Самуил (Самуилово)

BGSupporters форум

Самуил (Самуилово)

"А" ОФГ Сливен
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
16.09.2017 17:00 1 кръг Д Кортен 2012 (Кортен) 4:0
23.09.2017 17:00 2 кръг Г Тунджа 2009 (Мечкарево) 2:2
30.09.2017 16:00 3 кръг Д Стандарт (Шивачево) 9:0
08.10.2017 16:00 4 кръг Д Паланките (Бяла паланка) 12:1
15.10.2017 16:00 5 кръг Г Гранит (Сборище) 8:2
22.10.2017 16:00 6 кръг Д Аполон (кв.Речица, Сливен) 2:0
28.10.2017 16:00 7 кръг Г Балкан (Твърдица) 4:3
31.03.2018 16:00 8 кръг Г Кортен 2012 (Кортен) 0:0
07.04.2018 17:00 9 кръг Д Тунджа 2009 (Мечкарево) 1:2
15.04.2018 17:00 10 кръг Г Стандарт (Шивачево) 7:3
29.04.2018 17:00 11 кръг Г Паланките (Бяла паланка) 8:0
06.05.2018 17:00 12 кръг Д Гранит (Сборище) 3:0
13.05.2018 17:00 13 кръг Г Аполон (кв.Речица, Сливен) 1:3
19.05.2018 17:00 14 кръг Д Балкан (Твърдица) 0:2
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
1 Аполон (кв.Речица, Сливен) 14 11 2 1 43:12 35
2 Тунджа 2009 (Мечкарево) 14 10 4 0 58:13 34
3 Самуил (Самуилово) 14 9 2 3 61:18 29
4 Стандарт (Шивачево) 14 7 1 6 38:35 22
5 Балкан (Твърдица) 14 6 0 8 26:35 18

Самуил (Самуилово)

ЮМВ: Стара Загора - Междуобластна група
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
24.09.2017 10:00 1 кръг Д Загорец (Нова Загора) 2:5
01.10.2017 10:00 2 кръг Г Розова долина (Казанлък) 1:4
08.10.2017 10:00 3 кръг Д Ботев (Гълъбово) 8:0
15.10.2017 10:00 4 кръг Г Арсенал (Казанлък) 0:4
22.10.2017 10:00 5 кръг Д Чирпан (Чирпан) 1:3
29.10.2017 10:00 6 кръг Г Верея (Стара Загора) 2:4
- 7 кръг
почива
12.11.2017 10:00 8 кръг Д Сливен 2000 (Сливен) 1:3
19.11.2017 10:00 9 кръг Г Берое (Стара Загора) 0:4
18.03.2018 10:00 10 кръг Г Загорец (Нова Загора) 3:2
25.03.2018 10:00 11 кръг Д Розова долина (Казанлък) 3:0
01.04.2018 10:00 12 кръг Г Ботев (Гълъбово) 6:2
15.04.2018 10:00 13 кръг Д Арсенал (Казанлък) 5:2
22.04.2018 10:00 14 кръг Г Чирпан (Чирпан) 3:1
29.04.2018 10:00 15 кръг Д Верея (Стара Загора) 3:2
- 16 кръг
почива
13.05.2018 10:00 17 кръг Г Сливен 2000 (Сливен) 2:6
20.05.2018 10:00 18 кръг Д Берое (Стара Загора) 3:0
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
3 Сливен 2000 (Сливен) 16 11 0 5 53:24 33
4 Верея (Стара Загора) 16 10 1 5 39:24 31
5 Самуил (Самуилово) 16 8 0 8 43:42 24
6 Розова долина (Казанлък) 16 5 1 10 28:55 16
7 Загорец (Нова Загора) 16 4 2 10 28:53 14

Клубна емблема

Стадион

Участия

Нац. дивизия: -
"А" група: -
"Б" група: -

Последните 10 сезона

2017/2018 А ОФГ СЛ 3 място
2016/2017 А ОФГ СЛ 6 място
2015/2016 А ОФГ СЛ 1 място
2014/2015 А ОФГ СЛ 2 място
2012/2013 А ОФГ СЛ 2 място
2011/2012 неизвестно -
2010/2011 неизвестно -
2009/2010 А ОФГ СЛ 2 място

Интернет страници

 » няма интернет страници