Сарая (Сарая)

BGSupporters форум

Сарая (Сарая)

"А" ОФГ Пазарджик
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
23.08.2014 18:00 1 кръг Г Тракия (Пазарджик) 5:2
30.08.2014 18:00 2 кръг Д Родопи 1921 (Козарско) 3:0
06.09.2014 17:00 3 кръг Г Брацигово (Брацигово) 2:0
13.09.2014 17:00 4 кръг Г Марица (Огняново) 0:1
20.09.2014 17:00 5 кръг Д Барикади (Стрелча) 3:1
27.09.2014 17:00 6 кръг Г Тракиец 2005 (Главиница) 1:0
04.10.2014 16:00 7 кръг Д Шипка (Драгор) 2:1
11.10.2014 16:00 8 кръг Г Чико (Бяга) 1:3
18.10.2014 16:00 9 кръг Д Свобода 2011 (Пещера) 1:0
26.10.2014 11:00 10 кръг Г Левски (Паталеница) 5:4
01.11.2014 15:00 11 кръг Д Зенит (Ветрен дол) 3:0
08.11.2014 14:00 12 кръг Г Братаница (Братаница) 1:1
15.11.2014 14:00 13 кръг Д Светкавица (Синитово) 6:2
22.11.2014 14:00 14 кръг Г Величково (Величково) 1:4
29.11.2014 14:00 15 кръг Д Марица (Белово) 4:2
28.02.2015 14:00 16 кръг Д Тракия (Пазарджик) 3:3
31.03.2015 17:00 17 кръг Г Родопи 1921 (Козарско) 1:1
22.04.2015 18:00 18 кръг Д Брацигово (Брацигово) 1:4
21.03.2015 15:00 19 кръг Д Марица (Огняново) 2:1
29.03.2015 15:00 20 кръг Г Барикади (Стрелча) 6:2
04.04.2015 16:00 21 кръг Д Тракиец 2005 (Главиница) 3:1
10.04.2015 16:00 22 кръг Г Шипка (Драгор) 1:0
13.04.2015 16:00 23 кръг Д Чико (Бяга) 1:1
18.04.2015 16:00 24 кръг Г Свобода 2011 (Пещера) 2:2
25.04.2015 16:00 25 кръг Д Левски (Паталеница) 2:1
01.05.2015 17:00 26 кръг Г Зенит (Ветрен дол) 2:3
09.05.2015 17:00 27 кръг Д Братаница (Братаница) 1:4
16.05.2015 17:00 28 кръг Г Светкавица (Синитово) 0:0
23.05.2015 17:00 29 кръг Д Величково (Величково) 5:2
30.05.2015 17:00 30 кръг Г Марица (Белово) 2:3
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
3 Брацигово (Брацигово) 30 18 5 7 70:36 59
4 Величково (Величково) 30 18 3 9 69:49 57
5 Сарая (Сарая) 30 17 6 7 70:49 57
6 Левски (Паталеница) 30 16 3 11 74:47 51
7 Тракия (Пазарджик) 30 12 7 11 66:58 43

Сарая /юмв/ (Сарая)

ЮСВ: Пазарджик
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
20.09.2014 10:30 1 кръг Д Юнак /юмв/ (Ивайло) 1:0
27.09.2014 10:30 2 кръг Г ПГГС "Христо Ботев" (Велинград) 1:2
05.10.2014 10:30 3 кръг Д Тракиец 2005 (Главиница) 0:2
11.10.2014 10:30 4 кръг Г Стрелец (Стрелча) 3:0
19.10.2014 10:30 5 кръг Д Балкан (Варвара) 1:1
26.10.2014 10:30 6 кръг Г Оборище /юмв/ (Панагюрище) 0:2
- 7 кръг
почива
08.11.2014 10:30 8 кръг Д Чепинец (Велинград) 2:2
16.11.2014 10:30 9 кръг Г Брацигово (Брацигово) 2:1
21.03.2015 10:30 10 кръг Г Юнак /юмв/ (Ивайло) 2:0
29.03.2015 10:30 11 кръг Д ПГГС "Христо Ботев" (Велинград) 0:2
05.04.2015 10:30 12 кръг Г Тракиец 2005 (Главиница) 2:1
08.04.2015 10:30 13 кръг Д Стрелец (Стрелча) 3:0
13.04.2015 10:30 14 кръг Г Балкан (Варвара) 3:1
19.04.2015 10:30 15 кръг Д Оборище /юмв/ (Панагюрище) 4:0
- 16 кръг
почива
02.05.2015 10:30 17 кръг Г Чепинец (Велинград) 7:4
06.05.2015 10:30 18 кръг Д Брацигово (Брацигово) 2:0
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
1 Балкан (Варвара) 16 12 2 2 54:19 38
2 Сарая /юмв/ (Сарая) 16 10 2 4 33:18 32
3 Брацигово (Брацигово) 16 10 2 4 36:17 32
4 Оборище /юмв/ (Панагюрище) 16 10 1 5 42:23 31
5 Тракиец 2005 (Главиница) 16 9 0 7 37:26 27

Клубна емблема

Отбор

Стадион

Участия

Нац. дивизия: -
"А" група: -
"Б" група: -

Последните 10 сезона

2018/2019 А ОФГ ПЗ 3 място
2017/2018 А ОФГ ПЗ 9 място
2016/2017 А ОФГ ПЗ 2 място
2015/2016 А ОФГ ПЗ 5 място
2014/2015 А ОФГ ПЗ 5 място
2013/2014 А ОФГ ПЗ 7 място
2012/2013 А ОФГ ПЗ 5 място
2011/2012 А ОФГ ПЗ 2 място
2010/2011 А ОФГ ПЗ 5 място
2009/2010 Б ОФГ ПЗ 1 място

Интернет страници

 » няма интернет страници