форум

Рудановски 1922 (Константин)

"Б" ОФГ Велико Търново - южна подгрупа
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
07.09.2013 17:00 1 кръг Г Янтра (Драганово) 5:3
14.09.2013 17:00 2 кръг Д Диана 1924 (Правда) анл.
21.09.2013 17:00 3 кръг Г Победа (Кесарево) 2:1
28.09.2013 17:00 4 кръг Г Юнак (Мерданя) 4:1
05.10.2013 16:00 5 кръг Д Долна Оряховица (Долна Оряховица) 4:0
12.10.2013 16:00 6 кръг Г Вихър (Добри дял) 4:1
30.10.2013 14:30 7 кръг Д Килифарево 2003 (Килифарево) 2:1
26.10.2013 16:00 8 кръг Г Владислав (Джулюница) 0:2
06.11.2013 14:30 9 кръг Д Росица (Поликраище) 1:1
09.11.2013 14:30 10 кръг Г Спортист (Козаревец) 1:3
16.11.2013 14:30 11 кръг Д Лозен (Лозен) 1:3
23.11.2013 14:30 12 кръг Г Първомайци (Първомайци) 1:3
30.11.2013 14:30 13 кръг Д Спарта (Самоводене) 3:0
08.03.2014 14:30 14 кръг Д Янтра (Драганово) 3:0
- 15 кръг
почива
22.03.2014 14:30 16 кръг Д Победа (Кесарево) 2:0
29.03.2014 14:30 17 кръг Д Юнак (Мерданя) 3:0
05.04.2014 17:00 18 кръг Г Долна Оряховица (Долна Оряховица) 1:2
12.04.2014 17:00 19 кръг Д Вихър (Добри дял) 2:1
19.04.2014 17:00 20 кръг Г Килифарево 2003 (Килифарево) 1:4
26.04.2014 17:00 21 кръг Д Владислав (Джулюница) 4:3
03.05.2014 18:00 22 кръг Г Росица (Поликраище) 3:1
10.05.2014 18:00 23 кръг Д Спортист (Козаревец) 9:0
17.05.2014 18:00 24 кръг Г Лозен (Лозен) 0:5
31.05.2014 18:00 25 кръг Д Първомайци (Първомайци) 2:1
08.06.2014 18:00 26 кръг Г Спарта (Самоводене) 0:3
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
2 Първомайци (Първомайци) 24 20 2 2 66:17 62
3 Владислав (Джулюница) 24 15 3 6 58:27 48
4 Рудановски 1922 (Константин) 24 15 1 8 58:39 46
5 Долна Оряховица (Долна Оряховица) 24 9 9 6 41:32 36
6 Килифарево 2003 (Килифарево) 24 8 6 10 52:45 30

Клубна емблема

Стадион

Участия

Нац. дивизия: -
"А" група: -
"Б" група: -

Последните 10 сезона

2017/2018 Б ОФГ ВТ 8 място
2016/2017 Б ОФГ ВТ 8 място
2015/2016 Б ОФГ ВТ 7 място
2014/2015 Б ОФГ ВТ 4 място
2013/2014 Б ОФГ ВТ 4 място
2012/2013 Б ОФГ ВТ 2 място

Интернет страници

 » няма интернет страници