Русокастро (Русокастро)

BGSupporters форум

Русокастро (Русокастро)

"А" ОГ Бургас
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
06.09.2020 17:00 1 кръг Г Черноморски спортист (Обзор) 2:8
13.09.2020 17:00 2 кръг Д Бургас спорт (Бургас) 0:7
19.09.2020 17:00 3 кръг Г Вихър (Айтос) 0:3
22.09.2020 17:00 4 кръг Д Ропотамо (Приморско) 2:1
27.09.2020 17:00 5 кръг Г Липа (Череша) анл.
03.10.2020 16:00 6 кръг Г Устрем (Тънково) 3:3
11.10.2020 16:00 7 кръг Д Атлетик 2018 (Каблешково) 6:2
18.10.2020 16:00 8 кръг Г Черно море-Рудник (Бургас) 3:1
25.10.2020 14:30 9 кръг Д Балкан 1980 (Планиница) 0:3
01.11.2020 14:30 10 кръг Г Странджанец (Царево) 2:3
08.11.2020 14:30 11 кръг Д Звезденбург (Бургас) 2:3
15.11.2020 14:30 12 кръг Г Бяла река 1 (Зайчар) 0:3
22.11.2020 14:30 13 кръг Д Свети Никола (Бургас) 1:3
29.11.2020 14:30 14 кръг Г Странджа Агрокорн 2014 (Средец) -:-
06.12.2020 14:30 15 кръг Д Камено (Камено) -:-
- 16 кръг Д Черноморски спортист (Обзор) -:-
- 17 кръг Г Бургас спорт (Бургас) -:-
- 18 кръг Д Вихър (Айтос) -:-
- 19 кръг Г Ропотамо (Приморско) -:-
- 20 кръг
почива
- 21 кръг Д Устрем (Тънково) -:-
- 22 кръг Г Атлетик 2018 (Каблешково) -:-
- 23 кръг Д Черно море-Рудник (Бургас) -:-
- 24 кръг Г Балкан 1980 (Планиница) -:-
- 25 кръг Д Странджанец (Царево) -:-
- 26 кръг Г Звезденбург (Бургас) -:-
- 27 кръг Д Бяла река 1 (Зайчар) -:-
- 28 кръг Г Свети Никола (Бургас) -:-
- 29 кръг Д Странджа Агрокорн 2014 (Средец) -:-
- 30 кръг Г Камено (Камено) -:-
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
11 Ропотамо (Приморско) 12 3 1 8 20:33 10
12 Звезденбург (Бургас) 11 3 1 7 28:48 10
13 Русокастро (Русокастро) 12 3 1 8 21:40 7
14 Атлетик 2018 (Каблешково) 12 2 1 9 24:53 7
15 Черно море-Рудник (кв.Рудник, Бургас) 12 0 1 11 14:53 1

Клубна емблема

Стадион

Участия

Нац. дивизия: -
"А" група: -
"Б" група: -

Последните 10 сезона

2019/2020 А ОФГ БС 6 място
2018/2019 А ОФГ БС 2 място
2017/2018 А ОФГ БС 5 място
2016/2017 А ОФГ БС 4 място
2015/2016 А ОФГ БС 2 място
2014/2015 А ОФГ БС 6 място
2012/2013 А ОФГ БС 2 място

Интернет страници