Само юношески отбори

Аврен (Аврен)

Аида (Караманци)

Академик (Пловдив)

Академия Мургаш (Нови хан)

Арена (Ямбол)

Арес (София)

Аристон (Русе)

Арсенал (Казанлък)

Асти АБ (Хасково)

Атлетик (кв.Макак, Шумен)

Атлетико Артен (София)

Барокко (София)

Белица 2017 (Килифарево)

Беломорец (Асеновград)

Бенковски (Тетевен)

Ботев 2002 (Пловдив)

Ботев 57 СОУ (София)

Бригада (Димитровград)

Варна 2017 (Варна)

Векта (Пловдив)

Велд (Пловдив)

Вива (София)

Витоша 13 (София)

Вихър (Завет)

Гранд Про (Варна)

Граничар (Кирково)

ДАФ (София)

Девин (Девин)

ДИТ Спорт (София)

Дуло 2018 (Дулово)

ДФК Видин (Видин)

Евророма (Свиленград)

Елит София (София)

Звездичка (Бургас)

Златоград (Златоград)

Интер Джесика 2010 (София)

Конкордия (София)

Кронос 2016 (Пловдив)

Кърджали (Кърджали)

Левски Спартак 1962 (София)

Лидер Пловдив (Ягодово)

Лион (Пловдив)

Лъвчетата (Дебрен)

Лъвчетата (София)

Мадан (Мадан)

Марев старс (Варна)

Метал 2002 (Перник)

Мечетата (Петрич)

МФК Тича (Варна)

Н спорт (София)

Национал (София)

Неврокоп (Гоце Делчев)

Ника (Сливен)

Олимпиец (София)

Олимпик (Варна)

Олимпия спорт (Стара Загора)

Олимпия ФК (София)

Орлета (Пазарджик)

Осанна (Пловдив)

ОФК София (София)

Пирин 2001 (Благоевград)

Пирин сити (Разлог)

Пловдив сити (Пловдив)

Победа 2013 (София)

Прециз (Монтана)

ПССГ Чирпан (Чирпан)

РМФ (София)

РД Спорт (София)

Реал (Пловдив)

Респект (Хасково)

Родопа 1927 (Смолян)

Родопи 1935 (Момчилград)

Руен юнайтед 2019 (Руен)

Сакарски спортист (Тополовгр.)

Сердика (София)

Славия (Ново село)

Сливен 2000 (Сливен)

Смядово 2018 (Смядово)

София 2010 (София)

София спорт (София)

Спартак 1919 (Плевен)

Спартак 2015 (София)

Спорт за всички (София)

Спортист 13 (София)

Средногорец 2016 (Златица)

Супер старс (Пловдив)

Талант (София)

Торпедо 2004 (Борован)

Тракия 2004 (Пловдив)

Улпия (Пловдив)

Ултраспорт академия (София)

УСК П.Хилендарски (Пловдив)

УФК Васил Левски (Пловдив)

ФА Карлово (Карлово)

ФА Спартак (Пловдив)

Феникс (Пловдив)

Ферион (София)

ФК Рилски спортист (Самоков)

ФК Свиленград (Свиленград)

ФК Тича (Варна)

ФК Хасково 1924 (Хасково)

Чавдар 1957 (Бяла Слатина)

Шампион (София)

Шампион (Стара Загора)

Шампиони 2014 (Варна)

Шипка 2018 (Асеновград)

Шипка старс (Асеновград)

Щурче (София)

Юнайтед (Пловдив)

Ямбол 2004 (Ямбол)

Шампиони 2014 (Варна)

BGSupporters форум

Шампиони 2014 (Варна)

ДПГ13: Варна - Зонална група - първа подгрупа (Футбол 11)
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
12.09.2020 11:30 1 кръг Г Дунав (Русе) 0:3
19.09.2020 14:30 2 кръг Д Черно море (Варна) 0:6
27.09.2020 14:30 3 кръг Г Варна 2017 (Варна) 5:1
- 4 кръг Г Черно море II (Варна) -:-
- 5 кръг Д Доростол-Светкавица (Силистра) -:-
- 6 кръг Г Рилци (кв.Рилци, Добрич) -:-
- 7 кръг Д Спартак 1918 (Варна) -:-
- 8 кръг Г Олимпик (Варна) -:-
- 9 кръг Д Лудогорец 1945 (Разград) -:-
- 10 кръг Д Дунав (Русе) -:-
- 11 кръг Г Черно море (Варна) -:-
- 12 кръг Д Варна 2017 (Варна) -:-
- 13 кръг Д Черно море II (Варна) -:-
- 14 кръг Г Доростол-Светкавица (Силистра) -:-
- 15 кръг Д Рилци (кв.Рилци, Добрич) -:-
- 16 кръг Г Спартак 1918 (Варна) -:-
- 17 кръг Д Олимпик (Варна) -:-
- 18 кръг Г Лудогорец 1945 (Разград) -:-
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
4 Черно море II (Варна) 3 2 1 0 14:3 7
5 Олимпик (Варна) 3 1 2 0 6:3 5
6 Шампиони 2014 (Варна) 3 1 0 2 5:10 3
7 Спартак 1918 (Варна) 3 0 1 2 4:15 1
8 Доростол-Светкавица (Силистра) 3 0 0 3 1:10 0

Клубна емблема

Стадион

Участия

Нац. дивизия: -
"А" група: -
"Б" група: -

Последните 10 сезона

Интернет страници