Сарая (Сарая)

BGSupporters форум

Сарая (Сарая)

"А" ОФГ Пазарджик
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
22.08.2015 18:30 1 кръг Д Светкавица (Синитово) 5:0
29.08.2015 18:00 2 кръг Г Брацигово (Брацигово) 0:2
05.09.2015 17:00 3 кръг Д Братаница (Братаница) 2:4
12.09.2015 17:00 4 кръг Г Тракиец 2005 (Главиница) 1:2
19.09.2015 17:00 5 кръг Д Свобода 2011 (Пещера) 2:0
26.09.2015 17:00 6 кръг Г Вихър (Ветрен) 4:0
03.10.2015 16:00 7 кръг Д Марица (Белово) 4:1
10.10.2015 16:00 8 кръг Г Тракиец (Исперихово) 6:2
17.10.2015 16:00 9 кръг Д Величково (Величково) 4:1
24.10.2015 16:00 10 кръг Г Локомотив 2011 (Септември) 5:2
31.10.2015 15:00 11 кръг Д Спартак (Калугерово) 2:0
07.11.2015 14:00 12 кръг Г Родопи 1921 (Козарско) 2:1
14.11.2015 14:00 13 кръг Д Зенит (Ветрен дол) 6:1
21.11.2015 14:00 14 кръг Г Тракия (Пазарджик) 1:2
28.11.2015 14:00 15 кръг Д Левски (Паталеница) 3:5
28.02.2016 14:00 16 кръг Г Светкавица (Синитово) 1:1
03.03.2016 15:00 17 кръг Д Брацигово (Брацигово) 0:1
06.03.2016 15:00 18 кръг Г Братаница (Братаница) 2:4
13.03.2016 15:00 19 кръг Д Тракиец 2005 (Главиница) 1:1
20.03.2016 15:00 20 кръг Г Свобода 2011 (Пещера) 0:5
27.03.2016 15:00 21 кръг Д Вихър (Ветрен) 6:1
03.04.2016 16:00 22 кръг Г Марица (Белово) 3:1
10.04.2016 16:00 23 кръг Д Тракиец (Исперихово) 2:1
17.04.2016 16:00 24 кръг Г Величково (Величково) 4:2
24.04.2016 16:00 25 кръг Д Локомотив 2011 (Септември) 2:3
29.04.2016 16:00 26 кръг Г Спартак (Калугерово) 1:2
02.05.2016 17:00 27 кръг Д Родопи 1921 (Козарско) 3:2
07.05.2016 17:00 28 кръг Г Зенит (Ветрен дол) 1:2
15.05.2016 17:00 29 кръг Д Тракия (Пазарджик) 3:2
22.05.2016 17:00 30 кръг Г Левски (Паталеница) 1:3
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
3 Левски (Паталеница) 30 18 5 7 68:49 59
4 Свобода 2011 (Пещера) 30 16 3 11 64:46 51
5 Сарая (Сарая) 30 16 2 12 77:54 50
6 Родопи 1921 (Козарско) 30 14 3 13 53:53 45
7 Тракия (Пазарджик) 30 12 5 13 56:52 41
Купа на България (квалификации)
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
Област Пазарджик / Първи кръг
- -
почива
Област Пазарджик / Финал
26.08.2015 18:00 - Д Чико (Бяга) 2:0
Поток София (столица)/София/Пазарджик / Първи кръг
02.09.2015 17:00 - Д ЦСКА (София) 0:11 Диема спорт 2

Сарая /юмв/ (Сарая)

ЮСВ: Пазарджик - Областна група
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
19.09.2015 11:30 1 кръг Г Оборище (Панагюрище) 1:10
26.09.2015 10:30 2 кръг Д Хебър 1918 (Пазарджик) 0:3
04.10.2015 11:30 3 кръг Г Оборище /юмв/ (Панагюрище) 1:3
11.10.2015 10:30 4 кръг Д СОУ "Кл.Охридски" /юмв/ (Ракитово) 6:1
18.10.2015 10:30 5 кръг Г Юнак (Ивайло) 6:0
24.10.2015 10:30 6 кръг Д Чико /юмв/ (Бяга) 4:3
02.11.2015 10:30 7 кръг Г Брацигово /юмв/ (Брацигово) 3:1
07.11.2015 10:30 8 кръг Д Балкан (Варвара) 0:1
14.11.2015 10:30 9 кръг Г Локомотив 2011 /юмв/ (Септември) 4:3
22.11.2015 10:30 10 кръг Г ПГГС "Христо Ботев" (Велинград) 0:1
28.11.2015 10:30 11 кръг Д Чепинец (Велинград) 3:0
06.03.2016 10:30 12 кръг Д Оборище (Панагюрище) 0:5
13.03.2016 11:30 13 кръг Г Хебър 1918 (Пазарджик) 0:10
20.03.2016 10:30 14 кръг Д Оборище /юмв/ (Панагюрище) 0:5
27.03.2016 11:30 15 кръг Г СОУ "Кл.Охридски" /юмв/ (Ракитово) 3:5
02.04.2016 10:30 16 кръг Д Юнак (Ивайло) 3:0
05.04.2016 10:30 17 кръг Г Чико /юмв/ (Бяга) 2:4
09.04.2016 10:30 18 кръг Д Брацигово /юмв/ (Брацигово) 2:3
16.04.2016 11:30 19 кръг Г Балкан (Варвара) 1:2
23.04.2016 10:30 20 кръг Д Локомотив 2011 /юмв/ (Септември) 1:5
29.04.2016 10:30 21 кръг Д ПГГС "Христо Ботев" (Велинград) 6:3
05.05.2016 15:00 22 кръг Г Чепинец (Велинград) 9:2

Клубна емблема

Отбор

Стадион

Участия

Нац. дивизия: -
"А" група: -
"Б" група: -

Последните 10 сезона

2017/2018 А ОФГ ПЗ 9 място
2016/2017 А ОФГ ПЗ 2 място
2015/2016 А ОФГ ПЗ 5 място
2014/2015 А ОФГ ПЗ 5 място
2013/2014 А ОФГ ПЗ 7 място
2012/2013 А ОФГ ПЗ 5 място
2011/2012 А ОФГ ПЗ 2 място
2010/2011 А ОФГ ПЗ 5 място
2009/2010 Б ОФГ ПЗ 1 място
2008/2009 Б ОФГ ПЗ 10 място

Интернет страници

 » няма интернет страници