Садово (Садово)

BGSupporters форум

Садово (Садово)

"А" ОФГ Пловдив
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
30.08.2017 18:00 1 кръг Г Металик 1938 (Сопот) 2:0
02.09.2017 17:00 2 кръг Д Марица 1951 (кв.Любеново, Първ.) 3:0
06.09.2017 18:00 3 кръг Г Дълго поле (Дълго поле) 2:0
09.09.2017 17:00 4 кръг Г Житница (Житница) 5:1
16.09.2017 17:00 5 кръг Д Вихър (Белозем) 2:0
22.09.2017 17:00 6 кръг Г Вихър (Войводиново) 2:1
30.09.2017 17:00 7 кръг Д Кричим (Кричим) 4:0
07.10.2017 16:00 8 кръг Г Вихър (Строево) 1:0
14.10.2017 16:00 9 кръг Д Тракия 06 (Стамболийски) 3:1
21.10.2017 16:00 10 кръг Г Калояново (Калояново) 3:0
28.10.2017 14:30 11 кръг Д Секирово (кв.Секирово, Раковски) 4:0
04.11.2017 14:30 12 кръг Г Спортист 1948 (Голям чардак) 3:1
11.11.2017 14:30 13 кръг Д Вихър (Войсил) 3:2
18.11.2017 14:30 14 кръг Г Марица 2003 (Маноле) 5:1
25.11.2017 14:30 15 кръг Д Момино (Момино село) 3:0
25.02.2018 16 кръг Д Металик 1938 (Сопот) -:-
- 17 кръг Г Марица 1951 (кв.Любеново, Първ.) -:-
- 18 кръг Д Дълго поле (Дълго поле) -:-
- 19 кръг Д Житница (Житница) -:-
- 20 кръг Г Вихър (Белозем) -:-
- 21 кръг Д Вихър (Войводиново) -:-
- 22 кръг Г Кричим (Кричим) -:-
- 23 кръг Д Вихър (Строево) -:-
- 24 кръг Г Тракия 06 (Стамболийски) -:-
- 25 кръг Д Калояново (Калояново) -:-
- 26 кръг Г Секирово (кв.Секирово, Раковски) -:-
- 27 кръг Д Спортист 1948 (Голям чардак) -:-
- 28 кръг Г Вихър (Войсил) -:-
- 29 кръг Д Марица 2003 (Маноле) -:-
02.06.2018 30 кръг Г Момино (Момино село) -:-
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
1 Садово (Садово) 15 15 0 0 45:7 45
2 Вихър (Строево) 15 10 4 1 34:15 34
3 Вихър (Белозем) 15 10 1 4 40:25 31
4 Металик 1938 (Сопот) 15 8 5 2 27:10 29
5 Тракия 06 (Стамболийски) 15 8 2 5 36:23 26

Садово (Садово)

Деца: Пловдив - Областна група
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
24.09.2017 10:00 1 кръг Г Борислав 2009 (Първомай) 0:5
01.10.2017 10:30 2 кръг Д Спартак (Болярци) 6:0
26.11.2017 12:30 3 кръг Г Сокол (Марково) 0:2
15.10.2017 09:30 4 кръг Д Юнайтед (Пловдив) 6:0
22.10.2017 10:30 5 кръг Г Вихър (Строево) 11:1
28.10.2017 10:30 6 кръг Д Брестник 1948 (Пловдив) 9:0
03.11.2017 15:00 7 кръг Г Пълдин (Пловдив) 0:2
12.11.2017 10:30 8 кръг Д Атлетик (Куклен) 3:0
19.11.2017 10:30 9 кръг Г Тополово (Тополово) 3:0
25.03.2018 10 кръг Д Борислав 2009 (Първомай) -:-
- 11 кръг Г Спартак (Болярци) -:-
- 12 кръг Д Сокол (Марково) -:-
- 13 кръг Г Юнайтед (Пловдив) -:-
- 14 кръг Д Вихър (Строево) -:-
- 15 кръг Г Брестник 1948 (Пловдив) -:-
- 16 кръг Д Пълдин (Пловдив) -:-
- 17 кръг Г Атлетик (Куклен) -:-
- 18 кръг Д Тополово (Тополово) -:-
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
2 Пълдин (Пловдив) 9 8 1 0 52:1 25
3 Борислав 2009 (Първомай) 9 6 1 2 27:12 19
4 Садово (Садово) 9 6 0 3 38:10 18
5 Тополово (Тополово) 9 5 0 4 38:30 15
6 Спартак (Болярци) 9 4 1 4 19:16 13

Клубна емблема

Отбор

Стадион

Участия

Нац. дивизия: -
"А" група: -
"Б" група: -

Последните 10 сезона

2016/2017 Б ОФГ ПД 2 място
2015/2016 Б ОФГ ПД 9 място
2014/2015 Б ОФГ ПД 6 място
2012/2013 Б ОФГ ПД 11 място
2011/2012 неизвестно -
2010/2011 неизвестно -
2009/2010 Б ОФГ ПД 5 място

Интернет страници