Само юношески отбори

Аврен (Аврен)

Арда 1924 (Кърджали)

Арес (София)

Аристон (Русе)

Арсенал (Казанлък)

Атлетик (кв.Макак, Шумен)

Аякс (Дивотино)

Балкан (Лозенец)

Балкан (Разбойна)

Барокко (София)

Белица 2017 (Килифарево)

Бенковски (Подгорица)

Бенковски (Симеоновград)

Бенковски (Тетевен)

Биоелит (Момино)

Боровец 2002 (Търговище)

Ботев 2002 (Пловдив)

Бургас спорт (Бургас)

Бутан (Бутан)

Векта (Пловдив)

Видин (Видин)

Витоша 13 (София)

Волов (Шумен)

Въбел (кв.Въбел, Търговище)

Граничар (Кирково)

Гунди (Плевен)

ДАФ (София)

Доростол Силистра (Силистра)

Дунав 2016 (Селановци)

Евророма (Свиленград)

Единство (Търговище)

Елит София (София)

ЕСФА (София)

Звездичка (Бургас)

Здравец (Здравец)

Златия 2015 (Вълчедръм)

Златоград (Златоград)

Интернационал (София)

Искра (Голямо градище)

Камчиец 2015 (Старо Оряхово)

Конкордия (София)

Левски (Ракитово)

Левски 2000 (Русе)

Ленчо (Якимово)

Локомотив (Стара Загора)

Лъвчетата (София)

Любляна (Люблен)

Мадан (Мадан)

Метал 2002 (Перник)

Мечетата (Петрич)

Младост 2015 (София)

Мъглиж (Мъглиж)

Национал (София)

Неврокоп (Гоце Делчев)

Одесос 2014 (Варна)

Олимпик (Варна)

Олимпик 2000 (Тетевен)

Олимпия ФК (София)

Орел (Разделци)

Орлета (Пазарджик)

ОФК София (София)

Пегас спорт (Видин)

Пирин 2001 (Благоевград)

Победа 2013 (София)

Поломие 2016 (Лом)

Пордим 2017 (Пордим)

ПССГ Чирпан (Чирпан)

РД Спорт (София)

Респект (Хасково)

Ружинци (Ружинци)

Светкавица (Градежница)

Светкавица (Кралево)

Светкавица 2014 (Търговище)

Светлина (Черковна)

Свиленград (Свиленград)

Септември (Медковец)

Сердика (София)

Сините камъни 2013 (Сливен)

Сливен 2000 (Сливен)

София 2010 (София)

София спорт (София)

Спартак 1919 (Плевен)

Спартак 2015 (София)

Спартак-С 94 (Пловдив)

Спортист 13 (София)

Средногорец 2016 (Златица)

Талант (София)

Торпедо 2004 (Борован)

Ултраспорт академия (София)

Урожай (Гърчиново)

Ферион (София)

ФК Рилски спортист (Самоков)

Фортуна (Плевен)

Хан Кардам (Кардам)

Чавдар (Пловдив)

Чавдар 1957 (Бяла Слатина)

Чардафон 1919 (Габрово)

Черноломец 2017 (Попово)

Шампиони 2014 (Варна)

Шумен 2007 (Шумен)

Юнайтед (Пловдив)

Юнак (Варна)

Ямбол 2004 (Ямбол)

Шампиони 2014 (Варна)

BGSupporters форум

Шампиони 2014 (Варна)

ДПГ13: Варна - Зонална група (Футбол 11)
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
09.09.2017 14:30 1 кръг Г Атлетик (кв.Макак, Шумен) 3:0
16.09.2017 14:30 2 кръг Д Калиакра (Каварна) 2:0
23.09.2017 10:30 3 кръг Г Лудогорец 1945 (Разград) 0:4
30.09.2017 14:30 4 кръг Д Спартак 1918 (Варна) 0:1
07.10.2017 10:30 5 кръг Г Аксаково 1948 (Аксаково) 3:1
14.10.2017 14:30 6 кръг Д Черно море II (Варна) 1:3
21.10.2017 12:00 7 кръг Г Дунав 2010 (Русе) 0:5
28.10.2017 14:30 8 кръг Д Светкавица 2014 (Търговище) 2:0
01.11.2017 10:30 9 кръг Г Добруджа 1919 (Добрич) 0:2
04.11.2017 10:30 10 кръг Г Черноморец (Балчик) 0:1
12.11.2017 10:30 11 кръг Д Одесос 2014 (Варна) 1:2
15.11.2017 14:00 12 кръг Г Локомотив (Русе) 5:0
18.11.2017 10:30 13 кръг Д Черно море (Варна) 0:7
- 14 кръг
почива
02.12.2017 10:30 15 кръг Д Олимпик (Варна) 0:1
10.03.2018 12:30 16 кръг Д Атлетик (кв.Макак, Шумен) 0:2
17.03.2018 10:30 17 кръг Г Калиакра (Каварна) 2:1
24.05.2018 14:00 18 кръг Д Лудогорец 1945 (Разград) -:-
31.03.2018 10:30 19 кръг Г Спартак 1918 (Варна) 1:2
16.05.2018 20:00 20 кръг Д Аксаково 1948 (Аксаково) 3:1
14.04.2018 14:30 21 кръг Г Черно море II (Варна) 0:3
21.04.2018 12:30 22 кръг Д Дунав 2010 (Русе) 1:2
28.04.2018 10:30 23 кръг Г Светкавица 2014 (Търговище) 0:0
05.05.2018 10:30 24 кръг Д Добруджа 1919 (Добрич) 0:1
13.05.2018 10:30 25 кръг Д Черноморец (Балчик) 0:3
19.05.2018 10:30 26 кръг Г Одесос 2014 (Варна) 4:0
27.05.2018 10:30 27 кръг Д Локомотив (Русе) -:-
02.06.2018 10:30 28 кръг Г Черно море (Варна) -:-
- 29 кръг
почива
16.06.2018 10:30 30 кръг Г Олимпик (Варна) -:-
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
7 Олимпик (Варна) 23 13 1 9 77:30 40
8 Светкавица 2014 (Търговище) 25 11 1 13 49:57 34
9 Шампиони 2014 (Варна) 24 8 1 15 28:42 25
10 Одесос 2014 (Варна) 24 6 2 16 32:65 20
11 Черноморец (Балчик) 24 6 2 16 32:108 20

Клубна емблема

Стадион

Участия

Нац. дивизия: -
"А" група: -
"Б" група: -

Последните 10 сезона

Интернет страници