Руен (Богослов)

BGSupporters форум

Руен (Богослов)

"А" ОФГ Кюстендил - подгрупа "Осогово"
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
27.08.2017 18:00 1 кръг Д Славия (Граница) 5:2
03.09.2017 10:30 2 кръг Г Септември 2005 (Жабокрът) 6:0
10.09.2017 17:00 3 кръг Д Велбъжд (Кюстендил) 0:0
17.09.2017 10:30 4 кръг Г Спортист (Слокощица) 3:1
24.09.2017 10:30 5 кръг Д Ботев (Лозно) 2:2
01.10.2017 10:30 6 кръг Г Струма 2017 (Невестино) 4:0
08.10.2017 16:00 7 кръг Д Кюстендил (Кюстендил) 0:3
15.10.2017 16:00 8 кръг Г Елешница (Ваксево) 1:3
22.10.2017 16:00 9 кръг Д Струмска слава 1956 (Търновлаг) 3:0
29.10.2017 15:00 10 кръг Г Сините извори (Горна Гращица) 4:0
05.11.2017 10:30 11 кръг Д Ябълково (Ябълково) 2:6
12.11.2017 15:00 12 кръг Д Копие (Копиловци) 0:0
19.11.2017 10:30 13 кръг Г Струма (Нови чифлик) 4:0
25.02.2018 15:00 14 кръг Г Славия (Граница) 1:5
09.04.2018 15:00 15 кръг Д Септември 2005 (Жабокрът) 3:2
11.03.2018 15:00 16 кръг Г Велбъжд (Кюстендил) 0:3
18.03.2018 15:30 17 кръг Д Спортист (Слокощица) 4:0
01.05.2018 17:30 18 кръг Г Ботев (Лозно) 2:1
01.04.2018 10:30 19 кръг Д Струма 2017 (Невестино) 2:4
06.04.2018 10:30 20 кръг Г Кюстендил (Кюстендил) 0:3
15.04.2018 10:30 21 кръг Д Елешница (Ваксево) 1:1
22.04.2018 10:30 22 кръг Г Струмска слава 1956 (Търновлаг) 2:3
29.04.2018 10:30 23 кръг Д Сините извори (Горна Гращица) 3:0
06.05.2018 10:30 24 кръг Г Ябълково (Ябълково) 2:0
13.05.2018 10:30 25 кръг Г Копие (Копиловци) 3:1
20.05.2018 17:00 26 кръг Д Струма (Нови чифлик) 1:1
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
3 Ботев (Лозно) 26 15 4 7 69:38 49
4 Елешница (Ваксево) 26 12 10 4 58:31 46
5 Руен (Богослов) 26 13 5 8 58:41 44
6 Струмска слава 1956 (Търновлаг) 26 12 5 9 50:37 41
7 Ябълково (Ябълково) 26 11 4 11 67:63 37

Клубна емблема

Стадион

Участия

Нац. дивизия: -
"А" група: -
"Б" група: -

Последните 10 сезона

2016/2017 А ОФГ КН 2 място
2015/2016 А ОФГ КН 6 място
2014/2015 А ОФГ КН 6 място
2012/2013 А ОФГ КН 9 място
2011/2012 неизвестно -
2010/2011 неизвестно -
2009/2010 А ОФГ КН 12 място

Интернет страници

 » няма интернет страници