Сантяго Бернабеу (София)

BGSupporters форум

Сантяго Бернабеу (София)

"А" ОГ София (столица) - северна подгрупа
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
06.09.2020 17:00 1 кръг Г Зенит (кв.Филиповци, София) 1:4
13.09.2020 17:00 2 кръг Д Кремиковци (кв.Кремиковци, София) 3:0
20.09.2020 17:00 3 кръг Г Мрамор (Мрамор) -:-
- 4 кръг Д Сокол (Негован) -:-
- 5 кръг Г Спартак 1933 (Подгумер) -:-
- 6 кръг Д Банкя 2009 (Банкя) -:-
- 7 кръг Г Искър 1945 (Нови Искър) -:-
- 8 кръг Д Житен (Житен) -:-
- 9 кръг Г Световрачене (Световрачене) -:-
- 10 кръг
почива
- 11 кръг Д Враждебна (кв.Враждебна, София) -:-
- 12 кръг Г Вихър (кв.Требич, София) -:-
- 13 кръг Д Въстаник 26 (Войнеговци) -:-
- 14 кръг Д Зенит (кв.Филиповци, София) -:-
- 15 кръг Г Кремиковци (кв.Кремиковци, София) -:-
- 16 кръг Д Мрамор (Мрамор) -:-
- 17 кръг Г Сокол (Негован) -:-
- 18 кръг Д Спартак 1933 (Подгумер) -:-
- 19 кръг Г Банкя 2009 (Банкя) -:-
- 20 кръг Д Искър 1945 (Нови Искър) -:-
- 21 кръг Г Житен (Житен) -:-
- 22 кръг Д Световрачене (Световрачене) -:-
- 23 кръг
почива
- 24 кръг Г Враждебна (кв.Враждебна, София) -:-
- 25 кръг Д Вихър (кв.Требич, София) -:-
- 26 кръг Г Въстаник 26 (Войнеговци) -:-
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
4 Зенит (кв.Филиповци, София) 2 1 1 0 7:4 4
5 Искър 1945 (Нови Искър) 2 1 0 1 6:5 3
6 Сантяго Бернабеу (София) 2 1 0 1 4:4 3
7 Враждебна (кв.Враждебна, София) 2 0 1 1 3:4 1
8 Мрамор (Мрамор) 1 0 0 1 2:3 0

Сантяго Бернабеу (София)

ЮМВ: София (столица) - Междуобластна група
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
29.08.2020 11:30 1 кръг Г Ферион (София) 0:8
05.09.2020 11:30 2 кръг Д Септември (София) 0:11
12.09.2020 11:30 3 кръг Г Чавдар (Етрополе) 0:5
19.09.2020 11:30 4 кръг Д ДИТ Спорт (кв.Драгалевци, София) -:-
26.09.2020 11:30 5 кръг Г Витоша (Бистрица, обл.София ст.) -:-
03.10.2020 11:30 6 кръг Д Царско село 2015 (София) -:-
10.10.2020 11:30 7 кръг Г София спорт (София) -:-
17.10.2020 11:30 8 кръг Д Победа 2013 (София) -:-
24.10.2020 11:30 9 кръг Г Искър 1945 (Нови Искър) -:-
31.10.2020 11:30 10 кръг Г Интер Джесика 2010 (София) -:-
07.11.2020 11:30 11 кръг Д Левски Раковски (София) -:-
14.11.2020 11:30 12 кръг Г Барокко (София) -:-
21.11.2020 11:30 13 кръг Д Развитие МФ (София) -:-
- 14 кръг Д Ферион (София) -:-
- 15 кръг Г Септември (София) -:-
- 16 кръг Д Чавдар (Етрополе) -:-
- 17 кръг Г ДИТ Спорт (кв.Драгалевци, София) -:-
- 18 кръг Д Витоша (Бистрица, обл.София ст.) -:-
- 19 кръг Г Царско село 2015 (София) -:-
- 20 кръг Д София спорт (София) -:-
- 21 кръг Г Победа 2013 (София) -:-
- 22 кръг Д Искър 1945 (Нови Искър) -:-
- 23 кръг Д Интер Джесика 2010 (София) -:-
- 24 кръг Г Левски Раковски (София) -:-
- 25 кръг Д Барокко (София) -:-
- 26 кръг Г Развитие МФ (София) -:-
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
10 София спорт (София) 3 0 1 2 4:9 1
11 Победа 2013 (София) 3 0 0 3 8:19 0
12 Сантяго Бернабеу (София) 3 0 0 3 0:24 0
13 Интер Джесика 2010 (София) 3 0 0 3 0:39 0
14 Левски Раковски (София) 3 0 0 3 2:44 0

Клубна емблема

Стадион

Участия

Нац. дивизия: -
"А" група: -
"Б" група: -

Последните 10 сезона

Интернет страници