Руен (Богослов)

BGSupporters форум

Руен (Богослов)

"А" ОФГ Кюстендил - подгрупа "Осогово"
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
31.08.2014 18:00 1 кръг Г Ботев (Лозно) 0:4
07.09.2014 10:30 2 кръг Д Спортист (Слокощица) 2:0
14.09.2014 17:00 3 кръг Г Струмска слава 1956 (Търновлаг) 1:1
21.09.2014 10:30 4 кръг Д Сините извори (Горна Гращица) 3:0
28.09.2014 17:00 5 кръг Г Септември 2005 (Жабокрът) 2:3
12.10.2014 16:00 6 кръг Д Елешница (Ваксево) 4:1
- 7 кръг
почива
26.10.2014 15:30 8 кръг Д Кюстендил (Кюстендил) 0:3
02.11.2014 10:30 9 кръг Г Славия (Граница) 4:2
09.11.2014 15:00 10 кръг Д Осогово (Багренци) 3:0
16.11.2014 11:00 11 кръг Г Струма (Нови чифлик) 2:4
23.11.2014 11:00 12 кръг Д Ябълково (Ябълково) 4:0
30.11.2014 11:00 13 кръг Г Копие (Копиловци) 0:1
01.03.2015 15:00 14 кръг Д Ботев (Лозно) 2:2
13.04.2015 16:00 15 кръг Г Спортист (Слокощица) 0:0
15.03.2015 10:30 16 кръг Д Струмска слава 1956 (Търновлаг) 4:0
22.03.2015 10:30 17 кръг Г Сините извори (Горна Гращица) 1:1
29.03.2015 10:30 18 кръг Д Септември 2005 (Жабокрът) 2:3
05.04.2015 16:00 19 кръг Г Елешница (Ваксево) 3:2
- 20 кръг
почива
19.04.2015 10:30 21 кръг Г Кюстендил (Кюстендил) 1:2
26.04.2015 16:00 22 кръг Д Славия (Граница) 4:2
03.05.2015 10:30 23 кръг Г Осогово (Багренци) 1:1
10.05.2015 17:00 24 кръг Д Струма (Нови чифлик) 0:5
17.05.2015 17:00 25 кръг Г Ябълково (Ябълково) 5:1
24.05.2015 10:30 26 кръг Д Копие (Копиловци) 1:4
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
4 Струма (Нови чифлик) 24 16 2 6 86:42 50
5 Септември 2005 (Жабокрът) 24 13 1 10 54:68 40
6 Руен (Богослов) 24 10 5 9 49:42 35
7 Струмска слава 1956 (Търновлаг) 24 9 4 11 48:76 31
8 Елешница (Ваксево) 24 8 3 13 50:55 27

Клубна емблема

Стадион

Участия

Нац. дивизия: -
"А" група: -
"Б" група: -

Последните 10 сезона

2018/2019 А ОФГ КН 6 място
2017/2018 А ОФГ КН 5 място
2016/2017 А ОФГ КН 2 място
2015/2016 А ОФГ КН 6 място
2014/2015 А ОФГ КН 6 място
2012/2013 А ОФГ КН 9 място
2011/2012 неизвестно -
2010/2011 неизвестно -
2009/2010 А ОФГ КН 12 място

Интернет страници

 » няма интернет страници